Laufzeit 1, Speicher

Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018 - 11.1 km, Massenstart, Wetter: 11°, bewölkt

Teilnehmer: 469 (345 Herren + 124 Damen)

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Laufzeit Min/km Rkst
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >
1 252 Stäheli Jörg 00:42:41 3:51 0:00
2 114 Bertsch Elias 00:43:50 3:57 1:09
3 488 Althaus Stefan 00:44:04 3:58 1:23
4 400 Schefer Christoph 00:44:29 4:00 1:48
5 417 Kliebens Florian 00:44:44 4:02 2:03
6 261 Leemann Martin 00:44:51 4:02 2:10
7 163 Dürmüller Samuel 00:44:52 4:03 2:11
8 352 Rutishauser Matthias 00:45:13 4:04 2:32
9 457 Oertle Marco 00:45:30 4:06 2:49
10 399 Reichel Lukas 00:45:38 4:07 2:57
11 208 Henner Benjamin 00:45:44 4:07 3:03
12 78 Kobler Florian 00:45:50 4:08 3:09
13 550 Mengsteab Weldeab 00:45:59 4:09 3:18
14 485 Hablützel Roman 00:46:00 4:09 3:19
15 412 Hättenschwiler Michael 00:46:13 4:10 3:32
16 106 Brüschweiler David 00:46:21 4:11 3:40
17 353 Suhner Peter 00:46:27 4:11 3:46
18 463 Manser Samuel 00:46:55 4:14 4:14
19 288 Piccolo Antonio 00:46:59 4:14 4:18
20 161 Eugster Robin 00:47:34 4:17 4:53
21 316 Kuster Erich 00:47:54 4:19 5:13
22 537 Ramseyer Stephan 00:47:55 4:19 5:14
23 503 Schenk Felix 00:47:59 4:19 5:18
24 314 Schönholzer René 00:48:17 4:21 5:36
25 57 Frei Silvan 00:48:25 4:22 5:44
26 340 Rüesch Matthias 00:48:43 4:23 6:02
27 249 Kolar Robert 00:48:47 4:24 6:06
28 459 Noce Mattia 00:48:51 4:24 6:10
29 531 Ruoss Matthias 00:49:01 4:25 6:20
30 466 Doeding Joachim 00:49:10 4:26 6:29
31 194 Bachmann Michael 00:49:26 4:27 6:45
32 504 W Schenk Shelly 00:49:34 4:28 6:53
33 180 Eugster Philipp 00:49:39 4:28 6:58
34 268 Brunschwiler Laurenz 00:49:51 4:29 7:10
35 109 Bächi Phil 00:49:56 4:30 7:15
36 828 Brändle Patric 00:49:57 4:30 7:16
37 432 Eugster Christoph 00:50:04 4:31 7:23
38 178 Alefsen Götz 00:50:17 4:32 7:36
39 491 Senn Rolf 00:50:18 4:32 7:37
40 345 Winiger Roland 00:50:21 4:32 7:40
41 207 Hess Thomas 00:50:25 4:33 7:44
42 281 Eilinger Roman 00:50:31 4:33 7:50
43 451 Koller Josef 00:50:32 4:33 7:51
44 333 Scheiwiller Peter 00:50:36 4:34 7:55
45 487 Karpov Denis 00:50:38 4:34 7:57
46 144 W Renhak Alva 00:50:43 4:34 8:02
47 145 Kaufmann Volker 00:50:44 4:34 8:03
48 167 Böni Florian 00:50:51 4:35 8:10
49 442 Kern Hans 00:51:03 4:36 8:22
50 131 Geiger Fabio 00:51:06 4:36 8:25