Einlauf 3, Gossau

Sonntag, 10. November 2019 - 11.9 km, Handicap, Wetter: 3°, bewölkt

Teilnehmer: 508 (350 Herren + 158 Damen)

Seite 1 2 3 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Einlaufzeit Punkte
1 2 3 >
34 1 Brod Carsten 10:59:43 94.2
109 2 W Kreisherr Nina 11:02:07 81.1
268 5 Bruggmann Jürg 11:04:46 53.3
242 9 Müller Kurt 11:04:21 57.8
319 10 Knill Josef 11:05:25 44.4
492 11 W Jung Monika 11:04:28 30.0
215 14 W Egli Andrea 11:03:53 62.6
496 20 Maier Markus 11:05:26 30.0
393 30 Eilinger Anton 11:09:11 31.4
237 31 Kiebler Simon 11:04:16 58.7
164 33 Schätzle Torsten 11:03:05 71.5
246 34 Zwick Kilian 11:04:27 57.1
236 35 Müller Peter 11:04:15 58.9
283 41 Grüninger Micha 11:04:55 50.7
121 42 W Bruggmann Linda 11:02:19 79.0
503 43 W Fink Cäcilia 11:07:54 30.0
72 44 W Schnider Gertrud 11:01:02 87.6
475 45 W Wyss Lisa (Elisabeth) 11:02:18 30.0
310 47 Frischknecht Jakob 11:05:17 45.9
210 49 Schwarz Jörg 11:03:48 63.4
248 55 Kliebenschädel Thomas 11:04:29 56.8
79 56 Pfister Fredy 11:01:18 86.4
227 58 Süess Stefan 11:04:06 60.5
50 60 Oertig Karl 11:00:16 91.4
296 61 Müller Peter 11:05:05 48.4
191 64 Walther Michael 11:03:28 66.8
90 65 Schenkel Flurin 11:01:32 84.4
93 66 W Oertig Oriana 11:01:34 83.9
189 70 Kobler Florian 11:03:26 67.1
6 76 Hilfiker Patrik 10:55:08 99.1
358 77 W Reutener Tamara 11:06:30 37.5
300 78 Merz Hännes 11:05:10 47.7
170 79 W Iseli Rahel 11:03:11 70.4
75 96 Frei Hansueli 11:01:04 87.1
89 100 Lehmann Niklaus 11:01:32 84.6
256 102 Brunner Ralph 11:04:36 55.4
450 106 Buchs Flavio 10:59:42 30.0
157 108 W Ehrat Elisabeth 11:02:58 72.7
101 109 Benz Andrin 11:01:57 82.5
306 112 Müller Ewald 11:05:15 46.6
47 113 Nef Peter 11:00:07 92.0
23 115 Breitenmoser Erwin 10:59:00 96.2
155 116 Schläpfer Simon 11:02:57 73.1
21 117 Gehrig Arnold 10:58:39 96.5
216 118 Fritsche Markus 11:03:54 62.4
219 119 Bär Jérôme 11:03:57 61.9
302 120 W Boppart Silvia 11:05:11 47.3
98 121 Babai Hussein 11:01:50 83.0
309 122 W Frischknecht Tamara 11:05:16 46.1
64 123 Rohner Ruedi 11:00:46 89.0
321 125 Brauchli René 11:05:27 44.0
338 126 Germann Patrik 11:05:44 41.0
159 130 Dörsing Hendrik 11:03:00 72.4
339 131 Neff Emil 11:05:45 40.9
273 132 W Gossner Berit 11:04:50 52.4
272 133 Gossner Laurin 11:04:49 52.6
196 134 Capovilla Adriano 11:03:34 65.9
235 135 W Bösiger Helena 11:04:14 59.1
204 140 Dürst Martin 11:03:43 64.5
400 141 W Buchter Therese 11:18:18 30.2
115 142 Brunner Richard 11:02:11 80.1
379 143 W Keller Timea 11:07:48 33.9
295 144 W Goldinger Ruth 11:05:04 48.6
275 145 Gans Ulrich 11:04:50 52.1
