Laufzeit 9, Frauenfeld

Samstag, 9. Februar 2019 - 13 km, Handicap, Wetter: 12°, bewölkt, leichter Regen

Teilnehmer: 320 (233 Herren + 87 Damen)

Seite 1 2 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Laufzeit Min/km Rkst
1 2 >
1 830 Downs Fabian 00:42:57 3:18 0:00
2 955 Hubmann Martin 00:43:13 3:19 0:16
3 602 Brod Carsten 00:45:28 3:30 2:31
4 463 Manser Samuel 00:47:10 3:38 4:13
5 252 Stäheli Jörg 00:47:15 3:38 4:18
6 951 Aepli Beda 00:47:35 3:40 4:38
7 777 Zeberli Reto 00:47:40 3:40 4:43
8 87 Forster David 00:48:43 3:45 5:46
9 106 Brüschweiler David 00:49:43 3:49 6:46
10 352 Rutishauser Matthias 00:50:08 3:51 7:11
11 420 W Hengartner Corina 00:50:11 3:52 7:14
12 909 Strittmatter Marcel 00:50:13 3:52 7:16
13 353 Suhner Peter 00:50:22 3:52 7:25
14 810 Böni Raphael 00:50:23 3:53 7:26
15 57 Frei Silvan 00:50:38 3:54 7:41
16 503 Schenk Felix 00:50:53 3:55 7:56
17 795 Eugster Beat 00:51:00 3:55 8:03
17 550 Mengsteab Weldeab 00:51:00 3:55 8:03
19 207 Hess Thomas 00:51:03 3:56 8:06
20 782 Frei Hansueli 00:51:15 3:57 8:18
21 60 Oertig Karl 00:51:20 3:57 8:23
22 464 Manser Philipp 00:51:26 3:57 8:29
23 4 Altorfer Oliver 00:51:29 3:58 8:32
24 331 Willaert Tom 00:51:34 3:58 8:37
25 314 Schönholzer René 00:51:53 3:59 8:56
26 547 Stoikos Chris 00:52:16 4:01 9:19
27 940 Jacomet Andrin 00:52:17 4:01 9:20
28 131 Geiger Fabio 00:52:18 4:01 9:21
29 2 W Kreisherr Nina 00:52:19 4:01 9:22
30 964 Allenspach Roman 00:52:31 4:02 9:34
31 601 W Brod Jutta 00:52:44 4:03 9:47
31 74 Silipo Ilario 00:52:44 4:03 9:47
33 281 Eilinger Roman 00:52:47 4:04 9:50
34 485 Hablützel Roman 00:52:51 4:04 9:54
35 650 Storchenegger Dani 00:53:03 4:05 10:06
36 814 Hutzli Christoph 00:53:34 4:07 10:37
37 938 Knobel Josef 00:53:35 4:07 10:38
38 517 Rechsteiner Marcel 00:53:45 4:08 10:48
39 270 Graf Thomas 00:53:50 4:08 10:53
40 167 Böni Florian 00:53:52 4:09 10:55
41 911 Ottiger Armin 00:53:58 4:09 11:01
42 755 Fässler Marcel 00:54:02 4:09 11:05
42 684 Bader Peter 00:54:02 4:09 11:05
44 202 W Rimann Tamara 00:54:11 4:10 11:14
45 268 Brunschwiler Laurenz 00:54:12 4:10 11:15
46 788 Kuratli Hans 00:54:13 4:10 11:16
47 531 Ruoss Matthias 00:54:14 4:10 11:17
48 45 Mettler Martin 00:54:16 4:10 11:19
49 916 Hutter Joel 00:54:21 4:11 11:24
50 169 Graf Leo 00:54:24 4:11 11:27
51 330 Stern Felix 00:54:27 4:11 11:30
52 231 Marti Andi 00:54:44 4:13 11:47
53 811 Hutzli Silas 00:54:46 4:13 11:49
53 828 Brändle Patric 00:54:46 4:13 11:49
55 551 Oberhänsli Fabian 00:54:55 4:13 11:58
55 932 Wick Marco 00:54:55 4:13 11:58
57 29 Brunschwiler Joël 00:55:02 4:14 12:05
58 381 Schmid Christian 00:55:03 4:14 12:06
59 701 Staubli Daniel 00:55:05 4:14 12:08
60 286 Iseli Manfred 00:55:12 4:15 12:15
61 280 Aepli Fabian 00:55:14 4:15 12:17
62 730 Snippe Ricky 00:55:23 4:16 12:26
63 809 W Knechtle Lisa 00:55:32 4:16 12:35
64 195 Eugster Manuel 00:55:36 4:17 12:39
65 466 Doeding Joachim 00:55:39 4:17 12:42
