Startliste 6. Lauf, Sulgen

Sonntag, 15. Dezember 2019 - 12.4 km, Handicap

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 4 5 >
798 Gerber Peter Herisau 8:50 09:05
281 W Huber Marianne Alberschwende 7:18 09:25
776 W Reiser Patricia Arnegg 6:55 09:29
542 W Faust Sarah Mörschwil 6:54 09:29
380 Rozza Louis Arbon 6:53 09:30
930 Ramsauer Markus Sulgen 6:42 09:32
743 W Hinder Sonja Wil 6:41 09:32
50 Hörler Herbert Bichwil 6:37 09:33
574 W Näpflin Mirjam Stettfurt 6:36 09:33
553 Brunold Tim St.Gallen 6:36 09:33
757 Bosshard Michael Stettfurt 6:36 09:33
554 Brunold Valentin St.Gallen 6:36 09:33
30 Eilinger Anton Niederuzwil 6:33 09:34
927 W Räbsamen Sabrina Heldswil 6:32 09:34
683 W Schlittler Nadia St. Gallen 6:29 09:35
43 W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti 6:26 09:35
689 W Sallmann Alexandra Amriswil 6:22 09:36
808 W Scola Rochelle Gossau 6:22 09:36
269 Järmann Hugo Arbon 6:21 09:36
524 W Gruzd Bozena St. Gallen 6:20 09:36
916 Broger Bruno Flawil 6:20 09:36
887 Bolliger Armin Hohentannen 6:19 09:37
890 W Levi Priska Oberuzwil 6:19 09:37
257 Lehmann Markus Wittenbach 6:18 09:37
512 W Cariddi Maria Amriswil 6:17 09:37
20 Maier Markus Wittenbach 6:17 09:37
299 W Solenthaler Monika Oberuzwil 6:15 09:37
298 Solenthaler Roman Oberuzwil 6:15 09:37
472 Taeuber Urs Martin Wil 6:15 09:37
589 W Habermann Aileen Weinfelden 6:12 09:38
751 Dürig Theo Amriswil 6:11 09:38
431 W Siebenmann Pascale Wittenbach 6:10 09:38
226 W Huser Damaris Herisau 6:10 09:39
503 W Bruggmann Doris Sulgen 6:10 09:39
329 Thommen Roland Rorschacherberg 6:09 09:39
247 W Hug Ruth Arbon 6:09 09:39
339 W Süess Cécile Schönenberg TG 6:05 09:40
872 W Benz Karin Wienacht-Tobel 6:05 09:40
753 W Eigenmann Rebekka Amriswil 6:05 09:40
251 W Kunz Sabine Frauenfeld 6:04 09:40
296 W Liebmann Barbara Neukirch a/d Thur 6:04 09:40
16 Walther René Landschlacht 6:03 09:40
945 Merz Thomas Weinfelden 6:03 09:40
356 W Fieger Daniela Tuttwil 6:03 09:40
355 W Willi-Schlittler Gillas Thundorf 6:02 09:40
302 Wackernagel Jacob Homburg 6:01 09:40
799 Sumi Arthur Engwang 6:01 09:40
631 Heerdegen Philipp Flawil 6:01 09:40
141 W Buchter Therese Wil 6:00 09:41
499 Enz Joseph Stein AR 6:00 09:41
315 W Heim Nadja Bazenheid 5:58 09:41
903 W Keller Marianne Wilen 5:56 09:41
400 W Rothenbühler Silvia Weinfelden 5:56 09:41
86 Suter Bruno Tübach 5:56 09:42
694 W Zulian Ragna Wittenbach 5:55 09:42
784 Valentino Lorenzo Steinach 5:54 09:42
934 W Meyer Nadine Bürglen TG 5:53 09:42
876 W Loepfe Chantal Wil 5:53 09:42
