Einlauf 9, Frauenfeld

Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 - 13 km, Handicap, Wetter: 8°, sonnig

Teilnehmer: 305 (228 Herren + 77 Damen)

Seite 1 2 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Einlaufzeit Punkte
1 2 >
1 51 Merk Erwin 15:14:59 100.0
2 564 Müller Benjamin 15:15:20 99.8
3 493 Dünner Marcel 15:17:30 99.5
4 961 Lock Ramoncito 15:17:32 99.3
5 190 Ballesteros Carrasco Miguel 15:17:51 99.0
6 968 Wagner Walter 15:18:08 98.8
7 131 Neff Emil 15:18:16 98.6
8 1002 Wick Marco 15:18:23 98.3
9 313 Lippuner Christoph 15:19:22 98.1
10 508 Bissegger Silvan 15:19:37 97.8
11 332 Schmitter Elia 15:19:45 97.6
12 782 Schedler Jürg 15:19:49 97.4
13 114 Schöbi Ruedi 15:19:55 97.1
14 139 Morris Hugh 15:19:57 96.9
15 787 Eugster Philipp 15:20:05 96.7
16 391 Walter Luca 15:20:05 96.4
17 522 Font Joaquim 15:20:06 96.2
18 669 Steinemann Urs 15:20:09 95.9
19 932 Müller Christian 15:20:17 95.7
20 996 Jacomet Andrin 15:20:17 95.5
21 975 W Zwick Esther 15:20:26 95.2
22 697 Pauli Kurt 15:20:30 95.0
23 547 Flaig Uwe 15:20:33 94.7
24 1001 Kuratli Hans 15:20:34 94.5
25 302 Wackernagel Jacob 15:20:39 94.3
26 333 Kurath Hans 15:20:39 94.0
27 979 Hilpert Tobias 15:20:40 93.8
28 938 Kerschbaum Marco 15:20:44 93.5
29 821 W Fröhlich Sara 15:20:49 93.3
30 953 Zingg Luca 15:20:51 93.1
31 176 Geiger Fabio 15:20:54 92.8
32 579 Jakob Nico 15:21:00 92.6
33 716 Bürki Christian 15:21:10 92.4
34 965 W Fischer Maja 15:21:11 92.1
35 213 W Koopmann Susanna 15:21:13 91.9
36 101 Huber Gallus 15:21:14 91.6
37 2 W Kreisherr Nina 15:21:17 91.4
38 648 W Frefel Monika 15:21:20 91.2
39 781 Kellenberger Bruno 15:21:22 90.9
40 634 Püntener Alois 15:21:25 90.7
41 33 Schätzle Torsten 15:21:26 90.4
42 55 Kliebenschädel Thomas 15:21:28 90.2
43 748 Fässler Marcel 15:21:29 90.0
44 974 Oberholzer Bernhard 15:21:29 89.7
45 792 Oberhänsli Fabian 15:21:29 89.5
46 222 Heuberger Thomas 15:21:30 89.2
47 221 Hirter Markus 15:21:37 89.0
48 896 Dörler Jonas 15:21:39 88.8
49 272 Pfister Linus 15:21:39 88.5
50 278 Krähenbühl Urs 15:21:41 88.3
51 757 Bosshard Michael 15:21:42 88.1
52 911 Uebersax Dan 15:21:42 87.8
53 57 Frei Silvan 15:21:43 87.6
54 877 W Federer Alina 15:21:43 87.3
55 505 Baer Benjamin 15:21:45 87.1
56 464 Ruoss Matthias 15:21:46 86.9
57 432 Thalmann Theo 15:21:48 86.6
58 494 Eugster Beat 15:21:49 86.4
59 386 W Rutz Jana 15:21:50 86.1
60 325 Schefer Hampi 15:21:51 85.9
61 54 Inauen Toni 15:21:52 85.7
62 970 Markwalder Zahra 15:21:53 85.4
63 93 Hugentobler Heinz 15:21:54 85.2
64 936 Menegardi Flavio 15:21:56 84.9