66 304 Vetter Matthias 00:55:43 4:17 12:46
67 228 Monego Enrico 00:55:56 4:18 12:59
68 608 Linder Walter 00:56:04 4:19 13:07
69 629 Krämer Eugen 00:56:09 4:19 13:12
70 543 Regele Thomas 00:56:10 4:19 13:13
71 183 Gämperli Peter 00:56:18 4:20 13:21
72 24 Schwarz Thomas 00:56:22 4:20 13:25
73 448 W Naumann Mirjam 00:56:25 4:20 13:28
74 967 Engeli Tom 00:57:05 4:23 14:08
75 102 Maric Mladen 00:57:06 4:24 14:09
76 450 Linnemann Ralph 00:57:10 4:24 14:13
77 398 Weber Tobias 00:57:22 4:25 14:25
78 505 Rieder Stefan 00:57:24 4:25 14:27
79 812 Hutzli Janis 00:57:27 4:25 14:30
80 218 Hirter Markus 00:57:29 4:25 14:32
81 238 Klein Hanspeter 00:57:30 4:25 14:33
82 607 Lippuner Christoph 00:57:32 4:26 14:35
83 408 Niklaus Robin 00:57:36 4:26 14:39
84 244 Messerli Matthias 00:57:45 4:27 14:48
85 666 Heuberger Thomas 00:57:48 4:27 14:51
86 946 Hilpert Tobias 00:57:55 4:27 14:58
87 641 Lauener Andy 00:57:57 4:27 15:00
88 27 Schmitter Elia 00:58:06 4:28 15:09
89 357 Kühne Lutz 00:58:12 4:29 15:15
89 577 Corkovic Alen 00:58:12 4:29 15:15
91 634 Holzinger Martin 00:58:14 4:29 15:17
92 576 W Altorfer Christine 00:58:17 4:29 15:20
93 77 Kliebenschädel Thomas 00:58:25 4:30 15:28
94 10 Merz Hännes 00:58:29 4:30 15:32
95 122 Fritsche Markus 00:58:31 4:30 15:34
96 246 Knecht Matthias 00:58:33 4:30 15:36
96 729 Somm Klemenz 00:58:33 4:30 15:36
98 619 Enz Thomas 00:58:37 4:31 15:40
99 566 Bürki Christian 00:58:38 4:31 15:41
100 568 Font Joaquim 00:58:47 4:31 15:50
101 19 W Oertig Oriana 00:58:54 4:32 15:57
102 241 Pfister Thomas Ferdy 00:59:13 4:33 16:16
102 723 Schmitter Roger 00:59:13 4:33 16:16
104 954 W Stutz Anja 00:59:17 4:34 16:20
105 906 Schädler Häby 00:59:19 4:34 16:22
106 341 Weishaupt Marcel 00:59:21 4:34 16:24
107 396 Walter Luca 00:59:22 4:34 16:25
108 625 W Lutz Antonia 00:59:23 4:34 16:26
109 137 Lichtsteiner Patric 00:59:24 4:34 16:27
110 893 W van der Plas Leonie 00:59:28 4:34 16:31
111 451 Koller Josef 00:59:29 4:35 16:32
112 243 Maute Rolf 00:59:42 4:36 16:45
113 387 Ricklin Paul 00:59:56 4:37 16:59
114 435 Landolt Roman 00:59:58 4:37 17:01
115 694 W Volm Tanja 00:59:59 4:37 17:02
116 738 Ruff Jan 01:00:19 4:38 17:22
117 48 Schwarz Jörg 01:00:25 4:39 17:28
118 91 Stern Christian 01:00:27 4:39 17:30
119 424 Flammer Roger 01:00:28 4:39 17:31
120 171 Gisler Bruno 01:00:30 4:39 17:33
121 170 Gisler Rolf 01:00:31 4:39 17:34
122 273 Forrer Silvan 01:00:32 4:39 17:35
123 227 Metzler Daniel 01:00:34 4:40 17:37
123 370 Portner Andreas 01:00:34 4:40 17:37
125 427 Cazzato Adriano 01:00:38 4:40 17:41
126 654 Opprecht Urs 01:00:43 4:40 17:46
127 133 W Baumgartner Leonie 01:00:45 4:40 17:48
128 816 Meile Erwin 01:00:48 4:41 17:51
129 419 Krüsi Daniel 01:00:49 4:41 17:52
130 52 W Kuratli Claudia 01:00:52 4:41 17:55
131 930 W Widmer Désiré 01:01:04 4:42 18:07
132 189 Bürki Andreas 01:01:06 4:42 18:09
133 544 Wirth Stefan 01:01:14 4:43 18:17
