Startliste 7. Lauf, Weinfelden

Sonntag, 6. Januar 2019 - 14.9 km, Handicap

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 >
168 Böni Albin Rothenhausen 8:44 09:00
70 Gerber Peter Herisau 8:43 09:00
26 Fink Arnold Rossrüti 8:27 09:04
97 W Guilloux Pauline ANDWIL SG 7:23 09:20
881 W Ruchti Andrea St. Gallen 7:18 09:21
541 Lieberherr Ernst Goldach 7:17 09:21
709 W Züllig Helene Salmsach 7:17 09:21
562 Bold Alfons Amlikon-Bissegg 7:00 09:26
631 W Bold Denise Amlikon-Bissegg 6:59 09:26
22 Sumi Arthur Engwang 6:59 09:26
492 Lehmann Markus Wittenbach 6:58 09:26
716 W Schelb Carla Arnegg 6:56 09:27
236 W Odermatt Kim Aadorf 6:56 09:27
209 Hämmerle Marco Flawil 6:45 09:29
47 Eilinger Anton Niederuzwil 6:39 09:31
801 W Graf Melanie Dicken 6:34 09:32
205 W Helfenberger Heidi B. Steinach 6:31 09:33
120 W Grossenbacher Anita Bäretswil 6:28 09:34
775 W Meier Anita Gossau 6:26 09:34
32 W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti 6:26 09:34
534 W Hinder Sonja Wil 6:24 09:35
84 W Eigenmann Astrid Romanshorn 6:23 09:35
21 Geissbühler Patrick Oberaach 6:23 09:35
583 W Reiser Patricia Arnegg 6:22 09:35
845 W Bächi Betty Güttingen 6:22 09:35
630 Kellenberger Bruno Mörschwil 6:22 09:35
377 Rutz Peter Hauptwil 6:22 09:35
734 W Wüger Karin Algetshausen 6:20 09:36
37 W Liebmann Barbara Neukirch a/d Thur 6:20 09:36
307 Stutz Marcel Arbon 6:19 09:36
130 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden 6:18 09:36
699 W Brot Geraldine Schönengrund 6:17 09:36
888 W Alther Annemarie St.Gallen 6:17 09:36
186 W Benz Karin Wienacht 6:17 09:36
651 W Näpflin Martina Stettfurt 6:16 09:37
290 W Hug Ruth Arbon 6:16 09:37
595 Oberhänsli Urs Zezikon 6:16 09:37
770 Perret Lucien Oberhelfenschwil 6:16 09:37
596 W Oberhänsli Denise Zezikon 6:15 09:37
692 W Hanser Ulrike Kreuzlingen 6:15 09:37
372 W Süess Cécile Schönenberg TG 6:14 09:37
257 W Herzog Cornelia Freidorf 6:14 09:37
846 Bosshard Steve Sankt Gallen 6:13 09:37
838 W Roth Danja Niederteufen 6:13 09:37
368 Reutener Roman Niederbüren 6:13 09:37
794 W Wäger Barbara St. Gallen 6:11 09:38
835 Strub Hans Frasnacht 6:11 09:38
569 Eugster Ruedi Frasnacht 6:10 09:38
473 W Gruzd Bozena St. Gallen 6:09 09:38
336 W Rothenbühler Silvia Weinfelden 6:09 09:38