Startliste 5. Lauf, Goldach

Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2019 - 11.68 km, Handicap

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 4 5 >
798 Gerber Peter Herisau 9:33 09:03
776 W Reiser Patricia Arnegg 7:29 09:28
380 Rozza Louis Arbon 7:26 09:28
281 W Huber Marianne Alberschwende 7:26 09:28
916 Broger Bruno Flawil 7:25 09:28
743 W Hinder Sonja Wil 7:13 09:31
574 W Näpflin Mirjam Stettfurt 7:08 09:32
553 Brunold Tim St.Gallen 7:08 09:32
757 Bosshard Michael Stettfurt 7:08 09:32
554 Brunold Valentin St.Gallen 7:08 09:32
30 Eilinger Anton Niederuzwil 7:05 09:32
683 W Schlittler Nadia St. Gallen 7:01 09:33
43 W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti 6:58 09:34
808 W Scola Rochelle Gossau 6:53 09:35
689 W Sallmann Alexandra Amriswil 6:53 09:35
269 Järmann Hugo Arbon 6:51 09:35
524 W Gruzd Bozena St. Gallen 6:51 09:35
887 Bolliger Armin Hohentannen 6:50 09:35
890 W Levi Priska Oberuzwil 6:50 09:35
542 W Faust Sarah Mörschwil 6:49 09:35
257 Lehmann Markus Wittenbach 6:49 09:35
20 Maier Markus Wittenbach 6:47 09:36
299 W Solenthaler Monika Oberuzwil 6:46 09:36
298 Solenthaler Roman Oberuzwil 6:46 09:36
472 Taeuber Urs Martin Wil 6:45 09:36
589 W Habermann Aileen Weinfelden 6:42 09:37
751 Dürig Theo Amriswil 6:41 09:37
226 W Huser Damaris Herisau 6:40 09:37
503 W Bruggmann Doris Sulgen 6:39 09:37
329 Thommen Roland Rorschacherberg 6:39 09:37
247 W Hug Ruth Arbon 6:38 09:37
872 W Benz Karin Wienacht-Tobel 6:34 09:38
753 W Eigenmann Rebekka Amriswil 6:34 09:38
909 Silva De Oliveira Ricardo Lustenau 6:32 09:39
356 W Fieger Daniela Tuttwil 6:32 09:39
903 W Keller Marianne Wilen 6:31 09:39
355 W Willi-Schlittler Gillas Thundorf 6:31 09:39
499 Enz Joseph Stein AR 6:31 09:39
302 Wackernagel Jacob Homburg 6:31 09:39
86 Suter Bruno Tübach 6:30 09:39
296 W Liebmann Barbara Neukirch a/d Thur 6:30 09:39
339 W Süess Cécile Schönenberg TG 6:30 09:39
799 Sumi Arthur Engwang 6:30 09:39
631 Heerdegen Philipp Flawil 6:30 09:39
888 W Klöti Susanne Wängi 6:29 09:39
315 W Heim Nadja Bazenheid 6:27 09:40
431 W Siebenmann Pascale Wittenbach 6:25 09:40
400 W Rothenbühler Silvia Weinfelden 6:25 09:40
350 W Deutsch Yvonne Weinfelden 6:24 09:40
694 W Zulian Ragna Wittenbach 6:24 09:40
784 Valentino Lorenzo Steinach 6:22 09:41
61 Müller Peter Frauenfeld 6:22 09:41
876 W Loepfe Chantal Wil 6:21 09:41
474 Schlittler Hans-Peter Eschlikon 6:21 09:41
136 Bertsch Stefanus Trogen 6:20 09:41
434 W Wüger Karin Algetshausen 6:19 09:41
679 W Tanner Manuela Eggersriet 6:19 09:41
626 W Herzog Cornelia Freidorf 6:18 09:41
573 W Näpflin Martina Stettfurt 6:16 09:42
771 W Palpella-Morf Anina Weinfelden 6:16 09:42
628 W Keller Rosmarie Schweizersholz 6:15 09:42
900 W Hanser Ulrike Kreuzlingen 6:15 09:42
883 W Roth Danja Niederteufen 6:15 09:42
94 Bilic Tomo Rorschacherberg 6:15 09:42