134 898 Küng Hannes 01:01:15 4:43 18:18
135 512 Schär Christoph 01:01:22 4:43 18:25
136 482 Maier Jürgen 01:01:24 4:43 18:27
136 155 W Bosshart Helene 01:01:24 4:43 18:27
138 959 Zeller Philipp 01:01:28 4:44 18:31
138 889 Schedler Jürg 01:01:28 4:44 18:31
140 628 Liehner Daniel 01:01:30 4:44 18:33
141 181 Derungs Silvio 01:01:31 4:44 18:34
142 591 Ackermann Andreas 01:01:33 4:44 18:36
143 349 Schmid Jörg 01:01:40 4:45 18:43
143 742 Schönholzer Markus 01:01:40 4:45 18:43
143 961 W Schneider Priscilla 01:01:40 4:45 18:43
146 258 Herzog Dieter 01:01:42 4:45 18:45
147 926 W Gallo Andrea 01:01:43 4:45 18:46
148 42 Kaufmann Daniel N. 01:01:44 4:45 18:47
149 540 Wolgensinger Daniel 01:01:47 4:45 18:50
150 7 Knill Josef 01:01:51 4:45 18:54
150 558 Chau Ivan 01:01:51 4:45 18:54
152 249 Kolar Robert 01:01:56 4:46 18:59
153 117 Eberle Michael 01:01:57 4:46 19:00
154 199 Bissegger Thomas 01:01:58 4:46 19:01
155 123 Rohner Ruedi 01:02:00 4:46 19:03
155 508 Steiger Jürg 01:02:00 4:46 19:03
157 62 Bosshard Peter 01:02:04 4:46 19:07
158 683 W Frefel Monika 01:02:05 4:47 19:08
159 497 Baumann Marcel 01:02:13 4:47 19:16
160 697 Studerus Lukas 01:02:16 4:47 19:19
161 405 Oertle Walter 01:02:18 4:48 19:21
162 100 Zürcher Roger 01:02:27 4:48 19:30
162 934 Schmid Marcel 01:02:27 4:48 19:30
164 928 Studerus Pascal 01:02:37 4:49 19:40
165 966 Brunner Reto 01:02:51 4:50 19:54
166 99 W Wyss Lisa (Elisabeth) 01:02:58 4:51 20:01
167 69 Boss Ralf 01:03:00 4:51 20:03
168 251 Nicosiano Vincenzo 01:03:08 4:51 20:11
169 126 W Brühwiler Yvonne 01:03:14 4:52 20:17
170 965 Raschle Jürg 01:03:15 4:52 20:18
171 905 W Salathé Martina 01:03:16 4:52 20:19
172 292 Neuhauser Ruedi 01:03:19 4:52 20:22
173 915 Merk Erwin 01:03:21 4:52 20:24
173 688 Mathis Dave 01:03:21 4:52 20:24
175 431 Gans Ulrich 01:03:22 4:52 20:25
176 297 Hug Norbert 01:03:29 4:53 20:32
176 963 W Rohner Miriam 01:03:29 4:53 20:32
178 129 Engeli Simon 01:03:35 4:53 20:38
179 389 W Widmer Miriam 01:03:51 4:55 20:54
180 557 Geser Dominic 01:03:56 4:55 20:59
181 968 Forster Samuel 01:04:03 4:56 21:06
182 822 Ribler Michael 01:04:17 4:57 21:20
183 867 Hirsbrunner Thomas 01:04:25 4:57 21:28
184 789 W Hedley Rita 01:04:41 4:59 21:44
185 237 Koller Daniel 01:04:53 4:59 21:56
185 174 Dörler Johannes 01:04:53 4:59 21:56
187 302 Romualdi Gianfranco 01:04:54 5:00 21:57
188 908 Stiefel Michael 01:04:55 5:00 21:58
189 393 Zürcher Reto 01:05:11 5:01 22:14
190 960 Pfiffner Albert 01:05:26 5:02 22:29
190 436 Fatzer Herbert 01:05:26 5:02 22:29
192 638 Steinemann Urs 01:05:33 5:03 22:36
192 768 W Gajewska Joanna 01:05:33 5:03 22:36
194 5 Bruggmann Jürg 01:05:42 5:03 22:45
195 264 Altwegg Jonas 01:05:46 5:04 22:49
196 275 W Frischknecht Tanja 01:05:50 5:04 22:53
197 191 W Bischof Mägi 01:06:10 5:05 23:13
198 184 Brunner Richard 01:06:19 5:06 23:22
199 319 W Tschäppeler Doris 01:06:22 5:06 23:25
200 927 Anderegg Max 01:06:41 5:08 23:44