65 483 W Brod Jutta 15:21:58 84.7
66 1 Brod Carsten 15:21:58 84.5
67 600 Hanser Robin 15:21:59 84.2
68 707 W Gmür Marlies 15:22:01 84.0
69 194 Böni Raphael 15:22:02 83.8
70 417 W Zuber Helen 15:22:03 83.5
71 561 Gähler Christoph 15:22:04 83.3
72 248 Krämer Eugen 15:22:05 83.0
73 231 Maute Rolf 15:22:06 82.8
74 115 Breitenmoser Erwin 15:22:08 82.6
75 863 Traber Michael 15:22:09 82.3
76 629 Maier Jürgen 15:22:11 82.1
77 960 Hutter Joel 15:22:12 81.8
78 45 W Wyss Lisa (Elisabeth) 15:22:14 81.6
79 973 Zellweger Pascal 15:22:15 81.4
80 167 Corkovic Alen 15:22:18 81.1
81 867 W Brunner Luzia 15:22:19 80.9
82 437 Wolgensinger Daniel 15:22:20 80.6
83 263 Niklaus Robin 15:22:23 80.4
84 282 W Lutz Antonia 15:22:23 80.2
85 204 Huser Marcel 15:22:25 79.9
86 398 Zwick Richard 15:22:25 79.7
87 366 W Rimann Tamara 15:22:25 79.5
88 411 Schär Christoph 15:22:26 79.2
89 914 W Haag Yolanda 15:22:27 79.0
90 637 W Hablützel Tanja 15:22:28 78.7
91 369 W Leu Astrid Michelle 15:22:28 78.5
92 161 W Bindschädler Ursula 15:22:29 78.3
93 242 Kühne Lutz 15:22:30 78.0
94 416 Schönenberger Walter 15:22:31 77.8
95 802 Mackner Bernhard 15:22:31 77.5
96 133 Gossner Laurin 15:22:33 77.3
97 132 W Gossner Berit 15:22:34 77.1
98 484 Fink Klaus 15:22:34 76.8
99 940 W Kuratli Monika 15:22:35 76.6
100 145 Gans Ulrich 15:22:36 76.3
101 685 Trütsch Hanspeter 15:22:37 76.1
102 70 Kobler Florian 15:22:37 75.9
103 232 Metzler Daniel 15:22:38 75.6
104 92 Baer Peter 15:22:38 75.4
105 630 Heerdegen Beat 15:22:39 75.2
106 638 Hablützel Roman 15:22:40 74.9
107 363 W Schmid Susanne 15:22:41 74.7
108 73 W Gallo Andrea 15:22:41 74.4
109 195 Böni Florian 15:22:42 74.2
110 225 Ottiger Armin 15:22:43 74.0
111 678 W Künzler Fabienne 15:22:43 73.7
112 215 Keller Pascal 15:22:44 73.5
113 796 Maric Mladen 15:22:45 73.2
114 605 W Inauen Caroline 15:22:46 73.0
115 627 Herzog Dieter 15:22:47 72.8
116 84 Bischof Markus 15:22:48 72.5
117 837 W Benz Regula 15:22:48 72.3
118 836 Keller Christian 15:22:49 72.0
119 616 Landolt Roman 15:22:50 71.8
120 238 Schoch Hansjörg 15:22:51 71.6
121 252 Stäheli Jörg 15:22:51 71.3
122 125 Brauchli René 15:22:53 71.1
123 789 Eugster Robin 15:22:54 70.9
124 915 Engeli Tom 15:22:56 70.6
125 123 Rohner Ruedi 15:22:56 70.4
126 857 Graf Leo 15:22:57 70.1
127 733 Bosch Josef 15:22:57 69.9
128 818 Eberle Paul 15:22:58 69.7
129 832 W Traby Claudia 15:22:59 69.4
130 833 Sennhauser Thomas 15:22:59 69.2
131 311 Portner Andreas 15:23:00 68.9
132 555 Oertle Walter 15:23:01 68.7
133 420 Schenk Felix 15:23:04 68.5
