Einlauf 3, Gossau

Sonntag, 10. November 2019 - 11.9 km, Handicap, Wetter: 3°, bewölkt

Teilnehmer: 508 (350 Herren + 158 Damen)

Seite 1 2 3 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Einlaufzeit Punkte
1 2 3 >
1 410 Rupp Markus 10:40:38 100.0
2 809 W Baumann Daisy 10:47:40 99.8
3 596 Hug Michael 10:51:48 99.7
4 573 W Näpflin Martina 10:53:37 99.5
5 214 Mosberger Fabian 10:54:57 99.3
6 76 Hilfiker Patrik 10:55:08 99.1
7 671 Pfaff Konstantin 10:55:49 99.0
8 810 Sudra Juraj 10:55:51 98.8
9 670 W Volm Tanja 10:55:58 98.6
10 171 Eberle Pascal 10:56:33 98.4
11 594 Ledergerber Alain 10:57:05 98.3
12 272 Pfister Linus 10:57:08 98.1
13 714 Bühler Josef 10:57:31 97.9
14 668 Zehnder Thomas 10:57:32 97.7
15 325 Schefer Hampi 10:57:57 97.6
16 496 Ammann Michael 10:57:58 97.4
17 730 W Gämperli Leana 10:58:15 97.2
18 731 W Gämperli Maria Luisa 10:58:16 97.0
19 445 Rohner Martin 10:58:21 96.9
20 173 Biser Daniel 10:58:29 96.7
21 117 Gehrig Arnold 10:58:39 96.5
22 733 Bosch Josef 10:58:53 96.3
23 115 Breitenmoser Erwin 10:59:00 96.2
24 383 Röhrl Silas 10:59:15 96.0
25 270 Pfister Eric 10:59:22 95.8
26 746 Würth Patrik 10:59:25 95.6
27 201 W Koch Astrid 10:59:28 95.5
28 350 W Deutsch Yvonne 10:59:33 95.3
29 183 Harvey Simon 10:59:38 95.1
30 417 W Zuber Helen 10:59:39 94.9
31 452 Spielmann David 10:59:40 94.8
32 698 Date Raphael 10:59:41 94.6
33 406 Stern Christian 10:59:43 94.4
34 1 Brod Carsten 10:59:43 94.2
35 697 Pauli Kurt 10:59:45 94.1
36 215 Keller Pascal 10:59:45 93.9
37 425 Schmid Christian 10:59:46 93.7
38 495 Gessner Florian 10:59:47 93.5
39 654 Schwarz Thomas 10:59:48 93.4
40 166 Kuster Erich 10:59:49 93.2
41 675 Stacher Reto 10:59:50 93.0
42 316 Untersander Hans 10:59:56 92.8
43 688 Biber Alex 10:59:57 92.7
44 493 Dünner Marcel 10:59:58 92.5
45 617 Horner Thomas 11:00:00 92.3
46 424 W Seger Anemone 11:00:03 92.1
47 113 Nef Peter 11:00:07 92.0
48 333 Kurath Hans 11:00:09 91.8
49 204 Huser Marcel 11:00:12 91.6
50 60 Oertig Karl 11:00:16 91.4
51 194 Böni Raphael 11:00:20 91.3
52 195 Böni Florian 11:00:20 91.1
53 650 Wenk Pirmin 11:00:21 90.9
54 426 Rienzo Lorenzo 11:00:22 90.7
55 720 Bühler Peter 11:00:24 90.6
56 600 Hanser Robin 11:00:30 90.4
57 606 Piccolo Antonio 11:00:30 90.2
58 504 Eugster Christoph 11:00:32 90.0
59 470 Wild Roland 11:00:32 89.9
60 560 Stoikos Chris 11:00:34 89.7
61 595 Möckli Hans 11:00:37 89.5
62 715 W Hametner Greta 11:00:37 89.3
63 669 Steinemann Urs 11:00:41 89.2
64 123 Rohner Ruedi 11:00:46 89.0
65 586 W Blumer Silvia 11:00:47 88.8
