Startliste 9. Lauf, Frauenfeld

Samstag, 9. Februar 2019 - 13 km, Handicap

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 >
168 Böni Albin Rothenhausen 8:19 13:32
70 Gerber Peter Herisau 8:18 13:32
26 Fink Arnold Rossrüti 8:13 13:33
952 W Lubitz Sarah Horgen 7:42 13:40
953 Barthel Frank Horgen 7:18 13:45
209 Hämmerle Marco Flawil 7:15 13:46
941 W Cariddi Maria Amriswil 7:10 13:47
186 W Benz Karin Wienacht 7:06 13:48
492 Lehmann Markus Wittenbach 7:03 13:48
881 W Ruchti Andrea St. Gallen 7:02 13:49
541 Lieberherr Ernst Goldach 6:57 13:50
97 W Guilloux Pauline ANDWIL SG 6:47 13:52
709 W Züllig Helene Salmsach 6:45 13:52
819 W Adams Brigitta Herisau 6:45 13:52
562 Bold Alfons Amlikon-Bissegg 6:40 13:53
631 W Bold Denise Amlikon-Bissegg 6:39 13:54
716 W Schelb Carla Arnegg 6:37 13:54
236 W Odermatt Kim Aadorf 6:36 13:54
956 W Krumme Sabine Bottighofen 6:32 13:55
34 W Nicolo Luana St. Gallen 6:31 13:55
583 W Reiser Patricia Arnegg 6:27 13:56
665 W Kälin Rita St. Peterzell 6:26 13:56
151 Feld Michael Oberstammheim 6:24 13:57
939 W Portner Susanne Frauenfeld 6:24 13:57
120 W Grossenbacher Anita Bäretswil 6:24 13:57
775 W Meier Anita Gossau 6:17 13:58
801 W Graf Melanie Dicken 6:16 13:59
47 Eilinger Anton Niederuzwil 6:15 13:59
205 W Helfenberger Heidi B. Steinach 6:13 13:59
32 W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti 6:08 14:00
692 W Hanser Ulrike Kreuzlingen 6:07 14:00
534 W Hinder Sonja Wil 6:06 14:01
339 W Zulian Ragna Wittenbach 6:04 14:01
845 W Bächi Betty Güttingen 6:04 14:01
630 Kellenberger Bruno Mörschwil 6:04 14:01
338 W Siebenmann Pascale Wittenbach 6:04 14:01
377 Rutz Peter Hauptwil 6:04 14:01
290 W Hug Ruth Arbon 6:03 14:01
37 W Liebmann Barbara Neukirch a/d Thur 6:02 14:02
734 W Wüger Karin Algetshausen 6:02 14:02
888 W Alther Annemarie St.Gallen 6:01 14:02
307 Stutz Marcel Arbon 6:01 14:02
957 Steinmann Karl Amlikon-Bissegg 6:00 14:02
957 Steinmann Karl Amlikon-Bissegg 6:00 14:02
720 W Meier Dana Frauenfeld 6:00 14:02
130 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden 6:00 14:02
699 W Brot Geraldine Schönengrund 5:59 14:02
13 Maier Markus Wittenbach 5:59 14:02
255 Keller Johann Ottoberg 5:58 14:02
794 W Wäger Barbara St. Gallen 5:58 14:02