Startliste 2. Lauf, Kemmental - Alterswilen

Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019 - 13.7 km, Massenstart

Seite 1 2 3 4 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 4 >
549 Addison Thomas Wittenbach 09:33
449 W Aepli Doris St. Gallen 09:33
535 Aepli Fabian Gossau SG 09:33
738 Aepli Beda Bernhardzell 09:33
162 Akermann Niklaus St. Gallen 09:33
639 Aliji Bujalin Kreuzlingen 09:33
150 Altorfer Oliver Zürich 09:33
706 W Altorfer Christine Gachnang 09:33
729 Altwegg Andreas Riedt bei Erlen 09:33
180 Altwegg Jonas Kradolf 09:33
496 Ammann Michael Herisau 09:33
572 W Andenmatten Martina Altnau 09:33
541 W Appert Nadja Andwil SG 09:33
128 Arndt Fjodor Rorschach 09:33
121 Babai Hussein Münsterlingen 09:33
550 Bachmann Raphael Gossau SG 09:33
505 Baer Benjamin St.Gallen 09:33
190 Ballesteros Carrasco Miguel St Gallen 09:33
745 W Bamert Ursina Zürich 09:33
203 Bänziger Peter Rehetobel 09:33
119 Bär Jérôme Amlikon-Bissegg 09:33
744 W Bartholdi Katharina Amriswil 09:33
726 Bärtschi Roland Schönholzerswilen 09:33
809 W Baumann Daisy Haslen 09:33
705 Baumann Günther Herisau 09:33
519 Baumann Marcel Amlikon-Bissegg 09:33
546 Baumann Matthias Konstanz 09:33
196 W Baumgartner Leonie Ettenhausen 09:33
532 Bavone Ennio Goldach 09:33
502 Beglinger Dominik Zürich 09:33
109 Benz Andrin Untereggen 09:33
137 Bertsch Elias Trogen 09:33
138 Bertsch Noel Trogen 09:33
136 Bertsch Stefanus Trogen 09:33
147 Betschart Hanspeter St. Gallen 09:33
146 W Betschart-Schwarber Andrea St. Gallen 09:33
174 Beutler Bruno Weinfelden TG 09:33
688 Biber Alex St. Gallen 09:33
599 Bichsel Andreas Landschlacht 09:33
801 Bichsel Hans Landschlacht 09:33
161 W Bindschädler Ursula Winterthur 09:33
450 Bischof Benjamin Mörschwil 09:33
551 Bischof Martin Flawil 09:33
153 Bischof Thomas Andwil SG 09:33
173 Biser Daniel Hauptwil 09:33
506 Bissegger Patrick Wil 09:33
508 Bissegger Silvan Niederbüren 09:33
507 W Bissegger Verena Wil 09:33
492 Bissoli Benno Tägerwilen 09:33
164 W Blättler Priska Speicher 09:33
539 Bleichenbacher Gabriel Bischofszell 09:33
110 Bleiker Julian Degersheim 09:33
557 W Blochberger Elfi St. Gallen SG 09:33
586 W Blumer Silvia Weinfelden 09:33
179 Böckli Ruedi Gerlikon 09:33
191 W Boesch Stefanie St. Gallen 09:33
181 Bold Alfons Amlikon-Bissegg 09:33
510 Bollinger Milena St Gallen 09:33
195 Böni Florian Rothenhausen 09:33
194 Böni Raphael Rothenhausen 09:33
120 W Boppart Silvia Teufen 09:33
3 Bornhauser Hans Peter Märstetten 09:33
733 Bosch Josef Konstanz 09:33
725 W Bösch Concetta Steinach 09:33
135 W Bösiger Helena Wil 09:33
69 Boss Ralf Bischofszell 09:33
62 Bosshard Peter Felben-Wellhausen 09:33
197 W Bosshart Helene Ottoberg 09:33
597 Brandenberger Andrin Roggwil TG 09:33
598 Brandenberger Erwin Roggwil 09:33
536 Brauchli Adrian St. Gallen 09:33
125 Brauchli René Alterswilen 09:33
537 Brehm Manuel St.Gallen 09:33
115 Breitenmoser Erwin Bütschwil 09:33
734 Breitenmoser Karl Oberbüren 09:33
483 W Brod Jutta Konstanz 09:33
1 Brod Carsten Konstanz 09:33
351 Brodbeck Sascha St. Pelagiberg 09:33
5 Bruggmann Jürg Donzhausen 09:33
704 W Bruggmann Isabelle Sulgen 09:33
503 W Bruggmann Doris Sulgen 09:33
42 W Bruggmann Linda Weinfelden 09:33
501 W Bruggmann Rebecca Bürglen 09:33
552 Bruggmann Rémy Zürich 09:33
235 W Brühwiler Yvonne Müllheim 09:33
805 Brülisauer Thomas Hoffeld 09:33
102 Brunner Ralph Engelburg 09:33
189 Brunner Reto Niederglatt 09:33
142 Brunner Richard Wittenbach 09:33
553 Brunold Tim St.Gallen 09:33
554 Brunold Valentin St.Gallen 09:33
106 Buchs Flavio St. Gallen 09:33
105 Buchs Patrick St. Gallen 09:33
141 W Buchter Therese Wil 09:33
714 Bühler Josef Rossrüti 09:33
720 Bühler Peter Amriswil 09:33
