Startliste 3. Lauf, Gossau

Sonntag, 11. November 2018 - 11.9 km, Handicap

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 >
26 Fink Arnold Rossrüti 8:24 09:15
630 Kellenberger Bruno Mörschwil 7:54 09:21
541 Lieberherr Ernst Goldach 7:40 09:24
209 Hämmerle Marco Flawil 7:35 09:25
709 W Züllig Helene Salmsach 7:18 09:28
716 W Schelb Carla Arnegg 7:18 09:28
615 W Lutz Sarah Mettlen 7:18 09:28
583 W Reiser Patricia Arnegg 7:09 09:30
817 W Keller Marianne Wilen 7:09 09:30
236 W Odermatt Kim AADORF 7:05 09:31
132 Bosshard Michael Stettfurt 7:05 09:31
492 Lehmann Markus Wittenbach 7:05 09:31
255 Keller Johann Ottoberg 7:04 09:31
562 Bold Alfons Amlikon-Bissegg 7:04 09:31
600 W Salwender Beate Wil 7:04 09:31
185 Fumarola Marco Goldach 7:04 09:31
631 W Bold Denise Amlikon-Bissegg 7:04 09:31
686 Egli Michael Herisau 7:04 09:31
692 W Hanser Ulrike Kreuzlingen 6:53 09:33
130 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden 6:52 09:33
205 W Helfenberger Heidi B. Steinach 6:51 09:33
534 W Hinder Sonja Wil 6:46 09:34
473 W Gruzd Bozena St. Gallen 6:44 09:35
158 W Breitenmoser Katharina Ebnat-Kappel 6:43 09:35
764 W Geiger Katrin Aadorf 6:43 09:35
819 W Adams Brigitta Herisau 6:43 09:35
818 Schilter René Arbon 6:43 09:35
800 Rohner Martin Mörschwil 6:43 09:35
699 W Brot Geraldine Schönengrund 6:43 09:35
665 W Kälin Rita St. Peterzell 6:43 09:35
168 Böni Albin Rothenhausen 6:41 09:35
377 Rutz Peter Hauptwil 6:41 09:35
47 Eilinger Anton Niederuzwil 6:40 09:36
569 Eugster Ruedi Frasnacht 6:39 09:36
734 W Wüger Karin Algetshausen 6:39 09:36
37 W Liebmann Barbara Neukirch a/d Thur 6:38 09:36
770 Perret Lucien Oberhelfenschwil 6:38 09:36
307 Stutz Marcel Arbon 6:38 09:36
744 Schlittler Hans-Peter Eschlikon 6:38 09:36
152 Enz Joseph Stein AR 6:35 09:37
32 W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti 6:35 09:37
120 W Grossenbacher Anita Bäretswil 6:34 09:37
761 W Rodriguez Patricia Zürich 6:33 09:37
368 Reutener Roman Niederbüren 6:30 09:38
645 W Palpella-Morf Anina Weinfelden 6:28 09:38
337 W Solèr Corinne Wittenbach 6:28 09:38
339 W Zulian Ragna Wittenbach 6:28 09:38
401 W Maag Chantal St.Gallen 6:28 09:38
112 Grob Ludwig Bazenheid 6:28 09:38
290 W Hug Ruth Arbon 6:27 09:38