Einlauf 5, Goldach

Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2019 - 11.68 km, Handicap, Wetter: 1°, bedeckt

Teilnehmer: 409 (294 Herren + 115 Damen)

Seite < 1 2 3 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Einlaufzeit Punkte
< 1 2 3 >
201 341 Vetter Matthias 10:57:02 62.3
202 491 Fuchs Remo 10:57:03 62.1
203 358 Studerus Pascal 10:57:05 61.9
204 627 Herzog Dieter 10:57:06 61.7
205 135 W Bösiger Helena 10:57:06 61.5
206 344 W Vetsch Regula 10:57:07 61.3
207 229 W Herzog Silvia 10:57:08 61.1
208 244 W Kui Wingsie 10:57:08 60.9
209 588 W Müller Berti 10:57:09 60.8
210 175 W Graf Strübi Nicole 10:57:11 60.6
211 20 Maier Markus 10:57:11 60.4
212 361 Rüesch Matthias 10:57:12 60.2
213 307 W Sutter Elisabeth 10:57:13 60.0
214 604 Leisner Dietrich 10:57:14 59.8
215 609 W Solèr Corinne 10:57:14 59.6
216 552 Bruggmann Rémy 10:57:14 59.4
217 210 Gisler Marco 10:57:15 59.2
218 118 Fritsche Markus 10:57:16 59.1
219 70 Kobler Florian 10:57:16 58.9
220 535 Aepli Fabian 10:57:17 58.7
221 186 Frischknecht André 10:57:18 58.5
222 62 Bosshard Peter 10:57:19 58.3
223 587 W Jung Mareile 10:57:19 58.1
224 511 W Burkhart Jessica 10:57:20 57.9
225 654 Schwarz Thomas 10:57:21 57.7
226 740 Kinzelmann Sandor 10:57:22 57.5
227 613 Meile Erwin 10:57:23 57.4
228 455 W Walzthöny Isabella 10:57:23 57.2
229 382 W Schläpfer Rita 10:57:24 57.0
230 381 Schläpfer Beat 10:57:25 56.8
231 247 W Hug Ruth 10:57:25 56.6
232 368 W Wiget Rita 10:57:26 56.4
233 901 Rechsteiner Marcel 10:57:27 56.2
234 121 Babai Hussein 10:57:28 56.0
235 114 Schöbi Ruedi 10:57:29 55.8
236 346 Schmid Jörg 10:57:30 55.7
237 814 W Scheuch Heidi 10:57:31 55.5
238 314 Storni Robert 10:57:32 55.3
239 271 Pfister Thomas Ferdy 10:57:33 55.1
240 331 Schlanser Toni 10:57:34 54.9
241 914 W Haag Yolanda 10:57:34 54.7
242 256 W Lauener Manuela 10:57:35 54.5
243 628 W Keller Rosmarie 10:57:36 54.3
244 397 Strübi Martin 10:57:37 54.2
245 187 Egli Roland 10:57:37 54.0
246 279 Klein Hanspeter 10:57:38 53.8
247 77 W Reutener Tamara 10:57:39 53.6
248 408 Schnecker Robert 10:57:39 53.4
249 246 Kelly Niall 10:57:40 53.2
250 592 Kempter Gregor 10:57:41 53.0
251 328 W Krumme Sabine 10:57:42 52.8
252 374 W Rickenbach Evelyne 10:57:43 52.6
253 177 Graf Kurt 10:57:44 52.5
254 598 Brandenberger Erwin 10:57:45 52.3
255 173 Biser Daniel 10:57:46 52.1
256 725 W Bösch Concetta 10:57:48 51.9
257 742 W Gähwiler Liselotte 10:57:48 51.7
258 866 Brändle Gabriel 10:57:49 51.5
259 389 Zähner Peter 10:57:50 51.3
260 437 Wolgensinger Daniel 10:57:51 51.1
261 179 Böckli Ruedi 10:57:51 50.9