104 Bünzli Urban Widnau 09:33
548 W Burkard Dominique Lara Zezikon 09:33
511 W Burkhart Jessica Berg 09:33
716 Bürki Christian Grub 09:33
545 W Büsser Ileana Mörschwil 09:33
134 Capovilla Adriano Gossau 09:33
512 W Cariddi Maria Amriswil 09:33
513 Cariddi Walter Amriswil 09:33
538 Cataldo Vincenzo Frauenfeld 09:33
515 Cazzato Adriano Mörschwil 09:33
514 W Cazzato Larissa Mörschwil 09:33
526 Chau Ivan Goldach 09:33
451 Cimenti Patrik Arbon 09:33
167 Corkovic Alen Berg, TG 09:33
163 W Damann Leandra Teufen 09:33
699 Date Martin Teufen 09:33
698 Date Raphael Teufen 09:33
500 W De Toffol Anja St: Gallen 09:33
509 Degan Glauco Schwellbrunn 09:33
531 Delgrosso Silvio Steinach 09:33
350 W Deutsch Yvonne Weinfelden 09:33
459 Doeding Joachim St. Gallen 09:33
528 W Domagala Monika St. Gallen 09:33
156 Dörler Johannes Degersheim 09:33
157 Dörler Jonas Degersheim 09:33
130 Dörsing Hendrik Riedt bei Erlen 09:33
727 Dörsing Manfred Tägerschen 09:33
533 Doukas Vaios Flawil 09:33
493 Dünner Marcel Scherzingen 09:33
184 Dürmüller Samuel Abtwil 09:33
140 Dürst Martin Diepoldsau 09:33
540 Düsel Stefan Wittenbach 09:33
172 Eberle Michael Riedt b.Erlen 09:33
171 Eberle Pascal Nürensdorf 09:33
486 W Eberle Beatrice Wittenbach 09:33
713 Eberle Isabel Frauenfeld 09:33
518 Eggenschwiler Michael St. Gallen 09:33
487 Eglauf Ralph Wil 09:33
488 Egli Pius Andwil 09:33
14 W Egli Andrea Appenzell Steinegg 09:33
187 Egli Roland Gossau 09:33
108 W Ehrat Elisabeth Altnau 09:33
703 W Eigenmann Janine Bettwiesen 09:33
30 Eilinger Anton Niederuzwil 09:33
721 W Eisenhut Priska Wittenbach 09:33
107 W Eisenhut Käthy Rehetobel 09:33
498 Eisenring Theo Bütschwil 09:33
349 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden 09:33
348 Engeli Simon Weinfelden 09:33
155 Enz Michael Zürich 09:33
154 Enz Thomas Zürich 09:33
499 Enz Joseph Stein AR 09:33
534 Enzler Daniel Appenzell 09:33
674 Erni Pius Weinfelden 09:33
494 Eugster Beat Buhwil 09:33
504 Eugster Christoph Wolfhalden 09:33
559 Eugster Dominic St. Gallen 09:33
523 Eugster Manuel Gossau 09:33
741 W Fahrni Tamara St Gallen 09:33
159 W Fankhauser Lena Thundorf 09:33
158 W Fankhauser Beatrice Thundorf 09:33
462 W Fatzer Carmen Abtwil 09:33
701 W Fatzer Désirée Arbon 09:33
543 Faust Johannes Mörschwil 09:33
542 W Faust Sarah Mörschwil 09:33
723 Fecker Stefan Freidorf 09:33
463 W Fehr Astrid Amriswil 09:33
521 Fehr Martin St. Gallen 09:33
198 W Fehr Nadine Gossau 09:33
666 W Feola Séverine Horn 09:33
517 Ficarra Giuseppe St. Gallen 09:33
356 W Fieger Daniela Tuttwil 09:33
43 W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti 09:33
484 Fink Klaus Herisau 09:33
547 Flaig Uwe Konstanz 09:33
148 Flammer Roger Zuzwil 09:33
652 W Flemming-De Piano Maddalena Gossau 09:33
522 Font Joaquim Thal 09:33
527 Forlin Livio St. Gallen 09:33
530 Forrer Silvan St.Gallen 09:33
529 Foster Hugo Rothenhausen 09:33
516 Frank Claude Güttingen 09:33
497 W Franke Caroline Winterthur 09:33
648 W Frefel Monika Gachnang 09:33
96 Frei Hansueli Waldstatt 09:33
558 Frei Köbi Waldstatt 09:33
160 W Frei Margrit Amriswil 09:33
57 Frei Silvan Speicher 09:33
199 Frick Marco Uzwil 09:33
192 Frick Moritz St.Gallen 09:33
200 W Frick Tanja St. Gallen 09:33
186 Frischknecht André Trogen 09:33
47 Frischknecht Jakob Stachen 09:33
188 Frischknecht Manuel Eggersriet 09:33
122 W Frischknecht Tamara Weinfelden 09:33
185 W Frischknecht Tanja Teufen 09:33
118 Fritsche Markus Bütschwil 09:33
702 W Fritschi Manuela Eschlikon 09:33
149 Fröher Alexander Konstanz 09:33
491 Fuchs Remo Frauenfeld 09:33
561 Gähler Christoph Münchwilen 09:33
742 W Gähwiler Liselotte Lütisburg 09:33
730 W Gämperli Leana Flawil 09:33
731 W Gämperli Maria Luisa Flawil 09:33