134 654 Schwarz Thomas 15:23:05 68.2
135 271 Pfister Thomas Ferdy 15:23:07 68.0
136 596 Hug Michael 15:23:09 67.7
137 79 W Iseli Rahel 15:23:09 67.5
138 566 Model Martin 15:23:10 67.3
139 724 Ribler Michael 15:23:11 67.0
140 623 W Merkt Christine 15:23:12 66.8
141 481 W Widmer Miriam 15:23:14 66.6
142 154 Enz Thomas 15:23:14 66.3
143 3 Bornhauser Hans Peter 15:23:16 66.1
144 663 Schwarzwälder Christian 15:23:18 65.8
145 246 Kelly Niall 15:23:19 65.6
146 523 Eugster Manuel 15:23:20 65.4
147 999 Stark Jakob 15:23:21 65.1
148 714 Bühler Josef 15:23:22 64.9
149 353 Stern Felix 15:23:23 64.6
150 727 Dörsing Manfred 15:23:23 64.4
151 346 Schmid Jörg 15:23:24 64.2
152 507 W Bissegger Verena 15:23:28 63.9
153 913 Küng Hannes 15:23:28 63.7
154 406 Stern Christian 15:23:29 63.4
155 706 W Altorfer Christine 15:23:29 63.2
156 603 Huber Remo 15:23:30 63.0
157 849 W Rüthemann Miriam 15:23:31 62.7
158 392 Suhner Peter 15:23:31 62.5
159 331 Schlanser Toni 15:23:31 62.3
160 403 W Ricklin Nadia 15:23:32 62.0
161 404 W Ricklin Nicole 15:23:32 61.8
162 256 W Lauener Manuela 15:23:33 61.5
163 113 Nef Peter 15:23:33 61.3
164 840 W Breitenmoser Carmen 15:23:37 61.1
165 237 W Hasler Astrid 15:23:38 60.8
166 511 W Burkhart Jessica 15:23:38 60.6
167 601 W Kinzelmann Maria 15:23:40 60.3
168 639 Aliji Bujalin 15:23:43 60.1
169 67 Trauffer Martin 15:23:44 59.9
170 817 Osterwalder Norbert 15:23:45 59.6
171 874 Krüse Markus 15:23:45 59.4
172 448 Spahn Erich 15:23:46 59.1
173 196 W Baumgartner Leonie 15:23:46 58.9
174 219 Pretterklieber Ruppert 15:23:47 58.7
175 314 Storni Robert 15:23:48 58.4
176 217 Ludwig Ralf 15:23:50 58.2
177 48 Trunz Toni 15:23:51 58.0
178 235 W Brühwiler Yvonne 15:23:52 57.7
179 336 Rutishauser Matthias 15:23:52 57.5
180 354 Willaert Tom 15:23:53 57.2
181 62 Bosshard Peter 15:23:57 57.0
182 910 W Schmid Luzia 15:23:57 56.8
183 529 Foster Hugo 15:23:58 56.5
184 236 Marti Andi 15:23:58 56.3
185 216 W Ludwig Janina 15:24:00 56.0
186 286 Oertle Marco 15:24:05 55.8
187 223 Schönholzer René 15:24:07 55.6
188 995 Brülisauer Urs 15:24:11 55.3
189 449 W Aepli Doris 15:24:12 55.1
190 72 Koller Stefan 15:24:13 54.8
191 359 Studerus Peter 15:24:16 54.6
192 162 Akermann Niklaus 15:24:16 54.4
193 475 Regele Thomas 15:24:17 54.1
194 69 Boss Ralf 15:24:18 53.9
195 186 Frischknecht André 15:24:19 53.7
196 593 Niklaus Christof 15:24:19 53.4
197 859 Stiefel Michael 15:24:20 53.2
198 899 Bissegger Thomas 15:24:20 52.9
199 47 Frischknecht Jakob 15:24:22 52.7
200 425 Schmid Christian 15:24:23 52.5