Laufzeit 5, Goldach

Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2019 - 11.68 km, Handicap, Wetter: 1°, bedeckt

Teilnehmer: 409 (294 Herren + 115 Damen)

Seite

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Laufzeit Min/km Rkst
2 252 Stäheli Jörg 00:41:49 3:35 0:24
11 392 Suhner Peter 00:45:04 3:52 3:39
21 420 Schenk Felix 00:47:44 4:05 6:19
29 425 Schmid Christian 00:48:19 4:08 6:54
46 663 Schwarzwälder Christian 00:49:54 4:16 8:29
47 654 Schwarz Thomas 00:50:21 4:19 8:56
60 238 Schoch Hansjörg 00:51:43 4:26 10:18
78 116 Schläpfer Simon 00:52:55 4:32 11:30
81 358 Studerus Pascal 00:53:05 4:33 11:40
105 452 Spielmann David 00:54:55 4:42 13:30
106 658 Schönholzer Markus 00:54:56 4:42 13:31
114 461 Schädler Häby 00:55:11 4:43 13:46
116 453 Schär Thomas 00:55:14 4:44 13:49
122 399 Steiger Jürg 00:55:29 4:45 14:04
130 393 W Suhner Sarina 00:56:01 4:48 14:36
136 424 W Seger Anemone 00:56:33 4:50 15:08
152 767 W Stieger Manuela 00:57:17 4:54 15:52
156 428 Stutz Urs 00:57:29 4:55 16:04
164 560 Stoikos Chris 00:57:50 4:57 16:25
171 49 Schwarz Jörg 00:58:14 4:59 16:49
173 81 Stähli Bernard 00:58:20 5:00 16:55
176 346 Schmid Jörg 00:58:30 5:01 17:05
177 675 Stacher Reto 00:58:36 5:01 17:11
197 58 Süess Stefan 00:59:38 5:06 18:13
198 653 W Schwarz Carina 00:59:40 5:07 18:15
204 411 Schär Christoph 01:00:05 5:09 18:40
210 307 W Sutter Elisabeth 01:00:13 5:09 18:48
211 672 Schmitter Roger 01:00:15 5:10 18:50
218 331 Schlanser Toni 01:00:34 5:11 19:09
233 416 Schönenberger Walter 01:01:26 5:16 20:01
238 314 Storni Robert 01:01:32 5:16 20:07
239 435 Schanz Christian 01:01:40 5:17 20:15
241 810 Sudra Juraj 01:01:56 5:18 20:31
249 29 Steiger Bruno 01:02:33 5:21 21:08
251 880 Steiner Silvan 01:02:36 5:22 21:11
257 669 Steinemann Urs 01:03:09 5:24 21:44
272 797 Stadler Markus 01:03:55 5:28 22:30
279 401 W Süssli Jacqueline 01:04:45 5:33 23:20
289 794 W Schädler Bernadette 01:05:31 5:37 24:06
292 795 Schädler Carl 01:05:34 5:37 24:09
294 800 W Straub Bianca 01:05:43 5:38 24:18
296 362 W Schnellmann Beatrice 01:05:44 5:38 24:19
296 783 W Schweizer Joena 01:05:44 5:38 24:19
300 407 Stadler Patrick 01:05:54 5:39 24:29
301 363 W Schmid Susanne 01:06:10 5:40 24:45
302 297 Schönenberger Bruno 01:06:14 5:40 24:49
315 665 Schwager Hugo 01:07:31 5:47 26:06
315 661 Stutz Walter 01:07:31 5:47 26:06
317 44 W Schnider Gertrud 01:07:33 5:47 26:08
318 397 Strübi Martin 01:07:37 5:47 26:12
322 447 W Schait Katharina 01:07:58 5:49 26:33
332 388 W Schenk Monika 01:08:32 5:52 27:07
332 909 Silva De Oliveira Ricardo 01:08:32 5:52 27:07
337 833 Sennhauser Thomas 01:08:47 5:53 27:22
343 609 W Solèr Corinne 01:09:14 5:56 27:49
353 408 Schnecker Robert 01:10:39 6:03 29:14
358 755 W Salinas Antoinette 01:11:22 6:07 29:57
359 382 W Schläpfer Rita 01:11:24 6:07 29:59
360 381 Schläpfer Beat 01:11:25 6:07 30:00
362 114 Schöbi Ruedi 01:11:29 6:07 30:04
363 814 W Scheuch Heidi 01:11:31 6:07 30:06
390 86 Suter Bruno 01:15:34 6:28 34:09
394 375 Schiess Heini 01:16:42 6:34 35:17
398 431 W Siebenmann Pascale 01:18:41 6:44 37:16