234 148 Flammer Roger 11:04:12 59.2
312 149 Fröher Alexander 11:05:19 45.6
117 153 Bischof Thomas 11:02:15 79.7
239 154 Enz Thomas 11:04:19 58.4
347 156 Dörler Johannes 11:05:59 39.5
323 158 W Fankhauser Beatrice 11:05:29 43.7
70 161 W Bindschädler Ursula 11:01:00 87.9
40 166 Kuster Erich 10:59:49 93.2
143 167 Corkovic Alen 11:02:42 75.2
10 171 Eberle Pascal 10:56:33 98.4
107 172 Eberle Michael 11:02:05 81.5
20 173 Biser Daniel 10:58:29 96.7
226 174 Beutler Bruno 11:04:06 60.6
401 176 Geiger Fabio 11:20:27 30.0
318 177 Graf Kurt 11:05:23 44.5
182 178 Graf Thomas 11:03:21 68.3
349 179 Böckli Ruedi 11:06:02 39.1
330 181 Bold Alfons 11:05:35 42.4
29 183 Harvey Simon 10:59:38 95.1
288 185 W Frischknecht Tanja 11:04:58 49.8
260 186 Frischknecht André 11:04:40 54.7
103 189 Brunner Reto 11:01:59 82.2
360 190 Ballesteros Carrasco Miguel 11:06:41 37.2
51 194 Böni Raphael 11:00:20 91.3
52 195 Böni Florian 11:00:20 91.1
151 196 W Baumgartner Leonie 11:02:53 73.8
169 197 W Bosshart Helene 11:03:10 70.6
357 198 W Fehr Nadine 11:06:26 37.7
27 201 W Koch Astrid 10:59:28 95.5
244 202 Koller Daniel 11:04:24 57.5
193 203 Bänziger Peter 11:03:31 66.4
49 204 Huser Marcel 11:00:12 91.6
85 207 Meier Ueli 11:01:27 85.3
69 209 W Jung Nadine 11:00:59 88.1
145 211 Hüppi Kurt 11:02:45 74.8
336 212 W Hollenstein Sonja 11:05:43 41.4
258 213 W Koopmann Susanna 11:04:37 55.0
5 214 Mosberger Fabian 10:54:57 99.3
36 215 Keller Pascal 10:59:45 93.9
285 216 W Ludwig Janina 11:04:56 50.3
284 217 Ludwig Ralf 11:04:56 50.5
144 219 Pretterklieber Ruppert 11:02:43 75.0
176 220 W Keller Franziska 11:03:16 69.4
66 221 Hirter Markus 11:00:53 88.6
250 223 Schönholzer René 11:04:31 56.4
162 226 W Huser Damaris 11:03:04 71.8
198 229 W Herzog Silvia 11:03:36 65.5
266 230 Hasler Bruno 11:04:45 53.6
290 231 Maute Rolf 11:05:00 49.4
108 234 Santinelli Luca 11:02:06 81.3
291 235 W Brühwiler Yvonne 11:05:00 49.3
119 236 Marti Andi 11:02:16 79.4
370 237 W Hasler Astrid 11:07:03 35.4
374 242 Kühne Lutz 11:07:15 34.7
141 243 Meier Hanspeter 11:02:38 75.5
271 244 W Kui Wingsie 11:04:48 52.8
389 245 Kolar Robert 11:08:45 32.1
278 246 Kelly Niall 11:04:52 51.5
249 248 Krämer Eugen 11:04:30 56.6
257 249 Neuhauser Ruedi 11:04:36 55.2
129 252 Stäheli Jörg 11:02:27 77.6
114 255 Lauener Andy 11:02:11 80.2
232 256 W Lauener Manuela 11:04:11 59.6
383 257 Lehmann Markus 11:07:55 33.2
269 258 Marti Hansruedi 11:04:47 53.1
317 259 Oberdorfer Richard 11:05:23 44.7
152 261 Maurer Pascal 11:02:53 73.6
238 263 Niklaus Robin 11:04:18 58.5
83 267 Knoll Eric 11:01:23 85.7