95 W Bilic Vladimira Rorschacherberg 6:15 09:42
879 W Rohner Andrina Bischofszell 6:14 09:42
878 W Weiss- Fischbacher Judith Engishofen 6:14 09:42
239 Hartmann Rolf St. Gallen 6:14 09:42
375 Schiess Heini Stein AR 6:13 09:42
493 Dünner Marcel Scherzingen 6:13 09:42
870 W Bächi Betty Güttingen 6:13 09:42
907 Arena Vincenzo Goldach 6:13 09:42
144 W Goldinger Ruth Warth 6:12 09:43
582 W Helfenberger Andrea Hohentannen 6:12 09:43
772 W Bold Edith Amlikon-Bissegg 6:12 09:43
427 Reichmuth Urs Flawil 6:12 09:43
288 Osterwalder Werner Züberwangen 6:11 09:43
678 W Künzler Fabienne St.Gallen 6:11 09:43
803 Oberhänsli Urs Zezikon 6:11 09:43
897 W Wüst Christine Waldkirch 6:10 09:43
849 W Rüthemann Miriam St. Gallen 6:10 09:43
899 Bissegger Thomas Weinfelden 6:09 09:43
818 Eberle Paul Degersheim 6:09 09:43
436 W Tesch de Oliveira Claudia Kreuzlingen 6:09 09:43
303 Locher Urs Schachen b. Reute 6:09 09:43
755 W Salinas Antoinette Wilen bei Wil 6:08 09:43
651 Hofstetter Pascal St. Gallen 6:08 09:43
533 Doukas Vaios Flawil 6:08 09:43
578 W Meier Anita Gossau 6:08 09:43
378 W Weishaupt Corina Zürich 6:08 09:43
590 W Heinzelmann Luzia Algetshausen 6:08 09:43
140 Dürst Martin Diepoldsau 6:07 09:44
240 Linder Karl Eggersriet 6:07 09:44
158 W Fankhauser Beatrice Thundorf 6:07 09:44
781 Kellenberger Bruno Mörschwil 6:07 09:44
349 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden 6:07 09:44
251 W Kunz Sabine Frauenfeld 6:06 09:44
99 Gentsch Erich Frauenfeld 6:05 09:44
462 W Fatzer Carmen Abtwil 6:04 09:44
316 Untersander Hans Altstätten 6:04 09:44
622 W Nicolo Luana St. Gallen 6:03 09:44
4 W Angehrn Brigitte Steinach 6:03 09:44
557 W Blochberger Elfi St. Gallen SG 6:03 09:44
293 W Lutz Conny Wittenbach 6:03 09:44
160 W Frei Margrit Amriswil 6:03 09:44
881 W Brechbühl Esther Wil 6:02 09:45
820 W Gmünder Melanie St.gallen 6:01 09:45
816 W Carrillo Aurelia Weinfelden 6:00 09:45
588 W Müller Berti Steinach 6:00 09:45
914 W Haag Yolanda Frauenfeld 6:00 09:45
778 W Ruoss Sybill St.Gallen 6:00 09:45
84 Bischof Markus Teufen 6:00 09:45
91 W Hofer Elsbeth Trogen 6:00 09:45
752 W Buser Martina Märstetten 6:00 09:45
141 W Buchter Therese Wil 6:00 09:45
77 W Reutener Tamara Niederbüren 5:59 09:45
497 W Franke Caroline Winterthur 5:59 09:45
200 W Frick Tanja St. Gallen 5:58 09:45
273 W Pfister Susanne Steinebrunn 5:58 09:45
705 Baumann Günther Herisau 5:58 09:45
591 W Nick Jolanda St. Gallen 5:57 09:45
641 W Wilhelm Andrea Wetzikon ZH 5:57 09:46
517 Ficarra Giuseppe St. Gallen 5:57 09:46
821 W Fröhlich Sara Leimbach 5:56 09:46
418 Zuber Ralf St. Gallen 5:56 09:46
576 W Link Jeannette Mörschwil 5:56 09:46
500 W De Toffol Anja St: Gallen 5:56 09:46
501 W Bruggmann Rebecca Bürglen 5:55 09:46
713 Eberle Isabel Frauenfeld 5:55 09:46
758 Wirth Fredy Erlen 5:55 09:46
