Startliste 11. Lauf, Götighofen kurz

Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 13.2 km, Handicap

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 >
70 Gerber Peter Herisau 13:46 12:48
168 Böni Albin Rothenhausen 13:22 12:54
26 Fink Arnold Rossrüti 13:12 12:56
952 W Lubitz Sarah Horgen 12:08 13:10
209 Hämmerle Marco Flawil 11:39 13:16
953 Barthel Frank Horgen 11:33 13:18
941 W Cariddi Maria Amriswil 11:31 13:18
186 W Benz Karin Wienacht 11:25 13:19
492 Lehmann Markus Wittenbach 11:19 13:21
881 W Ruchti Andrea St. Gallen 11:18 13:21
541 Lieberherr Ernst Goldach 11:09 13:23
709 W Züllig Helene Salmsach 10:51 13:27
819 W Adams Brigitta Herisau 10:50 13:27
562 Bold Alfons Amlikon-Bissegg 10:42 13:29
631 W Bold Denise Amlikon-Bissegg 10:41 13:29
716 W Schelb Carla Arnegg 10:37 13:30
970 W Wüst Christine Waldkirch 10:36 13:30
236 W Odermatt Kim Aadorf 10:36 13:30
34 W Nicolo Luana St. Gallen 10:28 13:32
120 W Grossenbacher Anita Bäretswil 10:26 13:32
368 Reutener Roman Niederbüren 10:22 13:33
583 W Reiser Patricia Arnegg 10:22 13:33
665 W Kälin Rita St. Peterzell 10:20 13:34
151 Feld Michael Oberstammheim 10:17 13:34
939 W Portner Susanne Frauenfeld 10:17 13:34
801 W Graf Melanie Dicken 10:03 13:37
507 Schiess Heini Stein AR 10:03 13:37
47 Eilinger Anton Niederuzwil 10:02 13:38
888 W Alther Annemarie St.Gallen 10:01 13:38
336 W Rothenbühler Silvia Weinfelden 10:00 13:38
205 W Helfenberger Heidi B. Steinach 9:58 13:38
32 W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti 9:51 13:40
290 W Hug Ruth Arbon 9:50 13:40
692 W Hanser Ulrike Kreuzlingen 9:50 13:40
534 W Hinder Sonja Wil 9:48 13:41
845 W Bächi Betty Güttingen 9:45 13:41
339 W Zulian Ragna Wittenbach 9:45 13:41
630 Kellenberger Bruno Mörschwil 9:45 13:41
338 W Siebenmann Pascale Wittenbach 9:45 13:41
377 Rutz Peter Hauptwil 9:44 13:41
130 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden 9:43 13:42
734 W Wüger Karin Algetshausen 9:41 13:42
37 W Liebmann Barbara Neukirch a/d Thur 9:41 13:42
307 Stutz Marcel Arbon 9:40 13:42
13 Maier Markus Wittenbach 9:37 13:43
699 W Brot Geraldine Schönengrund 9:37 13:43
257 W Herzog Cornelia Freidorf 9:36 13:43
255 Keller Johann Ottoberg 9:36 13:43
794 W Wäger Barbara St. Gallen 9:35 13:43
595 Oberhänsli Urs Zezikon 9:35 13:44