Startliste 3. Lauf, Gossau

Sonntag, 10. November 2019 - 11.9 km, Handicap

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 4 5 >
574 W Näpflin Mirjam Stettfurt 7:30 09:26
573 W Näpflin Martina Stettfurt 7:30 09:26
757 Bosshard Michael Stettfurt 7:29 09:26
751 Dürig Theo Amriswil 7:29 09:26
380 Rozza Louis Arbon 7:27 09:26
281 W Huber Marianne Alberschwende 7:27 09:26
410 Rupp Markus Gossau 7:27 09:26
743 W Hinder Sonja Wil 7:15 09:29
30 Eilinger Anton Niederuzwil 7:10 09:30
553 Brunold Tim St.Gallen 7:09 09:30
554 Brunold Valentin St.Gallen 7:09 09:30
43 W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti 7:09 09:30
781 Kellenberger Bruno Mörschwil 7:09 09:30
472 Taeuber Urs Martin Wil 7:08 09:30
20 Maier Markus Wittenbach 7:04 09:31
821 W Fröhlich Sara Leimbach 7:04 09:31
683 W Schlittler Nadia St. Gallen 7:02 09:31
808 W Scola Rochelle Gossau 6:54 09:33
689 W Sallmann Alexandra Amriswil 6:54 09:33
329 Thommen Roland Rorschacherberg 6:54 09:33
753 W Eigenmann Rebekka CH 6:53 09:33
816 W Carrillo Aurelia CH 6:53 09:33
493 Dünner Marcel Scherzingen 6:53 09:33
257 Lehmann Markus Wittenbach 6:53 09:33
269 Järmann Hugo Arbon 6:53 09:33
247 W Hug Ruth Arbon 6:52 09:33
524 W Gruzd Bozena St. Gallen 6:52 09:33
350 W Deutsch Yvonne Weinfelden 6:52 09:33
226 W Huser Damaris Herisau 6:52 09:33
542 W Faust Sarah Mörschwil 6:51 09:34
499 Enz Joseph Stein AR 6:47 09:34
299 W Solenthaler Monika Oberuzwil 6:47 09:34
298 Solenthaler Roman Oberuzwil 6:47 09:34
503 W Bruggmann Doris Sulgen 6:47 09:34
847 Gebert Mischa Kirchberg SG 6:43 09:35
820 W Gmünder Melanie St.gallen 6:43 09:35
589 W Habermann Aileen Weinfelden 6:43 09:35
810 Sudra Juraj Egnach 6:43 09:35
631 Heerdegen Philipp Flawil 6:40 09:36
694 W Zulian Ragna Wittenbach 6:38 09:36
772 W Bold Edith Amlikon-Bissegg 6:33 09:37
771 W Palpella-Morf Anina Weinfelden 6:33 09:37
849 W Rüthemann Miriam St. Gallen 6:33 09:37
755 W Salinas Antoinette Wilen bei Wil 6:33 09:37
783 W Schweizer Joena Niederwil 6:33 09:37
460 W Staub Yvonne Andwil 6:33 09:37
356 W Fieger Daniela Tuttwil 6:33 09:37
355 W Willi-Schlittler Gillas Thundorf 6:33 09:37
302 Wackernagel Jacob Homburg 6:32 09:37
296 W Liebmann Barbara Neukirch a/d Thur 6:31 09:37
434 W Wüger Karin Algetshausen 6:31 09:37
400 W Rothenbühler Silvia Weinfelden 6:31 09:37
339 W Süess Cécile Schönenberg TG 6:31 09:37
201 W Koch Astrid Wittenbach 6:31 09:37
888 W Klöti Susanne Wängi 6:30 09:38
626 W Herzog Cornelia Freidorf 6:29 09:38
159 W Fankhauser Lena Thundorf 6:29 09:38
315 W Heim Nadja Bazenheid 6:28 09:38
316 Untersander Hans Altstätten 6:28 09:38
446 Steiner Silvan St.Gallen 6:27 09:38
375 Schiess Heini Stein AR 6:27 09:38
349 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden 6:25 09:39
776 W Reiser Patricia Arnegg 6:23 09:39
778 W Ruoss Sybill St.Gallen 6:23 09:39
