Startliste 4. Lauf, Bischofszell

Sonntag, 25. November 2018 - 11.8 km, Handicap

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 >
26 Fink Arnold Rossrüti 8:14 09:18
630 Kellenberger Bruno Mörschwil 7:44 09:24
835 Strub Hans Frasnacht 7:38 09:25
541 Lieberherr Ernst Goldach 7:31 09:26
709 W Züllig Helene Salmsach 7:09 09:31
716 W Schelb Carla Arnegg 7:09 09:31
615 W Lutz Sarah Mettlen 7:09 09:31
881 W Ruchti Andrea St. Gallen 7:07 09:31
838 W Roth Danja Niederteufen 7:02 09:32
209 Hämmerle Marco Flawil 6:57 09:33
236 W Odermatt Kim Aadorf 6:57 09:33
492 Lehmann Markus Wittenbach 6:56 09:33
562 Bold Alfons Amlikon-Bissegg 6:55 09:33
631 W Bold Denise Amlikon-Bissegg 6:55 09:33
817 W Keller Marianne Wilen 6:49 09:35
873 W Sergi Anna Romanshorn 6:47 09:35
888 W Alther Annemarie St.Gallen 6:47 09:35
872 W Keller Rosmarie Schweizersholz 6:47 09:35
801 W Graf Melanie Dicken 6:46 09:35
205 W Helfenberger Heidi B. Steinach 6:43 09:36
839 W Keidas Pirkko Engelburg 6:42 09:36
794 W Wäger Barbara St. Gallen 6:42 09:36
130 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden 6:41 09:36
775 W Meier Anita Gossau 6:39 09:37
534 W Hinder Sonja Wil 6:36 09:37
473 W Gruzd Bozena St. Gallen 6:36 09:37
158 W Breitenmoser Katharina Ebnat-Kappel 6:36 09:37
583 W Reiser Patricia Arnegg 6:34 09:38
257 W Herzog Cornelia Freidorf 6:34 09:38
168 Böni Albin Rothenhausen 6:33 09:38
377 Rutz Peter Hauptwil 6:33 09:38
47 Eilinger Anton Niederuzwil 6:32 09:38
770 Perret Lucien Oberhelfenschwil 6:32 09:38
734 W Wüger Karin Algetshausen 6:31 09:38
569 Eugster Ruedi Frasnacht 6:31 09:38
37 W Liebmann Barbara Neukirch a/d Thur 6:31 09:38
307 Stutz Marcel Arbon 6:30 09:38
744 Schlittler Hans-Peter Eschlikon 6:30 09:38
699 W Brot Geraldine Schönengrund 6:29 09:39
32 W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti 6:28 09:39
120 W Grossenbacher Anita Bäretswil 6:27 09:39
899 W Krüse Natascha Erlen 6:26 09:39
845 W Bächi Betty Güttingen 6:26 09:39
692 W Hanser Ulrike Kreuzlingen 6:26 09:39
152 Enz Joseph Stein AR 6:26 09:39
819 W Adams Brigitta Herisau 6:23 09:40
368 Reutener Roman Niederbüren 6:22 09:40
896 Kinzelmann Sandor Waldkirch 6:21 09:40
846 Bosshard Steve Sankt Gallen 6:21 09:40
844 W Brechbühl Esther Wil 6:21 09:40