Einlauf 5, Goldach

Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2019 - 11.68 km, Handicap, Wetter: 1°, bedeckt

Teilnehmer: 409 (294 Herren + 115 Damen)

Seite 1 2 3 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Einlaufzeit Punkte
1 2 3 >
59 1 Brod Carsten 10:55:06 89.1
337 2 W Kreisherr Nina 10:59:40 36.6
160 3 Bornhauser Hans Peter 10:56:28 70.0
129 4 W Angehrn Brigitte 10:56:02 75.8
138 5 Bruggmann Jürg 10:56:08 74.2
155 9 Müller Kurt 10:56:23 70.9
369 10 Knill Josef 11:03:28 30.6
400 12 Fässler Albert 10:58:46 30.0
363 14 W Egli Andrea 11:01:48 31.7
211 20 Maier Markus 10:57:11 60.4
395 24 Fehse Daniel 10:55:44 30.0
408 25 Thomann Hans 11:04:53 30.0
388 26 Brassel Jörg 10:54:23 30.0
394 27 W Zehentmayer Sabrina 10:55:42 30.0
409 28 Hungerbühler Simon 11:10:21 30.0
393 29 Steiger Bruno 10:55:33 30.0
301 30 Eilinger Anton 10:58:30 43.4
307 31 Kiebler Simon 10:58:38 42.3
384 32 Ruckstuhl Marcel 10:53:53 30.0
88 35 Müller Peter 10:55:25 83.6
406 38 Lenggenhager Mike 11:04:21 30.0
383 40 Amstutz Philipp 10:53:47 30.0
270 41 Grüninger Micha 10:57:58 49.2
73 42 W Bruggmann Linda 10:55:15 86.4
142 43 W Fink Cäcilia 10:56:11 73.4
98 44 W Schnider Gertrud 10:55:33 81.7
398 46 Wagner Silvio 10:56:48 30.0
325 47 Frischknecht Jakob 10:59:10 38.9
321 48 Trunz Toni 10:58:57 39.6
288 49 Schwarz Jörg 10:58:14 45.8
401 51 Merk Erwin 10:58:47 30.0
396 52 Baumann Roman 10:55:56 30.0
392 53 Grassi Lucio 10:55:05 30.0
378 54 Inauen Toni 10:52:26 30.0
83 55 Kliebenschädel Thomas 10:55:21 84.5
7 58 Süess Stefan 10:49:38 98.9
379 59 Kellenberger Urs 10:52:38 30.0
87 61 Müller Peter 10:55:24 83.8
222 62 Bosshard Peter 10:57:19 58.3
403 63 Fahrni Pascal-Damian 10:59:09 30.0
178 64 Walther Michael 10:56:42 66.6
34 69 Boss Ralf 10:54:27 93.8
219 70 Kobler Florian 10:57:16 58.9
380 71 Brader Christian 10:52:57 30.0
374 72 Koller Stefan 10:47:30 30.0
375 73 W Gallo Andrea 10:50:04 30.0
407 75 W Benz Leonie 11:04:36 30.0
60 76 Hilfiker Patrik 10:55:07 88.9
247 77 W Reutener Tamara 10:57:39 53.6
68 78 Merz Hännes 10:55:12 87.4
156 79 W Iseli Rahel 10:56:23 70.8
387 81 Stähli Bernard 10:54:20 30.0
390 82 Fieger Wolfgang 10:54:47 30.0
405 83 Rohweder Dirk 11:00:34 30.0
373 84 Bischof Markus 10:45:23 30.0
397 85 Birchmeier Ralf 10:56:25 30.0
389 86 Suter Bruno 10:54:34 30.0
382 87 Drach Roland 10:53:38 30.0
377 88 Kägi Roland 10:52:02 30.0
404 89 Koller Erich 11:00:32 30.0
402 90 Bolt Florian 10:59:02 30.0
386 91 W Hofer Elsbeth 10:54:17 30.0
376 92 Baer Peter 10:51:33 30.0
