Laufzeit 7, Weinfelden

Sonntag, 6. Januar 2019 - 14.9 km, Handicap, Wetter: 2°, Schneeregen

Teilnehmer: 350 (254 Herren + 96 Damen)

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Laufzeit Min/km Rkst
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >
1 933 Zingg Luca 00:57:08 3:50 0:00
2 252 Stäheli Jörg 00:57:09 3:50 0:01
3 602 Brod Carsten 00:57:41 3:52 0:33
4 616 Hug Michael 00:57:55 3:53 0:47
5 163 Dürmüller Samuel 00:58:25 3:55 1:17
6 463 Manser Samuel 00:58:43 3:56 1:35
7 1 Hanser Robin 00:58:44 3:57 1:36
8 777 Zeberli Reto 00:59:39 4:00 2:31
9 925 Hüsler Stefan 01:00:22 4:03 3:14
10 106 Brüschweiler David 01:01:47 4:09 4:39
11 78 Kobler Florian 01:01:53 4:09 4:45
12 412 Hättenschwiler Michael 01:02:01 4:10 4:53
13 60 Oertig Karl 01:02:11 4:10 5:03
14 503 Schenk Felix 01:02:12 4:10 5:04
15 575 Frick Marco 01:02:21 4:11 5:13
16 810 Böni Raphael 01:02:33 4:12 5:25
17 314 Schönholzer René 01:02:35 4:12 5:27
18 623 Hasler Bruno 01:02:36 4:12 5:28
19 353 Suhner Peter 01:02:57 4:13 5:49
20 782 Frei Hansueli 01:03:41 4:16 6:33
21 464 Manser Philipp 01:04:06 4:18 6:58
22 207 Hess Thomas 01:04:10 4:18 7:02
23 547 Stoikos Chris 01:04:19 4:19 7:11
24 288 Piccolo Antonio 01:04:27 4:20 7:19
25 131 Geiger Fabio 01:04:29 4:20 7:21
26 546 Schwarzwälder Christian 01:04:55 4:21 7:47
27 883 Bartholdi Silvan 01:04:56 4:21 7:48
28 897 Zwick Richard 01:05:07 4:22 7:59
29 77 Kliebenschädel Thomas 01:05:24 4:23 8:16
30 249 Kolar Robert 01:05:28 4:24 8:20
31 268 Brunschwiler Laurenz 01:05:42 4:25 8:34
32 35 Grüninger Micha 01:05:45 4:25 8:37
33 936 Ueltschi Joel 01:06:03 4:26 8:55
34 381 Schmid Christian 01:06:06 4:26 8:58
34 601 W Brod Jutta 01:06:06 4:26 8:58
36 213 Koller Jürg 01:06:16 4:27 9:08
37 167 Böni Florian 01:06:23 4:27 9:15
38 231 Marti Andi 01:06:32 4:28 9:24
39 551 Oberhänsli Fabian 01:06:35 4:28 9:27
40 280 Aepli Fabian 01:06:38 4:28 9:30
41 169 Graf Leo 01:06:39 4:28 9:31
42 531 Ruoss Matthias 01:06:42 4:29 9:34
43 145 Kaufmann Volker 01:06:49 4:29 9:41
44 144 W Renhak Alva 01:06:59 4:30 9:51
45 684 Bader Peter 01:07:01 4:30 9:53
46 398 Weber Tobias 01:07:02 4:30 9:54
47 579 Bichsel Andi 01:07:07 4:30 9:59
48 201 Schoch Hansjörg 01:07:13 4:31 10:05
49 788 Kuratli Johannes 01:07:17 4:31 10:09
50 202 W Rimann Tamara 01:07:22 4:31 10:14