Startliste 1. Lauf, Speicher

Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018 - 11.1 km, Massenstart

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >
472 Addison Thomas Wittenbach 10:00
279 W Aepli Doris St. Gallen 10:00
280 Aepli Fabian Gossau SG 10:00
178 Alefsen Götz Amriswil 10:00
240 Aliji Bujalin Kreuzlingen 10:00
488 Althaus Stefan Speicher 10:00
264 Altwegg Jonas Kradolf 10:00
265 Ammann Michael Herisau 10:00
30 W Angehrn Brigitte Steinach 10:00
154 Arena Vincenzo Goldach 10:00
16 W Arnold Karin Speicher 10:00
109 Bächi Phil Güttingen 10:00
119 Bächle Adrian Bronschhofen 10:00
194 Bachmann Michael Bütschwil 10:00
470 Bachmann Raphael Gossau SG 10:00
182 Baer Peter Trogen 10:00
437 Ballesteros Carrasco Miguel St Gallen 10:00
438 Bamert Daniel Goldach 10:00
103 Bänziger Peter Rehetobel 10:00
425 W Bär Palmira Teufen 10:00
118 Baumann Günther Herisau 10:00
133 W Baumgartner Leonie Ettenhausen 10:00
553 Baumgartner Tobias Märwil 10:00
186 W Benz Karin Wienacht 10:00
104 W Benz Regula Meilen 10:00
114 Bertsch Elias Trogen 10:00
115 Bertsch Noel Trogen 10:00
116 Bertsch Stefanus Trogen 10:00
263 W Betschon Fabienne Heiden 10:00
138 Beutler Bruno Weinfelden TG 10:00
192 Bischof Kurt Teufen 10:00
191 W Bischof Mägi Teufen 10:00
434 Bischof Martin Flawil 10:00
160 Bischof Thomas Andwil SG 10:00
199 Bissegger Thomas Weinfelden 10:00
162 Bissoli Benno Tägerwilen 10:00
200 W Blochberger Elfi St. Gallen SG 10:00
142 Böckli Rudolf Gerlikon 10:00
168 Böni Albin Rothenhausen 10:00
167 Böni Florian Rothenhausen 10:00
3 Bornhauser Hans Peter Märstetten 10:00
196 W Bösch Concetta Steinach 10:00
69 Boss Ralf Bischofszell 10:00
134 Boss Simon Tägerwilen 10:00
132 Bosshard Michael Stettfurt 10:00
62 Bosshard Peter Felben-Wellhausen 10:00
155 W Bosshart Helene Ottoberg 10:00
149 Brändle Gabriel Gossau 10:00
828 Brändle Patric Amriswil 10:00
150 Brändle Viktor Gossau 10:00