391 93 Hugentobler Heinz 10:55:01 30.0
385 94 Bilic Tomo 10:54:13 30.0
381 95 W Bilic Vladimira 10:53:10 30.0
19 97 Rieser Adrian 10:53:27 96.6
169 100 Lehmann Niklaus 10:56:34 68.3
295 101 Huber Gallus 10:58:25 44.5
316 105 Buchs Patrick 10:58:50 40.6
75 106 Buchs Flavio 10:55:16 86.0
275 108 W Ehrat Elisabeth 10:58:03 48.3
134 109 Benz Andrin 10:56:05 74.9
320 111 Merkle Othmar 10:58:54 39.8
171 112 Müller Ewald 10:56:36 67.9
39 113 Nef Peter 10:54:35 92.8
235 114 Schöbi Ruedi 10:57:29 55.8
267 116 Schläpfer Simon 10:57:55 49.8
298 117 Gehrig Arnold 10:58:28 44.0
218 118 Fritsche Markus 10:57:16 59.1
234 121 Babai Hussein 10:57:28 56.0
317 124 Grüninger Armin 10:58:51 40.4
315 125 Brauchli René 10:58:50 40.8
184 128 Arndt Fjodor 10:56:46 65.5
323 134 Capovilla Adriano 10:58:59 39.2
205 135 W Bösiger Helena 10:57:06 61.5
149 137 Bertsch Elias 10:56:16 72.1
101 138 Bertsch Noel 10:55:36 81.1
123 140 Dürst Martin 10:55:58 77.0
158 142 Brunner Richard 10:56:24 70.4
335 143 W Keller Timea 10:59:34 37.0
319 147 Betschart Hanspeter 10:58:53 40.0
328 148 Flammer Roger 10:59:13 38.3
318 149 Fröher Alexander 10:58:52 40.2
304 156 Dörler Johannes 10:58:33 42.8
152 160 W Frei Margrit 10:56:20 71.5
345 163 W Damann Leandra 11:00:01 35.1
30 166 Kuster Erich 10:54:19 94.5
140 167 Corkovic Alen 10:56:10 73.8
18 171 Eberle Pascal 10:53:25 96.8
255 173 Biser Daniel 10:57:46 52.1
63 174 Beutler Bruno 10:55:09 88.3
210 175 W Graf Strübi Nicole 10:57:11 60.6
24 176 Geiger Fabio 10:53:51 95.7
253 177 Graf Kurt 10:57:44 52.5
261 179 Böckli Ruedi 10:57:51 50.9
221 186 Frischknecht André 10:57:18 58.5
245 187 Egli Roland 10:57:37 54.0
102 192 Frick Moritz 10:55:36 80.9
79 194 Böni Raphael 10:55:18 85.3
159 195 Böni Florian 10:56:25 70.2
183 197 W Bosshart Helene 10:56:46 65.7
154 198 W Fehr Nadine 10:56:22 71.1
354 199 Frick Marco 11:00:33 33.4
84 201 W Koch Astrid 10:55:21 84.3
294 203 Bänziger Peter 10:58:24 44.7
54 204 Huser Marcel 10:54:57 90.0
151 207 Meier Ueli 10:56:18 71.7
217 210 Gisler Marco 10:57:15 59.2
187 211 Hüppi Kurt 10:56:49 64.9
26 214 Mosberger Fabian 10:54:03 95.3
291 216 W Ludwig Janina 10:58:18 45.3
85 220 W Keller Franziska 10:55:22 84.2
91 221 Hirter Markus 10:55:27 83.0
6 222 Heuberger Thomas 10:49:37 99.1
207 229 W Herzog Silvia 10:57:08 61.1
278 231 Maute Rolf 10:58:05 47.7
351 232 Metzler Daniel 11:00:27 34.0
144 236 Marti Andi 10:56:13 73.0
45 238 Schoch Hansjörg 10:54:43 91.7
285 240 Linder Karl 10:58:11 46.4
97 241 Linder Sven 10:55:32 81.9
172 242 Kühne Lutz 10:56:36 67.7
