Laufzeit 9, Frauenfeld

Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 - 13 km, Handicap, Wetter: 8°, sonnig

Teilnehmer: 305 (228 Herren + 77 Damen)

Seite 1 2 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Laufzeit Min/km Rkst
1 2 >
1 252 Stäheli Jörg 00:44:51 3:27 0:00
2 1 Brod Carsten 00:44:58 3:28 0:07
3 953 Zingg Luca 00:45:51 3:32 1:00
4 600 Hanser Robin 00:45:59 3:32 1:08
5 961 Lock Ramoncito 00:46:32 3:35 1:41
6 70 Kobler Florian 00:46:37 3:35 1:46
7 802 Mackner Bernhard 00:47:31 3:39 2:40
8 505 Baer Benjamin 00:47:45 3:40 2:54
9 194 Böni Raphael 00:48:02 3:42 3:11
10 596 Hug Michael 00:48:09 3:42 3:18
11 392 Suhner Peter 00:48:31 3:44 3:40
12 494 Eugster Beat 00:48:49 3:45 3:58
13 336 Rutishauser Matthias 00:48:52 3:46 4:01
14 789 Eugster Robin 00:48:54 3:46 4:03
15 286 Oertle Marco 00:49:05 3:47 4:14
16 333 Kurath Hans 00:49:39 3:49 4:48
17 836 Keller Christian 00:49:49 3:50 4:58
18 420 Schenk Felix 00:50:04 3:51 5:13
19 248 Krämer Eugen 00:50:05 3:51 5:14
20 72 Koller Stefan 00:50:13 3:52 5:22
21 419 Strittmatter Marcel 00:50:33 3:53 5:42
22 638 Hablützel Roman 00:50:40 3:54 5:49
23 911 Uebersax Dan 00:50:42 3:54 5:51
23 195 Böni Florian 00:50:42 3:54 5:51
25 877 W Federer Alina 00:50:43 3:54 5:52
26 176 Geiger Fabio 00:50:54 3:55 6:03
27 483 W Brod Jutta 00:50:58 3:55 6:07
28 223 Schönholzer René 00:51:07 3:56 6:16
29 974 Oberholzer Bernhard 00:51:29 3:58 6:38
29 748 Fässler Marcel 00:51:29 3:58 6:38
31 225 Ottiger Armin 00:51:43 3:59 6:52
31 57 Frei Silvan 00:51:43 3:59 6:52
33 1015 Fisler Michael 00:51:47 3:59 6:56
34 354 Willaert Tom 00:51:53 3:59 7:02
35 236 Marti Andi 00:51:58 4:00 7:07
36 2 W Kreisherr Nina 00:52:17 4:01 7:26
36 996 Jacomet Andrin 00:52:17 4:01 7:26
38 663 Schwarzwälder Christian 00:52:18 4:01 7:27
39 425 Schmid Christian 00:52:23 4:02 7:32
40 366 W Rimann Tamara 00:52:25 4:02 7:34
40 398 Zwick Richard 00:52:25 4:02 7:34
42 121 Babai Hussein 00:52:35 4:03 7:44
43 896 Dörler Jonas 00:52:39 4:03 7:48
44 332 Schmitter Elia 00:52:45 4:03 7:54
45 464 Ruoss Matthias 00:52:46 4:04 7:55
46 915 Engeli Tom 00:52:56 4:04 8:05
47 910 W Schmid Luzia 00:52:57 4:04 8:06
48 654 Schwarz Thomas 00:53:05 4:05 8:14
49 522 Font Joaquim 00:53:06 4:05 8:15
50 863 Traber Michael 00:53:09 4:05 8:18
51 1009 Ehrat Patrick 00:53:16 4:06 8:25
52 55 Kliebenschädel Thomas 00:53:28 4:07 8:37
53 341 Vetter Matthias 00:53:32 4:07 8:41
54 325 Schefer Hampi 00:53:51 4:09 9:00
55 960 Hutter Joel 00:54:12 4:10 9:21
56 792 Oberhänsli Fabian 00:54:29 4:11 9:38
57 511 W Burkhart Jessica 00:54:38 4:12 9:47
58 817 Osterwalder Norbert 00:54:45 4:13 9:54
58 796 Maric Mladen 00:54:45 4:13 9:54
60 238 Schoch Hansjörg 00:54:51 4:13 10:00
61 787 Eugster Philipp 00:55:05 4:14 10:14
62 564 Müller Benjamin 00:55:20 4:15 10:29
63 263 Niklaus Robin 00:55:23 4:16 10:32
64 204 Huser Marcel 00:55:25 4:16 10:34
65 113 Nef Peter 00:55:33 4:16 10:42