368 W Wiget Rita Frasnacht 5:54 09:46
92 Baer Peter Trogen 5:54 09:46
51 Merk Erwin Romanshorn 5:54 09:46
12 Fässler Albert Berg 5:54 09:46
439 Rupf Georg Wuppenau 5:54 09:46
374 W Rickenbach Evelyne Amriswil 5:54 09:46
112 Müller Ewald Egnach 5:54 09:46
382 W Schläpfer Rita Kreuzlingen 5:54 09:46
381 Schläpfer Beat Kreuzlingen 5:53 09:46
512 W Cariddi Maria Amriswil 5:53 09:46
814 W Scheuch Heidi Weiningen TG 5:53 09:46
159 W Fankhauser Lena Thundorf 5:53 09:46
874 Krüse Markus Erlen 5:53 09:46
132 W Gossner Berit Andwil 5:53 09:46
133 Gossner Laurin Andwil 5:53 09:46
114 Schöbi Ruedi Arbon 5:53 09:46
227 W Müller-Siebenmann Karin Niederhelfenschwil 5:52 09:46
372 W Tanner Sabrina Donzhausen 5:52 09:46
201 W Koch Astrid Wittenbach 5:52 09:46
220 W Keller Franziska Trogen 5:52 09:46
435 Schanz Christian Zihlschlacht 5:52 09:47
847 Gebert Mischa Kirchberg SG 5:52 09:47
601 W Kinzelmann Maria Zihlschlacht 5:52 09:47
867 W Brunner Luzia Braunau 5:52 09:47
571 W Hediger Christa Dinhard 5:51 09:47
865 W Wenger Kathrin St.Gallen 5:51 09:47
543 Faust Johannes Mörschwil 5:51 09:47
379 Reale Roberto Wittenbach 5:51 09:47
14 W Egli Andrea Appenzell Steinegg 5:50 09:47
637 W Hablützel Tanja Tägerschen 5:50 09:47
880 Steiner Silvan St.Gallen 5:50 09:47
183 Harvey Simon St Gallen 5:49 09:47
151 W Gygax Erika Teufen 5:49 09:47
510 Bollinger Milena St Gallen 5:49 09:47
463 W Fehr Astrid Amriswil 5:49 09:47
408 Schnecker Robert Abtwil 5:49 09:47
377 Reichmuth Fabian Flawil 5:48 09:47
334 Scherb Walter Illighausen 5:48 09:47
891 Fröhlich Loris Leimbach 5:48 09:47
364 W Züllig Astrid St.Gallen 5:48 09:47
460 W Staub Yvonne Andwil 5:47 09:47
775 Scherrer Stefan Bazenheid 5:47 09:47
104 Bünzli Urban Widnau 5:46 09:48
840 W Breitenmoser Carmen GANTERSCHWIL 5:46 09:48
490 Osterwalder Raphael Uzwil 5:46 09:48
529 Foster Hugo Rothenhausen 5:46 09:48
868 Schär Markus Weinfelden 5:46 09:48
619 W Graf Lucretia Mörschwil 5:45 09:48
595 Möckli Hans Frauenfeld 5:45 09:48
702 W Fritschi Manuela Eschlikon 5:45 09:48
827 Ruf Sandro St. Gallen 5:44 09:48
87 Drach Roland Balgach 5:44 09:48
532 Bavone Ennio Goldach 5:44 09:48
783 W Schweizer Joena Niederwil 5:43 09:48
388 W Schenk Monika Walzenhausen 5:43 09:48
895 W Egli Isabelle Wil 5:43 09:48
328 W Krumme Sabine Bottighofen 5:43 09:48
451 Cimenti Patrik Arbon 5:43 09:48
718 W Gerster Oriana St. Gallen 5:42 09:48
107 W Eisenhut Käthy Rehetobel 5:42 09:48
44 W Schnider Gertrud Rickenbach 5:42 09:48
161 W Bindschädler Ursula Winterthur 5:42 09:48
811 Pleuler Thomas Kreuzlingen 5:42 09:48
609 W Solèr Corinne Wittenbach 5:42 09:48
206 W Nagel Jasmin Rehetobel 5:42 09:48
344 W Vetsch Regula Abtwil 5:42 09:49
739 Hodel Andreas Alterswilen 5:42 09:49
326 Hollenstein Simon Arbon 5:41 09:49
180 Altwegg Jonas Kradolf 5:41 09:49
567 W Meier Dana Frauenfeld 5:41 09:49