784 Valentino Lorenzo CH 6:23 09:39
61 Müller Peter Frauenfeld 6:23 09:39
474 Schlittler Hans-Peter Eschlikon 6:22 09:39
557 W Blochberger Elfi St. Gallen SG 6:22 09:39
136 Bertsch Stefanus Trogen 6:21 09:39
628 W Keller Rosmarie Schweizersholz 6:21 09:40
679 W Tanner Manuela Eggersriet 6:20 09:40
770 Messmer Mike Oberstetten 6:18 09:40
782 Schedler Jürg Matzingen 6:18 09:40
769 W Kuratli Claudia Henau 6:18 09:40
752 W Buser Martina Märstetten 6:18 09:40
758 Wirth Fredy Erlen 6:18 09:40
900 W Hanser Ulrike Kreuzlingen 6:16 09:40
678 W Künzler Fabienne St.Gallen 6:16 09:40
144 W Goldinger Ruth Warth 6:16 09:41
239 Hartmann Rolf St. Gallen 6:15 09:41
293 W Lutz Conny Wittenbach 6:15 09:41
140 Dürst Martin Diepoldsau 6:14 09:41
803 Oberhänsli Urs Zezikon 6:14 09:41
183 Harvey Simon St Gallen 6:13 09:41
840 W Breitenmoser Carmen GANTERSCHWIL 6:13 09:41
838 Mathis Dave Gossau 6:13 09:41
851 Hüttinger Andreas Freidorf 6:13 09:41
814 W Scheuch Heidi Weiningen TG 6:13 09:41
767 W Stieger Manuela Trogen 6:13 09:41
839 Piasente Markus St. Gallen 6:13 09:41
582 W Helfenberger Andrea Hohentannen 6:13 09:41
427 Reichmuth Urs Flawil 6:13 09:41
288 Osterwalder Werner Züberwangen 6:13 09:41
378 W Weishaupt Corina Zürich 6:13 09:41
58 Süess Stefan Schönenberg TG 6:13 09:41
436 W Tesch de Oliveira Claudia Kreuzlingen 6:12 09:41
77 W Reutener Tamara Niederbüren 6:11 09:41
705 Baumann Günther Herisau 6:10 09:42
303 Locher Urs Schachen b. Reute 6:10 09:42
651 Hofstetter Pascal St. Gallen 6:09 09:42
533 Doukas Vaios Flawil 6:09 09:42
590 W Heinzelmann Luzia Algetshausen 6:09 09:42
578 W Meier Anita Gossau 6:09 09:42
240 Linder Karl Eggersriet 6:08 09:42
158 W Fankhauser Beatrice Thundorf 6:08 09:42
671 Pfaff Konstantin Kreuzlingen 6:08 09:42
670 W Volm Tanja Kreuzlingen 6:08 09:42
200 W Frick Tanja St. Gallen 6:07 09:42
273 W Pfister Susanne Steinebrunn 6:07 09:42
251 W Kunz Sabine Frauenfeld 6:07 09:42
462 W Fatzer Carmen Abtwil 6:06 09:43
622 W Nicolo Luana St. Gallen 6:05 09:43
160 W Frei Margrit Amriswil 6:04 09:43
595 Möckli Hans Frauenfeld 6:03 09:43
819 Mettler Paul Gossau 6:03 09:43
825 Schiess Christian Andwil 6:03 09:43
824 W Schiess Livia Andwil 6:03 09:43
761 W Jud Ruth St. Gallen 6:03 09:43
588 W Müller Berti Steinach 6:01 09:43
809 W Baumann Daisy Haslen 6:01 09:43
141 W Buchter Therese Wil 6:01 09:43
576 W Link Jeannette Mörschwil 6:01 09:44
500 W De Toffol Anja St: Gallen 6:00 09:44
730 W Gämperli Leana Flawil 6:00 09:44
731 W Gämperli Maria Luisa Flawil 6:00 09:44
171 Eberle Pascal Nürensdorf 6:00 09:44
497 W Franke Caroline Winterthur 6:00 09:44
44 W Schnider Gertrud Rickenbach 5:59 09:44
418 Zuber Ralf St. Gallen 5:59 09:44
591 W Nick Jolanda St. Gallen 5:58 09:44
641 W Wilhelm Andrea Wetzikon ZH 5:58 09:44
677 W Stäubli Sandra Andelfingen 5:58 09:44