25 270 Pfister Eric 10:59:22 95.8
112 271 Pfister Thomas Ferdy 11:02:08 80.6
12 272 Pfister Linus 10:57:08 98.1
218 273 W Pfister Susanne 11:03:56 62.0
97 274 Praudisch Markus 11:01:44 83.2
166 275 Schmid Marcel 11:03:07 71.1
289 276 W Koller Andrea 11:04:59 49.6
270 277 Karge Christian 11:04:48 52.9
263 279 Klein Hanspeter 11:04:43 54.2
111 280 W Naumann Mirjam 11:02:08 80.8
177 284 Horath Pascal 11:03:17 69.2
386 285 W Knup Christina 11:08:12 32.6
180 286 Oertle Marco 11:03:19 68.7
359 287 Meier Ruedi 11:06:40 37.4
205 290 Jud Andreas 11:03:44 64.3
340 293 W Lutz Conny 11:05:47 40.7
363 294 Lorenzi Roberto 11:06:45 36.7
147 297 Schönenberger Bruno 11:02:47 74.5
329 298 Solenthaler Roman 11:05:34 42.6
327 299 W Solenthaler Monika 11:05:33 43.0
314 300 W Paggiola Giulia 11:05:20 45.2
253 301 Knechtle Rolf 11:04:33 55.9
377 303 Locher Urs 11:07:22 34.2
125 304 Zürcher Reto 11:02:22 78.3
116 307 W Sutter Elisabeth 11:02:13 79.9
202 308 Trüssel Stefan 11:03:39 64.8
163 309 Zbinden Tobias 11:03:05 71.7
292 311 Portner Andreas 11:05:01 49.1
161 313 Lippuner Christoph 11:03:03 72.0
251 314 Storni Robert 11:04:32 56.3
42 316 Untersander Hans 10:59:56 92.8
192 324 W Romualdi Esther 11:03:30 66.6
15 325 Schefer Hampi 10:57:57 97.6
344 326 Hollenstein Simon 11:05:55 40.0
254 327 W Studer Anic 11:04:34 55.7
395 328 W Krumme Sabine 11:09:26 31.1
148 329 Thommen Roland 11:02:48 74.3
220 330 W Müller Andrea 11:03:58 61.7
233 331 Schlanser Toni 11:04:12 59.4
48 333 Kurath Hans 11:00:09 91.8
259 335 Weber Tobias 11:04:39 54.9
267 336 Rutishauser Matthias 11:04:45 53.5
282 337 Weishaupt Marcel 11:04:55 50.8
373 338 W Schönholzer Raja 11:07:11 34.9
388 339 W Süess Cécile 11:08:43 32.3
158 341 Vetter Matthias 11:02:59 72.5
294 342 W Vetter Gabriela 11:05:03 48.7
190 343 Wohlgensinger Hubert 11:03:27 66.9
264 346 Schmid Jörg 11:04:43 54.0
228 347 W Schulthess Eveline 11:04:08 60.3
276 349 W Engeli Andrea 11:04:51 51.9
28 350 W Deutsch Yvonne 10:59:33 95.3
398 352 Kedziora Mieczyslaw 11:11:29 30.5
341 354 Willaert Tom 11:05:51 40.5
361 357 Studerus Lukas 11:06:42 37.0
221 358 Studerus Pascal 11:03:59 61.5
274 361 Rüesch Matthias 11:04:50 52.2
305 362 W Schnellmann Beatrice 11:05:13 46.8
378 363 W Schmid Susanne 11:07:26 34.0
287 364 W Züllig Astrid 11:04:57 50.0
110 366 W Rimann Tamara 11:02:07 80.9
252 367 W Huber Christa 11:04:32 56.1
95 369 W Leu Astrid Michelle 11:01:37 83.6
279 372 W Tanner Sabrina 11:04:53 51.4
94 373 W Zwick Marion 11:01:36 83.7
160 375 Schiess Heini 11:03:02 72.2
167 376 Rabazo Julio 11:03:08 71.0