262 376 Rabazo Julio 10:57:52 50.8
263 317 Thurnheer Rolf 10:57:53 50.6
264 515 Cazzato Adriano 10:57:53 50.4
265 516 Frank Claude 10:57:54 50.2
266 663 Schwarzwälder Christian 10:57:54 50.0
267 116 Schläpfer Simon 10:57:55 49.8
268 630 Heerdegen Beat 10:57:56 49.6
269 260 Holzhüter Dirk 10:57:57 49.4
270 41 Grüninger Micha 10:57:58 49.2
271 723 Fecker Stefan 10:57:59 49.1
272 623 W Merkt Christine 10:58:00 48.9
273 393 W Suhner Sarina 10:58:01 48.7
274 410 Rupp Markus 10:58:02 48.5
275 108 W Ehrat Elisabeth 10:58:03 48.3
276 551 Bischof Martin 10:58:03 48.1
277 735 Opprecht Urs 10:58:04 47.9
278 231 Maute Rolf 10:58:05 47.7
279 308 Trüssel Stefan 10:58:06 47.5
280 703 W Eigenmann Janine 10:58:06 47.4
281 282 W Lutz Antonia 10:58:07 47.2
282 872 W Benz Karin 10:58:08 47.0
283 284 Horath Pascal 10:58:09 46.8
284 506 Bissegger Patrick 10:58:10 46.6
285 240 Linder Karl 10:58:11 46.4
286 342 W Vetter Gabriela 10:58:12 46.2
287 248 Krämer Eugen 10:58:13 46.0
288 49 Schwarz Jörg 10:58:14 45.8
289 818 Eberle Paul 10:58:16 45.7
290 479 Terzer Patrik 10:58:17 45.5
291 216 W Ludwig Janina 10:58:18 45.3
292 514 W Cazzato Larissa 10:58:21 45.1
293 806 Oswald Matthias 10:58:22 44.9
294 203 Bänziger Peter 10:58:24 44.7
295 101 Huber Gallus 10:58:25 44.5
296 416 Schönenberger Walter 10:58:26 44.3
297 409 Thoma Gallus 10:58:27 44.2
298 117 Gehrig Arnold 10:58:28 44.0
299 399 Steiger Jürg 10:58:29 43.8
300 685 Trütsch Hanspeter 10:58:29 43.6
301 30 Eilinger Anton 10:58:30 43.4
302 661 Stutz Walter 10:58:31 43.2
303 618 Manser Samuel 10:58:32 43.0
304 156 Dörler Johannes 10:58:33 42.8
305 245 Kolar Robert 10:58:34 42.6
306 705 Baumann Günther 10:58:35 42.5
307 31 Kiebler Simon 10:58:38 42.3
308 694 W Zulian Ragna 10:58:41 42.1
309 375 Schiess Heini 10:58:42 41.9
310 311 Portner Andreas 10:58:43 41.7
311 418 Zuber Ralf 10:58:45 41.5
312 405 Ricklin Paul 10:58:48 41.3
313 530 Forrer Silvan 10:58:48 41.1
314 253 Hess Thomas 10:58:49 40.9
315 125 Brauchli René 10:58:50 40.8
316 105 Buchs Patrick 10:58:50 40.6
317 124 Grüninger Armin 10:58:51 40.4
318 149 Fröher Alexander 10:58:52 40.2
319 147 Betschart Hanspeter 10:58:53 40.0
320 111 Merkle Othmar 10:58:54 39.8
321 48 Trunz Toni 10:58:57 39.6
322 734 Breitenmoser Karl 10:58:58 39.4
323 134 Capovilla Adriano 10:58:59 39.2
324 854 Müller Thomas 10:59:01 39.1
325 47 Frischknecht Jakob 10:59:10 38.9
326 301 Knechtle Rolf 10:59:10 38.7
327 259 Oberdorfer Richard 10:59:12 38.5
328 148 Flammer Roger 10:59:13 38.3
329 620 W Langensand Keller Evelyn 10:59:14 38.1
330 876 W Loepfe Chantal 10:59:15 37.9
331 741 W Fahrni Tamara 10:59:16 37.7
