Startliste 2. Lauf, Kemmental - Alterswilen

Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018 - 13.7 km, Massenstart

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 >
591 Ackermann Andreas St. Gallen 09:30
472 Addison Thomas Wittenbach 09:30
279 W Aepli Doris St. Gallen 09:30
280 Aepli Fabian Gossau SG 09:30
752 Aktas Memduh Tägerwilen 09:30
178 Alefsen Götz Amriswil 09:30
240 Aliji Bujalin Kreuzlingen 09:30
488 Althaus Stefan Speicher 09:30
576 W Altorfer Christine Gachnang 09:30
4 Altorfer Oliver Henau 09:30
264 Altwegg Jonas Kradolf 09:30
606 Amacker Christoph Alterswilen 09:30
265 Ammann Michael Herisau 09:30
30 W Angehrn Brigitte Steinach 09:30
154 Arena Vincenzo Goldach 09:30
16 W Arnold Karin Speicher 09:30
109 Bächi Phil Güttingen 09:30
119 Bächle Adrian Bronschhofen 09:30
194 Bachmann Michael Bütschwil 09:30
470 Bachmann Raphael Gossau SG 09:30
182 Baer Peter Trogen 09:30
494 Baer Benjamin St.Gallen 09:30
437 Ballesteros Carrasco Miguel St Gallen 09:30
438 Bamert Daniel Goldach 09:30
103 Bänziger Peter Rehetobel 09:30
425 W Bär Palmira Teufen 09:30
118 Baumann Günther Herisau 09:30
497 Baumann Marcel Amlikon-Bissegg 09:30
133 W Baumgartner Leonie Ettenhausen 09:30
553 Baumgartner Tobias Märwil 09:30
593 Bavone Ennio Goldach 09:30
592 Beglinger Dominik Zürich 09:30
559 Benci Michael St gallen 09:30
590 Bentele Florian St. Gallen 09:30
186 W Benz Karin Wienacht 09:30
104 W Benz Regula Meilen 09:30
636 W Bereuther Tabea St.Gallen 09:30
114 Bertsch Elias Trogen 09:30
115 Bertsch Noel Trogen 09:30
116 Bertsch Stefanus Trogen 09:30
263 W Betschon Fabienne Heiden 09:30
138 Beutler Bruno Weinfelden TG 09:30
594 Biber Alex Frauenfeld 09:30
579 Bichsel Andi Landschlacht 09:30
580 Bichsel Hans Landschlacht 09:30
192 Bischof Kurt Teufen 09:30
191 W Bischof Mägi Teufen 09:30
434 Bischof Martin Flawil 09:30
160 Bischof Thomas Andwil SG 09:30
493 Biser Daniel Hauptwil 09:30