Einlauf 3, Gossau

Sonntag, 10. November 2019 - 11.9 km, Handicap, Wetter: 3°, bewölkt

Teilnehmer: 508 (350 Herren + 158 Damen)

Seite

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Einlaufzeit Punkte
8 810 Sudra Juraj 10:55:51 98.8
15 325 Schefer Hampi 10:57:57 97.6
31 452 Spielmann David 10:59:40 94.8
33 406 Stern Christian 10:59:43 94.4
37 425 Schmid Christian 10:59:46 93.7
39 654 Schwarz Thomas 10:59:48 93.4
41 675 Stacher Reto 10:59:50 93.0
46 424 W Seger Anemone 11:00:03 92.1
60 560 Stoikos Chris 11:00:34 89.7
63 669 Steinemann Urs 11:00:41 89.2
72 44 W Schnider Gertrud 11:01:02 87.6
77 461 Schädler Häby 11:01:11 86.7
82 392 Suhner Peter 11:01:22 85.8
90 65 Schenkel Flurin 11:01:32 84.4
108 234 Santinelli Luca 11:02:06 81.3
116 307 W Sutter Elisabeth 11:02:13 79.9
118 653 W Schwarz Carina 11:02:15 79.5
127 469 Schmid Kevin 11:02:24 78.0
129 252 Stäheli Jörg 11:02:27 77.6
147 297 Schönenberger Bruno 11:02:47 74.5
154 429 Spielmann Jürg 11:02:55 73.2
155 116 Schläpfer Simon 11:02:57 73.1
160 375 Schiess Heini 11:03:02 72.2
164 33 Schätzle Torsten 11:03:05 71.5
166 275 Schmid Marcel 11:03:07 71.1
173 388 W Schenk Monika 11:03:14 69.9
175 665 Schwager Hugo 11:03:15 69.6
183 658 Schönholzer Markus 11:03:21 68.2
186 407 Stadler Patrick 11:03:24 67.6
187 656 Schönholzer René 11:03:25 67.5
195 453 Schär Thomas 11:03:33 66.1
210 49 Schwarz Jörg 11:03:48 63.4
214 387 Schnetzer Yves 11:03:52 62.7
221 358 Studerus Pascal 11:03:59 61.5
227 58 Süess Stefan 11:04:06 60.5
228 347 W Schulthess Eveline 11:04:08 60.3
233 331 Schlanser Toni 11:04:12 59.4
245 800 W Straub Bianca 11:04:24 57.3
250 223 Schönholzer René 11:04:31 56.4
251 314 Storni Robert 11:04:32 56.3
254 327 W Studer Anic 11:04:34 55.7
264 346 Schmid Jörg 11:04:43 54.0
265 441 W Scherrer Eliane 11:04:44 53.8
280 399 Steiger Jürg 11:04:54 51.2
281 420 Schenk Felix 11:04:54 51.0
305 362 W Schnellmann Beatrice 11:05:13 46.8
307 411 Schär Christoph 11:05:16 46.5
311 416 Schönenberger Walter 11:05:18 45.8
327 299 W Solenthaler Monika 11:05:33 43.0
328 471 Spielmann Simon 11:05:33 42.8
329 298 Solenthaler Roman 11:05:34 42.6
332 672 Schmitter Roger 11:05:39 42.1
337 663 Schwarzwälder Christian 11:05:43 41.2
355 408 Schnecker Robert 11:06:24 38.1
356 440 Schlüchter Roland 11:06:25 37.9
361 357 Studerus Lukas 11:06:42 37.0
366 381 Schläpfer Beat 11:06:56 36.1
367 382 W Schläpfer Rita 11:06:57 36.0
371 677 W Stäubli Sandra 11:07:05 35.3
373 338 W Schönholzer Raja 11:07:11 34.9
378 363 W Schmid Susanne 11:07:26 34.0
388 339 W Süess Cécile 11:08:43 32.3
390 489 Stäheli Marc 11:08:58 31.9
404 766 Signer Stefan 10:46:39 30.0
405 765 Signer Urban 10:46:43 30.0
409 834 Snippe Ricky 10:49:17 30.0
411 767 W Stieger Manuela 10:50:19 30.0
419 859 Stiefel Michael 10:54:17 30.0
420 783 W Schweizer Joena 10:54:19 30.0
429 460 W Staub Yvonne 10:56:00 30.0
432 860 Sutter Daniel 10:56:15 30.0
442 843 Schneider Roman 10:58:56 30.0
453 755 W Salinas Antoinette 10:59:52 30.0
460 814 W Scheuch Heidi 11:00:28 30.0
465 825 Schiess Christian 11:01:26 30.0
467 824 W Schiess Livia 11:01:34 30.0
469 833 Sennhauser Thomas 11:01:41 30.0
474 775 Scherrer Stefan 11:02:10 30.0
481 782 Schedler Jürg 11:02:41 30.0
499 773 Schneider Urs 11:06:13 30.0
506 794 W Schädler Bernadette 11:14:49 30.0
507 795 Schädler Carl 11:14:52 30.0