Laufzeit 10, Götighofen

Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 20.2 km, Handicap, Wetter: 10°. sonnig

Teilnehmer: 208 (162 Herren + 46 Damen)

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Laufzeit Min/km Rkst
1 2 3 4 5 >
3 1 Hanser Robin 01:16:23 3:47 0:33
136 5 Bruggmann Jürg 01:45:35 5:14 29:45
162 14 Fässler Albert 01:50:38 5:29 34:48
171 23 Tappeser Bernd 01:51:56 5:32 36:06
53 24 Schwarz Thomas 01:31:30 4:32 15:40
163 25 Zweifel Max 01:50:58 5:30 35:08
200 30 W Angehrn Brigitte 02:09:02 6:23 53:12
45 35 Grüninger Micha 01:30:38 4:29 14:48
148 36 W Bruggmann Linda 01:48:38 5:23 32:48
34 45 Mettler Martin 01:29:18 4:25 13:28
157 46 Schädler Carl 01:50:08 5:27 34:18
97 48 Schwarz Jörg 01:39:47 4:56 23:57
177 49 W Schädler Bernadette 01:54:39 5:41 38:49
161 56 Jacomet Manuel 01:50:36 5:29 34:46
21 57 Frei Silvan 01:25:28 4:14 9:38
18 60 Oertig Karl 01:24:26 4:11 8:36
178 64 Walther Michael 01:55:18 5:42 39:28
123 69 Boss Ralf 01:43:47 5:08 27:57
193 71 W Jung Monika 02:03:09 6:06 47:19
48 76 Hilfiker Patrik 01:30:42 4:29 14:52
50 77 Kliebenschädel Thomas 01:31:02 4:30 15:12
88 79 W Iseli Rahel 01:38:15 4:52 22:25
189 81 Lechner Thomas 01:59:47 5:56 43:57
198 82 W Egli Andrea 02:06:23 6:15 50:33
145 90 Wulf Ben 01:47:37 5:20 31:47
90 91 Stern Christian 01:38:24 4:52 22:34
126 99 W Wyss Lisa (Elisabeth) 01:44:06 5:09 28:16
68 102 Maric Mladen 01:34:57 4:42 19:07
10 106 Brüschweiler David 01:22:33 4:05 6:43
82 107 Eggenschwiler Michael 01:37:13 4:49 21:23
195 108 W Frei Margrit 02:04:51 6:11 49:01
60 113 Nef Peter 01:32:52 4:36 17:02
140 122 Fritsche Markus 01:46:37 5:17 30:47
107 126 W Brühwiler Yvonne 01:41:10 5:00 25:20
165 129 Engeli Simon 01:51:06 5:30 35:16
207 130 W Engeli Andrea 02:21:05 6:59 5:15
19 131 Geiger Fabio 01:24:55 4:12 9:05
205 132 Bosshard Michael 02:14:21 6:39 58:31
114 139 Fritsche Roberto 01:41:52 5:03 26:02
40 145 Kaufmann Volker 01:30:00 4:27 14:10
133 146 Eberle Pascal 01:45:16 5:13 29:26
58 149 Brändle Gabriel 01:32:32 4:35 16:42
114 150 Brändle Viktor 01:41:52 5:03 26:02
116 155 W Bosshart Helene 01:42:10 5:03 26:20
12 161 Eugster Robin 01:23:06 4:07 7:16
141 162 Bissoli Benno 01:46:57 5:18 31:07
5 163 Dürmüller Samuel 01:17:28 3:50 1:38
54 169 Graf Leo 01:31:55 4:33 16:05
76 171 Gisler Bruno 01:36:10 4:46 20:20
152 174 Dörler Johannes 01:48:52 5:23 33:02