Startliste 10. Lauf, Götighofen

Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 20.2 km, Handicap

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 >
70 Gerber Peter Herisau 9:00 12:48
168 Böni Albin Rothenhausen 8:44 12:54
26 Fink Arnold Rossrüti 8:38 12:56
952 W Lubitz Sarah Horgen 7:56 13:10
209 Hämmerle Marco Flawil 7:37 13:16
953 Barthel Frank Horgen 7:33 13:18
941 W Cariddi Maria Amriswil 7:31 13:18
186 W Benz Karin Wienacht 7:28 13:19
492 Lehmann Markus Wittenbach 7:24 13:21
881 W Ruchti Andrea St. Gallen 7:23 13:21
541 Lieberherr Ernst Goldach 7:17 13:23
709 W Züllig Helene Salmsach 7:05 13:27
819 W Adams Brigitta Herisau 7:05 13:27
562 Bold Alfons Amlikon-Bissegg 7:00 13:29
631 W Bold Denise Amlikon-Bissegg 6:59 13:29
716 W Schelb Carla Arnegg 6:56 13:30
970 W Wüst Christine Waldkirch 6:56 13:30
236 W Odermatt Kim Aadorf 6:56 13:30
34 W Nicolo Luana St. Gallen 6:51 13:32
120 W Grossenbacher Anita Bäretswil 6:49 13:32
368 Reutener Roman Niederbüren 6:47 13:33
583 W Reiser Patricia Arnegg 6:46 13:33
665 W Kälin Rita St. Peterzell 6:45 13:34
151 Feld Michael Oberstammheim 6:43 13:34
939 W Portner Susanne Frauenfeld 6:43 13:34
801 W Graf Melanie Dicken 6:34 13:37
507 Schiess Heini Stein AR 6:34 13:37
47 Eilinger Anton Niederuzwil 6:33 13:38
888 W Alther Annemarie St.Gallen 6:33 13:38
336 W Rothenbühler Silvia Weinfelden 6:32 13:38
205 W Helfenberger Heidi B. Steinach 6:31 13:38
32 W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti 6:26 13:40
290 W Hug Ruth Arbon 6:26 13:40
692 W Hanser Ulrike Kreuzlingen 6:25 13:40
534 W Hinder Sonja Wil 6:24 13:41
845 W Bächi Betty Güttingen 6:22 13:41
339 W Zulian Ragna Wittenbach 6:22 13:41
630 Kellenberger Bruno Mörschwil 6:22 13:41
338 W Siebenmann Pascale Wittenbach 6:22 13:41
377 Rutz Peter Hauptwil 6:22 13:41
130 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden 6:21 13:42
734 W Wüger Karin Algetshausen 6:20 13:42
37 W Liebmann Barbara Neukirch a/d Thur 6:20 13:42
307 Stutz Marcel Arbon 6:19 13:42
13 Maier Markus Wittenbach 6:17 13:43
699 W Brot Geraldine Schönengrund 6:17 13:43
257 W Herzog Cornelia Freidorf 6:17 13:43
255 Keller Johann Ottoberg 6:16 13:43
794 W Wäger Barbara St. Gallen 6:16 13:43
595 Oberhänsli Urs Zezikon 6:16 13:44