Laufzeit 3, Gossau

Sonntag, 10. November 2019 - 11.9 km, Handicap, Wetter: 3°, bewölkt

Teilnehmer: 508 (350 Herren + 158 Damen)

Seite

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Laufzeit Min/km Rkst
3 109 Benz Andrin 00:49:57 4:12 1:30
17 505 Baer Benjamin 00:53:41 4:31 5:14
18 1 Brod Carsten 00:53:43 4:31 5:16
19 121 Babai Hussein 00:53:50 4:31 5:23
21 599 Bichsel Andreas 00:54:32 4:35 6:05
32 805 Brülisauer Thomas 00:56:13 4:43 7:46
37 195 Böni Florian 00:56:20 4:44 7:53
37 194 Böni Raphael 00:56:20 4:44 7:53
40 815 Bannwart Fabian 00:56:29 4:45 8:02
52 774 Brüschweiler Roman 00:58:23 4:54 9:56
69 734 Breitenmoser Karl 00:59:32 5:00 11:05
74 511 W Burkhart Jessica 01:00:03 5:03 11:36
81 483 W Brod Jutta 01:00:31 5:05 12:04
101 106 Buchs Flavio 01:01:42 5:11 13:15
119 125 Brauchli René 01:02:27 5:15 14:00
120 450 Bischof Benjamin 01:02:30 5:15 14:03
126 119 Bär Jérôme 01:02:57 5:17 14:30
136 866 Brändle Gabriel 01:03:22 5:19 14:55
139 837 W Benz Regula 01:03:25 5:20 14:58
145 181 Bold Alfons 01:03:35 5:21 15:08
154 189 Brunner Reto 01:03:59 5:23 15:32
166 536 Brauchli Adrian 01:04:16 5:24 15:49
171 763 Bühler Berni 01:04:29 5:25 16:02
172 203 Bänziger Peter 01:04:31 5:25 16:04
180 809 W Baumann Daisy 01:04:40 5:26 16:13
188 726 Bärtschi Roland 01:05:04 5:28 16:37
189 197 W Bosshart Helene 01:05:10 5:29 16:43
192 519 Baumann Marcel 01:05:18 5:29 16:51
200 586 W Blumer Silvia 01:05:47 5:32 17:20
202 861 Brändle Viktor 01:05:49 5:32 17:22
204 196 W Baumgartner Leonie 01:05:53 5:32 17:26
207 235 W Brühwiler Yvonne 01:06:00 5:33 17:33
212 142 Brunner Richard 01:06:11 5:34 17:44
218 720 Bühler Peter 01:06:24 5:35 17:57
222 173 Biser Daniel 01:06:29 5:35 18:02
238 704 W Bruggmann Isabelle 01:07:20 5:39 18:53
241 714 Bühler Josef 01:07:31 5:40 19:04
248 856 Brühwiler Colin 01:07:58 5:43 19:31
252 760 Blatter Daniel 01:08:07 5:43 19:40
255 120 W Boppart Silvia 01:08:11 5:44 19:44
257 153 Bischof Thomas 01:08:15 5:44 19:48
262 539 Bleichenbacher Gabriel 01:08:23 5:45 19:56
267 550 Bachmann Raphael 01:08:41 5:46 20:14
278 42 W Bruggmann Linda 01:09:19 5:49 20:52
286 5 Bruggmann Jürg 01:09:46 5:52 21:19
287 733 Bosch Josef 01:09:53 5:52 21:26
302 786 Bamert Daniel 01:10:54 5:57 22:27
314 102 Brunner Ralph 01:11:36 6:01 23:09
321 174 Beutler Bruno 01:12:06 6:04 23:39
328 190 Ballesteros Carrasco Miguel 01:12:41 6:06 24:14
332 115 Breitenmoser Erwin 01:13:00 6:08 24:33
333 744 W Bartholdi Katharina 01:13:01 6:08 24:34
335 830 W Büchler Martina 01:13:11 6:09 24:44
342 716 Bürki Christian 01:13:40 6:11 25:13
356 507 W Bissegger Verena 01:14:12 6:14 25:45
367 545 W Büsser Ileana 01:14:43 6:17 26:16
371 745 W Bamert Ursina 01:14:54 6:18 26:27
383 688 Biber Alex 01:15:57 6:23 27:30
383 506 Bissegger Patrick 01:15:57 6:23 27:30
385 725 W Bösch Concetta 01:16:02 6:23 27:35
387 135 W Bösiger Helena 01:16:14 6:24 27:47
397 161 W Bindschädler Ursula 01:17:00 6:28 28:33
402 532 Bavone Ennio 01:17:22 6:30 28:55
409 840 W Breitenmoser Carmen 01:18:00 6:33 29:33
410 179 Böckli Ruedi 01:18:02 6:33 29:35
442 752 W Buser Martina 01:20:57 6:48 32:30
447 705 Baumann Günther 01:21:38 6:52 33:11
467 772 W Bold Edith 01:23:43 7:02 35:16
480 557 W Blochberger Elfi 01:26:02 7:14 37:35
502 141 W Buchter Therese 01:35:18 8:01 46:51
503 757 Bosshard Michael 01:36:23 8:06 47:56