66 221 Hirter Markus 11:00:53 88.6
67 812 Kostezer Mario 11:00:55 88.5
68 632 Kliebens Florian 11:00:57 88.3
69 209 W Jung Nadine 11:00:59 88.1
70 161 W Bindschädler Ursula 11:01:00 87.9
71 744 W Bartholdi Katharina 11:01:01 87.8
72 44 W Schnider Gertrud 11:01:02 87.6
73 559 Eugster Dominic 11:01:03 87.4
74 464 Ruoss Matthias 11:01:03 87.2
75 96 Frei Hansueli 11:01:04 87.1
76 640 Messerli Matthias 11:01:05 86.9
77 461 Schädler Häby 11:01:11 86.7
78 472 Taeuber Urs Martin 11:01:16 86.5
79 56 Pfister Fredy 11:01:18 86.4
80 813 Haas Kurt 11:01:19 86.2
81 625 Keller Pascal 11:01:20 86.0
82 392 Suhner Peter 11:01:22 85.8
83 267 Knoll Eric 11:01:23 85.7
84 732 W Lieberherr Iris 11:01:25 85.5
85 207 Meier Ueli 11:01:27 85.3
86 742 W Gähwiler Liselotte 11:01:31 85.1
87 483 W Brod Jutta 11:01:31 85.0
88 699 Date Martin 11:01:32 84.8
89 100 Lehmann Niklaus 11:01:32 84.6
90 65 Schenkel Flurin 11:01:32 84.4
91 476 Trütsch Manfred 11:01:33 84.3
92 432 Thalmann Theo 11:01:34 84.1
93 66 W Oertig Oriana 11:01:34 83.9
94 373 W Zwick Marion 11:01:36 83.7
95 369 W Leu Astrid Michelle 11:01:37 83.6
96 505 Baer Benjamin 11:01:41 83.4
97 274 Praudisch Markus 11:01:44 83.2
98 121 Babai Hussein 11:01:50 83.0
99 728 Kneubühler Michael 11:01:54 82.9
100 566 Model Martin 11:01:55 82.7
101 109 Benz Andrin 11:01:57 82.5
102 499 Enz Joseph 11:01:59 82.3
103 189 Brunner Reto 11:01:59 82.2
104 396 Zaugg Simeon 11:02:02 82.0
105 721 W Eisenhut Priska 11:02:04 81.8
106 726 Bärtschi Roland 11:02:04 81.6
107 172 Eberle Michael 11:02:05 81.5
108 234 Santinelli Luca 11:02:06 81.3
109 2 W Kreisherr Nina 11:02:07 81.1
110 366 W Rimann Tamara 11:02:07 80.9
111 280 W Naumann Mirjam 11:02:08 80.8
112 271 Pfister Thomas Ferdy 11:02:08 80.6
113 593 Niklaus Christof 11:02:09 80.4
114 255 Lauener Andy 11:02:11 80.2
115 142 Brunner Richard 11:02:11 80.1
116 307 W Sutter Elisabeth 11:02:13 79.9
117 153 Bischof Thomas 11:02:15 79.7
118 653 W Schwarz Carina 11:02:15 79.5
119 236 Marti Andi 11:02:16 79.4
120 473 Zürcher Roger 11:02:17 79.2
121 42 W Bruggmann Linda 11:02:19 79.0
122 806 Oswald Matthias 11:02:20 78.8
123 434 W Wüger Karin 11:02:21 78.7
124 532 Bavone Ennio 11:02:22 78.5
125 304 Zürcher Reto 11:02:22 78.3
126 574 W Näpflin Mirjam 11:02:24 78.1
127 469 Schmid Kevin 11:02:24 78.0
128 618 Manser Samuel 11:02:26 77.8
129 252 Stäheli Jörg 11:02:27 77.6
130 592 Kempter Gregor 11:02:28 77.4
131 802 Mackner Bernhard 11:02:29 77.3
132 450 Bischof Benjamin 11:02:30 77.1
133 701 W Fatzer Désirée 11:02:32 76.9