66 1001 Kuratli Hans 00:55:34 4:16 10:43
66 535 Aepli Fabian 00:55:34 4:16 10:43
68 639 Aliji Bujalin 00:55:43 4:17 10:52
69 271 Pfister Thomas Ferdy 00:56:07 4:19 11:16
70 716 Bürki Christian 00:56:10 4:19 11:19
71 167 Corkovic Alen 00:56:18 4:20 11:27
72 246 Kelly Niall 00:56:19 4:20 11:28
73 523 Eugster Manuel 00:56:20 4:20 11:29
74 242 Kühne Lutz 00:56:30 4:21 11:39
75 1017 Bracher Per 00:56:39 4:21 11:48
76 455 W Walzthöny Isabella 00:56:41 4:22 11:50
77 215 Keller Pascal 00:56:44 4:22 11:53
78 149 Fröher Alexander 00:56:45 4:22 11:54
79 837 W Benz Regula 00:56:48 4:22 11:57
79 84 Bischof Markus 00:56:48 4:22 11:57
81 54 Inauen Toni 00:56:52 4:22 12:01
82 857 Graf Leo 00:56:57 4:23 12:06
83 707 W Gmür Marlies 00:57:01 4:23 12:10
84 561 Gähler Christoph 00:57:04 4:23 12:13
85 255 Lauener Andy 00:57:09 4:24 12:18
85 79 W Iseli Rahel 00:57:09 4:24 12:18
87 154 Enz Thomas 00:57:14 4:24 12:23
88 475 Regele Thomas 00:57:17 4:24 12:26
89 282 W Lutz Antonia 00:57:23 4:25 12:32
90 222 Heuberger Thomas 00:57:30 4:25 12:39
91 261 Maurer Pascal 00:57:34 4:26 12:43
92 640 Messerli Matthias 00:57:42 4:26 12:51
93 67 Trauffer Martin 00:57:44 4:26 12:53
94 192 Frick Moritz 00:57:47 4:27 12:56
95 125 Brauchli René 00:57:53 4:27 13:02
96 936 Menegardi Flavio 00:57:56 4:27 13:05
97 769 W Kuratli Claudia 00:58:07 4:28 13:16
97 254 Iseli Manfred 00:58:07 4:28 13:16
99 78 Merz Hännes 00:58:17 4:29 13:26
100 148 Flammer Roger 00:58:21 4:29 13:30
101 313 Lippuner Christoph 00:58:22 4:29 13:31
102 634 Püntener Alois 00:58:25 4:30 13:34
103 706 W Altorfer Christine 00:58:29 4:30 13:38
104 603 Huber Remo 00:58:30 4:30 13:39
105 969 Markwalder Daniel 00:58:36 4:30 13:45
106 221 Hirter Markus 00:58:37 4:31 13:46
107 979 Hilpert Tobias 00:58:40 4:31 13:49
107 450 Bischof Benjamin 00:58:40 4:31 13:49
109 616 Landolt Roman 00:58:50 4:32 13:59
110 231 Maute Rolf 00:59:06 4:33 14:15
111 965 W Fischer Maja 00:59:11 4:33 14:20
112 623 W Merkt Christine 00:59:12 4:33 14:21
113 358 Studerus Pascal 00:59:16 4:34 14:25
114 437 Wolgensinger Daniel 00:59:20 4:34 14:29
115 484 Fink Klaus 00:59:34 4:35 14:43
115 399 Steiger Jürg 00:59:34 4:35 14:43
117 627 Herzog Dieter 00:59:47 4:36 14:56
118 123 Rohner Ruedi 00:59:56 4:37 15:05
119 579 Jakob Nico 01:00:00 4:37 15:09
120 555 Oertle Walter 01:00:01 4:37 15:10
121 920 W Langenegger Salome 01:00:05 4:37 15:14
122 629 Maier Jürgen 01:00:11 4:38 15:20
123 213 W Koopmann Susanna 01:00:13 4:38 15:22
124 101 Huber Gallus 01:00:14 4:38 15:23
125 396 Zaugg Simeon 01:00:17 4:38 15:26
126 411 Schär Christoph 01:00:26 4:39 15:35
127 913 Küng Hannes 01:00:28 4:39 15:37
128 406 Stern Christian 01:00:29 4:39 15:38
129 232 Metzler Daniel 01:00:38 4:40 15:47
130 272 Pfister Linus 01:00:39 4:40 15:48
131 658 Schönholzer Markus 01:00:45 4:40 15:54
132 235 W Brühwiler Yvonne 01:00:52 4:41 16:01
133 311 Portner Andreas 01:01:00 4:42 16:09
134 669 Steinemann Urs 01:01:09 4:42 16:18
