Laufzeit 10, Götighofen

Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 20.2 km, Handicap, Wetter: 10°. sonnig

Teilnehmer: 208 (162 Herren + 46 Damen)

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Laufzeit Min/km Rkst
1 2 3 4 5 >
208 186 W Benz Karin 02:29:50 7:25 14:00
207 130 W Engeli Andrea 02:21:05 6:59 5:15
206 518 W Tesch de Oliveira Claudia 02:18:39 6:52 2:49
205 132 Bosshard Michael 02:14:21 6:39 58:31
204 651 W Näpflin Martina 02:13:24 6:36 57:34
203 872 W Keller Rosmarie 02:11:28 6:30 55:38
202 242 W Pfister Susanne 02:10:58 6:29 55:08
201 776 Brühlmann Peter 02:10:17 6:27 54:27
200 30 W Angehrn Brigitte 02:09:02 6:23 53:12
199 563 W Bold Edith 02:07:02 6:17 51:12
198 82 W Egli Andrea 02:06:23 6:15 50:33
197 188 W Frick Tanja 02:06:12 6:15 50:22
196 957 Steinmann Karl 02:05:34 6:13 49:44
195 108 W Frei Margrit 02:04:51 6:11 49:01
194 635 Kedziora Mieczyslaw 02:03:11 6:06 47:21
193 71 W Jung Monika 02:03:09 6:06 47:19
192 682 W Müller Berti 02:01:51 6:02 46:01
191 585 W Fröhlich Sara 02:01:11 6:00 45:21
190 944 W Inauen Caroline 01:59:55 5:56 44:05
189 81 Lechner Thomas 01:59:47 5:56 43:57
188 326 Vögeli Thomas 01:59:44 5:56 43:54
187 301 W Romualdi Esther 01:59:25 5:55 43:35
186 469 W Fatzer Désirée 01:59:20 5:54 43:30
185 263 W Betschon Fabienne 01:58:49 5:53 42:59
184 706 Stutz Walter 01:58:34 5:52 42:44
183 836 W Helfenberger Andrea 01:58:19 5:51 42:29
182 376 Stadler Patrick 01:58:16 5:51 42:26
181 896 Kinzelmann Sandor 01:58:11 5:51 42:21
180 355 W Schmid Susanne 01:55:45 5:44 39:55
179 235 W Huber Christa 01:55:36 5:43 39:46
178 64 Walther Michael 01:55:18 5:42 39:28
177 49 W Schädler Bernadette 01:54:39 5:41 38:49
176 225 Storni Robert 01:54:37 5:40 38:47
175 275 W Frischknecht Tanja 01:54:03 5:39 38:13
174 300 W Paggiola Sprunger Giulia 01:53:53 5:38 38:03
173 643 Huser Christof 01:53:50 5:38 38:00
172 274 Frischknecht Andre 01:53:47 5:38 37:57
171 23 Tappeser Bernd 01:51:56 5:32 36:06
170 269 Egli Roland 01:51:49 5:32 35:59
169 927 Anderegg Max 01:51:35 5:31 35:45
168 564 Fecker Stefan 01:51:32 5:31 35:42
167 969 Schneider Urs 01:51:23 5:31 35:33
166 595 Oberhänsli Urs 01:51:21 5:31 35:31
165 129 Engeli Simon 01:51:06 5:30 35:16
164 614 Körnli Stephan 01:51:01 5:30 35:11
163 25 Zweifel Max 01:50:58 5:30 35:08
162 14 Fässler Albert 01:50:38 5:29 34:48
161 56 Jacomet Manuel 01:50:36 5:29 34:46
160 413 Müller Christian 01:50:24 5:28 34:34
159 279 W Aepli Doris 01:50:19 5:28 34:29