134 599 Bichsel Andreas 11:02:32 76.7
135 555 Oertle Walter 11:02:33 76.6
136 687 Widmer Christoph 11:02:34 76.4
137 413 Weibel Rainer 11:02:35 76.2
138 412 Weibel Marcel 11:02:36 76.0
139 398 Zwick Richard 11:02:37 75.9
140 538 Cataldo Vincenzo 11:02:38 75.7
141 243 Meier Hanspeter 11:02:38 75.5
142 707 W Gmür Marlies 11:02:41 75.3
143 167 Corkovic Alen 11:02:42 75.2
144 219 Pretterklieber Ruppert 11:02:43 75.0
145 211 Hüppi Kurt 11:02:45 74.8
146 615 Landolt Martin 11:02:46 74.6
147 297 Schönenberger Bruno 11:02:47 74.5
148 329 Thommen Roland 11:02:48 74.3
149 694 W Zulian Ragna 11:02:49 74.1
150 630 Heerdegen Beat 11:02:52 73.9
151 196 W Baumgartner Leonie 11:02:53 73.8
152 261 Maurer Pascal 11:02:53 73.6
153 623 W Merkt Christine 11:02:55 73.4
154 429 Spielmann Jürg 11:02:55 73.2
155 116 Schläpfer Simon 11:02:57 73.1
156 475 Regele Thomas 11:02:58 72.9
157 108 W Ehrat Elisabeth 11:02:58 72.7
158 341 Vetter Matthias 11:02:59 72.5
159 130 Dörsing Hendrik 11:03:00 72.4
160 375 Schiess Heini 11:03:02 72.2
161 313 Lippuner Christoph 11:03:03 72.0
162 226 W Huser Damaris 11:03:04 71.8
163 309 Zbinden Tobias 11:03:05 71.7
164 33 Schätzle Torsten 11:03:05 71.5
165 541 W Appert Nadja 11:03:06 71.3
166 275 Schmid Marcel 11:03:07 71.1
167 376 Rabazo Julio 11:03:08 71.0
168 627 Herzog Dieter 11:03:09 70.8
169 197 W Bosshart Helene 11:03:10 70.6
170 79 W Iseli Rahel 11:03:11 70.4
171 507 W Bissegger Verena 11:03:12 70.3
172 805 Brülisauer Thomas 11:03:13 70.1
173 388 W Schenk Monika 11:03:14 69.9
174 611 W Petzold Nicole 11:03:15 69.7
175 665 Schwager Hugo 11:03:15 69.6
176 220 W Keller Franziska 11:03:16 69.4
177 284 Horath Pascal 11:03:17 69.2
178 519 Baumann Marcel 11:03:18 69.0
179 455 W Walzthöny Isabella 11:03:18 68.9
180 286 Oertle Marco 11:03:19 68.7
181 561 Gähler Christoph 11:03:20 68.5
182 178 Graf Thomas 11:03:21 68.3
183 658 Schönholzer Markus 11:03:21 68.2
184 540 Düsel Stefan 11:03:22 68.0
185 539 Bleichenbacher Gabriel 11:03:23 67.8
186 407 Stadler Patrick 11:03:24 67.6
187 656 Schönholzer René 11:03:25 67.5
188 480 Widmer Thomas 11:03:26 67.3
189 70 Kobler Florian 11:03:26 67.1
190 343 Wohlgensinger Hubert 11:03:27 66.9
191 64 Walther Michael 11:03:28 66.8
192 324 W Romualdi Esther 11:03:30 66.6
193 203 Bänziger Peter 11:03:31 66.4
194 577 Rohner Rico 11:03:32 66.2
195 453 Schär Thomas 11:03:33 66.1
196 134 Capovilla Adriano 11:03:34 65.9
197 488 Egli Pius 11:03:35 65.7
198 229 W Herzog Silvia 11:03:36 65.5
199 613 Meile Erwin 11:03:37 65.4
200 530 Forrer Silvan 11:03:37 65.2