332 714 Bühler Josef 10:59:27 37.5
333 498 Eisenring Theo 10:59:28 37.4
334 385 Wiederkehr Erwin 10:59:31 37.2
335 143 W Keller Timea 10:59:34 37.0
336 384 W Röhrl Leony 10:59:37 36.8
337 2 W Kreisherr Nina 10:59:40 36.6
338 800 W Straub Bianca 10:59:43 36.4
339 362 W Schnellmann Beatrice 10:59:44 36.2
340 401 W Süssli Jacqueline 10:59:45 36.0
341 336 Rutishauser Matthias 10:59:46 35.8
342 833 Sennhauser Thomas 10:59:47 35.7
343 522 Font Joaquim 10:59:49 35.5
344 520 Geser Dominic 10:59:53 35.3
345 163 W Damann Leandra 11:00:01 35.1
346 411 Schär Christoph 11:00:05 34.9
347 363 W Schmid Susanne 11:00:10 34.7
348 666 W Feola Séverine 11:00:17 34.5
349 487 Eglauf Ralph 11:00:19 34.3
350 545 W Büsser Ileana 11:00:24 34.2
351 232 Metzler Daniel 11:00:27 34.0
352 1007 Romualdi Gianfranco 11:00:28 33.8
353 428 Stutz Urs 11:00:29 33.6
354 199 Frick Marco 11:00:33 33.4
355 543 Faust Johannes 11:00:35 33.2
356 283 Moser Hans 11:00:37 33.0
357 652 W Flemming-De Piano Maddalena 11:00:42 32.8
358 404 W Ricklin Nicole 11:00:48 32.6
359 701 W Fatzer Désirée 11:00:49 32.5
360 251 W Kunz Sabine 11:01:22 32.3
361 287 Meier Ruedi 11:01:24 32.1
362 494 Eugster Beat 11:01:27 31.9
363 14 W Egli Andrea 11:01:48 31.7
364 345 Widmer Christian 11:01:52 31.5
365 354 Willaert Tom 11:02:04 31.3
366 365 W Wohlwend Alea 11:02:14 31.1
367 285 W Knup Christina 11:02:53 30.9
368 270 Pfister Eric 11:03:27 30.8
369 10 Knill Josef 11:03:28 30.6
370 619 W Graf Lucretia 11:07:47 30.4
371 631 Heerdegen Philipp 11:08:12 30.2
372 798 Gerber Peter 11:11:38 30.0
373 84 Bischof Markus 10:45:23 30.0
374 72 Koller Stefan 10:47:30 30.0
375 73 W Gallo Andrea 10:50:04 30.0
376 92 Baer Peter 10:51:33 30.0
377 88 Kägi Roland 10:52:02 30.0
378 54 Inauen Toni 10:52:26 30.0
379 59 Kellenberger Urs 10:52:38 30.0
380 71 Brader Christian 10:52:57 30.0
381 95 W Bilic Vladimira 10:53:10 30.0
382 87 Drach Roland 10:53:38 30.0
383 40 Amstutz Philipp 10:53:47 30.0
384 32 Ruckstuhl Marcel 10:53:53 30.0
385 94 Bilic Tomo 10:54:13 30.0
386 91 W Hofer Elsbeth 10:54:17 30.0
387 81 Stähli Bernard 10:54:20 30.0
388 26 Brassel Jörg 10:54:23 30.0
389 86 Suter Bruno 10:54:34 30.0
390 82 Fieger Wolfgang 10:54:47 30.0
391 93 Hugentobler Heinz 10:55:01 30.0
392 53 Grassi Lucio 10:55:05 30.0
393 29 Steiger Bruno 10:55:33 30.0
394 27 W Zehentmayer Sabrina 10:55:42 30.0
395 24 Fehse Daniel 10:55:44 30.0
396 52 Baumann Roman 10:55:56 30.0
397 85 Birchmeier Ralf 10:56:25 30.0
398 46 Wagner Silvio 10:56:48 30.0
399 431 W Siebenmann Pascale 10:58:41 30.0
400 12 Fässler Albert 10:58:46 30.0