474 Schlittler Hans-Peter Eschlikon 5:53 09:42
136 Bertsch Stefanus Trogen 5:52 09:42
303 Locher Urs Schachen b. Reute 5:51 09:42
434 W Wüger Karin Algetshausen 5:51 09:43
679 W Tanner Manuela Eggersriet 5:51 09:43
61 Müller Peter Frauenfeld 5:50 09:43
626 W Herzog Cornelia Freidorf 5:50 09:43
888 W Klöti Susanne Wängi 5:49 09:43
240 Linder Karl Eggersriet 5:49 09:43
573 W Näpflin Martina Stettfurt 5:48 09:43
771 W Palpella-Morf Anina Weinfelden 5:48 09:43
628 W Keller Rosmarie Schweizersholz 5:47 09:43
900 W Hanser Ulrike Kreuzlingen 5:47 09:43
879 W Rohner Andrina Bischofszell 5:47 09:43
878 W Weiss- Fischbacher Judith Engishofen 5:47 09:43
239 Hartmann Rolf St. Gallen 5:46 09:43
375 Schiess Heini Stein AR 5:45 09:44
493 Dünner Marcel Scherzingen 5:45 09:44
870 W Bächi Betty Güttingen 5:45 09:44
144 W Goldinger Ruth Warth 5:44 09:44
350 W Deutsch Yvonne Weinfelden 5:44 09:44
772 W Bold Edith Amlikon-Bissegg 5:44 09:44
582 W Helfenberger Andrea Hohentannen 5:44 09:44
427 Reichmuth Urs Flawil 5:44 09:44
288 Osterwalder Werner Züberwangen 5:44 09:44
678 W Künzler Fabienne St.Gallen 5:44 09:44
926 W Aeschbacher Ruth Frauenfeld 5:44 09:44
950 W Neff Nicole Mettlen 5:44 09:44
803 Oberhänsli Urs Zezikon 5:44 09:44
907 Arena Vincenzo Goldach 5:43 09:44
51 Merk Erwin Romanshorn 5:43 09:44
12 Fässler Albert Berg 5:42 09:44
897 W Wüst Christine Waldkirch 5:42 09:44
849 W Rüthemann Miriam St. Gallen 5:42 09:44
818 Eberle Paul Degersheim 5:42 09:44
651 Hofstetter Pascal St. Gallen 5:41 09:45
378 W Weishaupt Corina Zürich 5:40 09:45
578 W Meier Anita Gossau 5:40 09:45
590 W Heinzelmann Luzia Algetshausen 5:40 09:45
436 W Tesch de Oliveira Claudia Kreuzlingen 5:40 09:45
94 Bilic Tomo Rorschacherberg 5:40 09:45
158 W Fankhauser Beatrice Thundorf 5:40 09:45
781 Kellenberger Bruno Mörschwil 5:40 09:45
349 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden 5:40 09:45
949 Frischknecht Daniel Frauenfeld 5:39 09:45
140 Dürst Martin Diepoldsau 5:39 09:45
99 Gentsch Erich Frauenfeld 5:38 09:45
883 W Roth Danja Niederteufen 5:37 09:45
462 W Fatzer Carmen Abtwil 5:37 09:45
374 W Rickenbach Evelyne Amriswil 5:37 09:45
160 W Frei Margrit Amriswil 5:37 09:45
316 Untersander Hans Altstätten 5:37 09:45
622 W Nicolo Luana St. Gallen 5:36 09:45
4 W Angehrn Brigitte Steinach 5:36 09:46
755 W Salinas Antoinette Wilen bei Wil 5:36 09:46
557 W Blochberger Elfi St. Gallen SG 5:36 09:46
293 W Lutz Conny Wittenbach 5:35 09:46
95 W Bilic Vladimira Rorschacherberg 5:35 09:46
881 W Brechbühl Esther Wil 5:35 09:46