69 243 Meier Hanspeter 10:55:12 87.2
208 244 W Kui Wingsie 10:57:08 60.9
305 245 Kolar Robert 10:58:34 42.6
249 246 Kelly Niall 10:57:40 53.2
231 247 W Hug Ruth 10:57:25 56.6
287 248 Krämer Eugen 10:58:13 46.0
360 251 W Kunz Sabine 11:01:22 32.3
186 252 Stäheli Jörg 10:56:49 65.1
314 253 Hess Thomas 10:58:49 40.9
119 255 Lauener Andy 10:55:53 77.7
242 256 W Lauener Manuela 10:57:35 54.5
181 258 Marti Hansruedi 10:56:45 66.0
327 259 Oberdorfer Richard 10:59:12 38.5
269 260 Holzhüter Dirk 10:57:57 49.4
118 269 Järmann Hugo 10:55:52 77.9
368 270 Pfister Eric 11:03:27 30.8
239 271 Pfister Thomas Ferdy 10:57:33 55.1
66 272 Pfister Linus 10:55:11 87.7
168 273 W Pfister Susanne 10:56:33 68.5
170 274 Praudisch Markus 10:56:35 68.1
246 279 Klein Hanspeter 10:57:38 53.8
136 280 W Naumann Mirjam 10:56:06 74.5
281 282 W Lutz Antonia 10:58:07 47.2
356 283 Moser Hans 11:00:37 33.0
283 284 Horath Pascal 10:58:09 46.8
367 285 W Knup Christina 11:02:53 30.9
199 286 Oertle Marco 10:57:00 62.6
361 287 Meier Ruedi 11:01:24 32.1
147 293 W Lutz Conny 10:56:15 72.5
71 297 Schönenberger Bruno 10:55:14 86.8
326 301 Knechtle Rolf 10:59:10 38.7
213 307 W Sutter Elisabeth 10:57:13 60.0
279 308 Trüssel Stefan 10:58:06 47.5
310 311 Portner Andreas 10:58:43 41.7
62 313 Lippuner Christoph 10:55:08 88.5
238 314 Storni Robert 10:57:32 55.3
194 316 Untersander Hans 10:56:56 63.6
263 317 Thurnheer Rolf 10:57:53 50.6
41 320 Rölli Gregor 10:54:37 92.5
251 328 W Krumme Sabine 10:57:42 52.8
92 329 Thommen Roland 10:55:28 82.8
174 330 W Müller Andrea 10:56:39 67.4
240 331 Schlanser Toni 10:57:34 54.9
17 333 Kurath Hans 10:53:14 97.0
341 336 Rutishauser Matthias 10:59:46 35.8
127 337 Weishaupt Marcel 10:56:01 76.2
201 341 Vetter Matthias 10:57:02 62.3
286 342 W Vetter Gabriela 10:58:12 46.2
206 344 W Vetsch Regula 10:57:07 61.3
364 345 Widmer Christian 11:01:52 31.5
236 346 Schmid Jörg 10:57:30 55.7
15 350 W Deutsch Yvonne 10:53:08 97.4
365 354 Willaert Tom 11:02:04 31.3
203 358 Studerus Pascal 10:57:05 61.9
212 361 Rüesch Matthias 10:57:12 60.2
339 362 W Schnellmann Beatrice 10:59:44 36.2
347 363 W Schmid Susanne 11:00:10 34.7
366 365 W Wohlwend Alea 11:02:14 31.1
48 366 W Rimann Tamara 10:54:51 91.1
232 368 W Wiget Rita 10:57:26 56.4
162 369 W Leu Astrid Michelle 10:56:29 69.6
182 372 W Tanner Sabrina 10:56:45 65.8
161 373 W Zwick Marion 10:56:28 69.8
252 374 W Rickenbach Evelyne 10:57:43 52.6
309 375 Schiess Heini 10:58:42 41.9
262 376 Rabazo Julio 10:57:52 50.8
100 377 Reichmuth Fabian 10:55:35 81.3