135 45 W Wyss Lisa (Elisabeth) 01:01:14 4:43 16:23
136 859 Stiefel Michael 01:01:20 4:43 16:29
137 353 Stern Felix 01:01:23 4:43 16:32
138 145 Gans Ulrich 01:01:36 4:44 16:45
139 630 Heerdegen Beat 01:01:39 4:45 16:48
140 1013 Brandenberger Raffael 01:01:41 4:45 16:50
141 196 W Baumgartner Leonie 01:01:46 4:45 16:55
142 190 Ballesteros Carrasco Miguel 01:01:51 4:45 17:00
143 733 Bosch Josef 01:01:57 4:46 17:06
144 648 W Frefel Monika 01:02:20 4:48 17:29
145 714 Bühler Josef 01:02:22 4:48 17:31
146 1002 Wick Marco 01:02:23 4:48 17:32
147 346 Schmid Jörg 01:02:24 4:48 17:33
147 285 W Knup Christina 01:02:24 4:48 17:33
149 369 W Leu Astrid Michelle 01:02:28 4:48 17:37
150 539 Bleichenbacher Gabriel 01:02:29 4:48 17:38
151 73 W Gallo Andrea 01:02:41 4:49 17:50
152 49 Schwarz Jörg 01:02:46 4:50 17:55
153 782 Schedler Jürg 01:02:49 4:50 17:58
154 62 Bosshard Peter 01:02:57 4:51 18:06
154 139 Morris Hugh 01:02:57 4:51 18:06
156 216 W Ludwig Janina 01:03:00 4:51 18:09
157 5 Bruggmann Jürg 01:03:03 4:51 18:12
158 391 Walter Luca 01:03:05 4:51 18:14
159 1011 W Bruggmann Corinne 01:03:10 4:52 18:19
159 424 W Seger Anemone 01:03:10 4:52 18:19
161 1018 Kindler Christoph 01:03:11 4:52 18:20
162 481 W Widmer Miriam 01:03:14 4:52 18:23
163 69 Boss Ralf 01:03:18 4:52 18:27
163 441 W Scherrer Eliane 01:03:18 4:52 18:27
165 727 Dörsing Manfred 01:03:23 4:53 18:32
166 975 W Zwick Esther 01:03:26 4:53 18:35
167 611 W Petzold Nicole 01:03:29 4:53 18:38
168 443 W Tschäppeler Doris 01:03:31 4:53 18:40
168 331 Schlanser Toni 01:03:31 4:53 18:40
170 156 Dörler Johannes 01:03:37 4:54 18:46
171 435 Schanz Christian 01:03:39 4:54 18:48
172 278 Krähenbühl Urs 01:03:41 4:54 18:50
173 217 Ludwig Ralf 01:03:50 4:55 18:59
174 650 Wenk Pirmin 01:04:04 4:56 19:13
175 115 Breitenmoser Erwin 01:04:08 4:56 19:17
175 780 Körnli Stephan 01:04:08 4:56 19:17
175 933 W Lehmann Leonie 01:04:08 4:56 19:17
178 566 Model Martin 01:04:10 4:56 19:19
179 932 Müller Christian 01:04:17 4:57 19:26
180 697 Pauli Kurt 01:04:30 4:58 19:39
181 416 Schönenberger Walter 01:04:31 4:58 19:40
181 723 Fecker Stefan 01:04:31 4:58 19:40
183 547 Flaig Uwe 01:04:33 4:58 19:42
184 508 Bissegger Silvan 01:04:37 4:58 19:46
185 498 Eisenring Theo 01:04:38 4:58 19:47
185 92 Baer Peter 01:04:38 4:58 19:47
187 308 Trüssel Stefan 01:04:48 4:59 19:57
187 314 Storni Robert 01:04:48 4:59 19:57
189 1007 Romualdi Gianfranco 01:04:56 5:00 20:05
190 211 Hüppi Kurt 01:05:02 5:00 20:11
191 417 W Zuber Helen 01:05:03 5:00 20:12
192 735 Opprecht Urs 01:05:04 5:00 20:13
193 724 Ribler Michael 01:05:11 5:01 20:20
194 307 W Sutter Elisabeth 01:05:15 5:01 20:24
195 3 Bornhauser Hans Peter 01:05:16 5:01 20:25
196 940 W Kuratli Monika 01:05:35 5:03 20:44
197 218 W Hahn Esther 01:05:39 5:03 20:48
198 938 Kerschbaum Marco 01:05:44 5:03 20:53
199 874 Krüse Markus 01:05:45 5:03 20:54
200 448 Spahn Erich 01:05:46 5:04 20:55