754 Consolini Fabrizio Degersheim 5:58 09:44
775 Scherrer Stefan Bazenheid 5:58 09:44
132 W Gossner Berit Andwil 5:58 09:44
133 Gossner Laurin Andwil 5:58 09:44
372 W Tanner Sabrina Donzhausen 5:58 09:44
417 W Zuber Helen St. Gallen 5:57 09:44
501 W Bruggmann Rebecca Bürglen 5:56 09:44
713 Eberle Isabel Frauenfeld 5:56 09:44
577 Rohner Rico Balgach 5:56 09:44
688 Biber Alex St. Gallen 5:56 09:44
161 W Bindschädler Ursula Winterthur 5:56 09:44
368 W Wiget Rita Frasnacht 5:56 09:44
220 W Keller Franziska Trogen 5:56 09:44
439 Rupf Georg Wuppenau 5:55 09:45
374 W Rickenbach Evelyne Amriswil 5:55 09:45
112 Müller Ewald Egnach 5:55 09:45
382 W Schläpfer Rita Kreuzlingen 5:55 09:45
381 Schläpfer Beat Kreuzlingen 5:55 09:45
512 W Cariddi Maria Amriswil 5:54 09:45
114 Schöbi Ruedi Arbon 5:54 09:45
227 W Müller-Siebenmann Karin Niederhelfenschwil 5:54 09:45
435 Schanz Christian Zihlschlacht 5:53 09:45
833 Sennhauser Thomas Tübach 5:53 09:45
834 Snippe Ricky Gossau 5:53 09:45
843 Schneider Roman Mosnang 5:53 09:45
859 Stiefel Michael St. Gallen 5:53 09:45
832 W Traby Claudia Flawil 5:53 09:45
841 Walser Mathias Illighausen 5:53 09:45
829 Meier Reto St. Gallen 5:53 09:45
827 Ruf Sandro St. Gallen 5:53 09:45
830 W Büchler Martina St.Gallen 5:53 09:45
822 Kaufmann Marco Niederuzwil 5:53 09:45
865 W Wenger Kathrin St.Gallen 5:53 09:45
766 Signer Stefan Appenzell 5:53 09:45
601 W Kinzelmann Maria Zihlschlacht 5:53 09:45
637 W Hablützel Tanja Tägerschen 5:53 09:45
14 W Egli Andrea Appenzell Steinegg 5:52 09:45
571 W Hediger Christa Dinhard 5:52 09:45
532 Bavone Ennio Goldach 5:52 09:45
379 Reale Roberto Wittenbach 5:52 09:45
619 W Graf Lucretia Mörschwil 5:52 09:45
543 Faust Johannes Mörschwil 5:52 09:45
151 W Gygax Erika Teufen 5:50 09:46
510 Bollinger Milena St Gallen 5:50 09:46
463 W Fehr Astrid Amriswil 5:50 09:46
408 Schnecker Robert Abtwil 5:50 09:46
388 W Schenk Monika Walzenhausen 5:49 09:46
377 Reichmuth Fabian Flawil 5:49 09:46
334 Scherb Walter Illighausen 5:49 09:46
364 W Züllig Astrid St.Gallen 5:49 09:46
721 W Eisenhut Priska Wittenbach 5:48 09:46
104 Bünzli Urban Widnau 5:48 09:46
115 Breitenmoser Erwin Bütschwil 5:47 09:46
529 Foster Hugo Rothenhausen 5:47 09:46
732 W Lieberherr Iris Zihlschlacht 5:46 09:46
702 W Fritschi Manuela Eschlikon 5:46 09:46
701 W Fatzer Désirée Arbon 5:45 09:47
669 Steinemann Urs Rossrüti 5:45 09:47
609 W Solèr Corinne Wittenbach 5:45 09:47
209 W Jung Nadine Jonschwil 5:45 09:47
740 Kinzelmann Sandor Waldkirch 5:44 09:47
328 W Krumme Sabine Bottighofen 5:44 09:47
451 Cimenti Patrik Arbon 5:44 09:47
297 Schönenberger Bruno Niederwil SG 5:44 09:47
718 W Gerster Oriana St. Gallen 5:43 09:47
107 W Eisenhut Käthy Rehetobel 5:43 09:47
665 Schwager Hugo Guntershausen 5:43 09:47
811 Pleuler Thomas Kreuzlingen 5:43 09:47