938 Kerschbaum Marco St. Gallen 5:34 09:46
939 W Piechl Barbara Tobel 5:34 09:46
820 W Gmünder Melanie St.gallen 5:34 09:46
114 Schöbi Ruedi Arbon 5:33 09:46
588 W Müller Berti Steinach 5:33 09:46
778 W Ruoss Sybill St.Gallen 5:33 09:46
914 W Haag Yolanda Frauenfeld 5:33 09:46
752 W Buser Martina Märstetten 5:33 09:46
77 W Reutener Tamara Niederbüren 5:32 09:46
497 W Franke Caroline Winterthur 5:32 09:46
200 W Frick Tanja St. Gallen 5:32 09:46
273 W Pfister Susanne Steinebrunn 5:32 09:46
705 Baumann Günther Herisau 5:32 09:46
591 W Nick Jolanda St. Gallen 5:31 09:47
641 W Wilhelm Andrea Wetzikon ZH 5:30 09:47
517 Ficarra Giuseppe St. Gallen 5:30 09:47
112 Müller Ewald Egnach 5:30 09:47
821 W Fröhlich Sara Leimbach 5:30 09:47
418 Zuber Ralf St. Gallen 5:30 09:47
576 W Link Jeannette Mörschwil 5:29 09:47
500 W De Toffol Anja St: Gallen 5:29 09:47
68 Rusch Bruno Appenzell Steinegg 5:29 09:47
382 W Schläpfer Rita Kreuzlingen 5:29 09:47
381 Schläpfer Beat Kreuzlingen 5:29 09:47
501 W Bruggmann Rebecca Bürglen 5:29 09:47
713 Eberle Isabel Frauenfeld 5:29 09:47
368 W Wiget Rita Frasnacht 5:29 09:47
758 Wirth Fredy Erlen 5:28 09:47
163 W Damann Leandra Teufen 5:28 09:47
328 W Krumme Sabine Bottighofen 5:28 09:47
439 Rupf Georg Wuppenau 5:28 09:47
814 W Scheuch Heidi Weiningen TG 5:27 09:48
159 W Fankhauser Lena Thundorf 5:27 09:48
874 Krüse Markus Erlen 5:27 09:48
132 W Gossner Berit Andwil 5:26 09:48
133 Gossner Laurin Andwil 5:26 09:48
227 W Müller-Siebenmann Karin Niederhelfenschwil 5:26 09:48
372 W Tanner Sabrina Donzhausen 5:26 09:48
201 W Koch Astrid Wittenbach 5:26 09:48
91 W Hofer Elsbeth Trogen 5:26 09:48
220 W Keller Franziska Trogen 5:26 09:48
847 Gebert Mischa Kirchberg SG 5:26 09:48
601 W Kinzelmann Maria Zihlschlacht 5:26 09:48
63 Fahrni Pascal-Damian St. Gallen 5:25 09:48
867 W Brunner Luzia Braunau 5:25 09:48
571 W Hediger Christa Dinhard 5:25 09:48
865 W Wenger Kathrin St.Gallen 5:25 09:48
543 Faust Johannes Mörschwil 5:25 09:48
379 Reale Roberto Wittenbach 5:25 09:48
326 Hollenstein Simon Arbon 5:24 09:48
637 W Hablützel Tanja Tägerschen 5:24 09:48
942 Tappeser Bernd Amriswil 5:24 09:48
21 Vuilleumier Fabrice Neuhausen 5:24 09:48
929 Wirz Viktor St.Gallen 5:24 09:48
941 Wulf Ben Uttwil 5:24 09:48
18 W Dux Gaby Schaffhausen 5:24 09:48
19 Dux Ronny Schaffhausen 5:24 09:48
25 Thomann Hans Märwil 5:24 09:48
14 W Egli Andrea Appenzell Steinegg 5:24 09:48
463 W Fehr Astrid Amriswil 5:24 09:48
478 W Mullis Petra Wil 5:24 09:48
183 Harvey Simon St Gallen 5:23 09:48
151 W Gygax Erika Teufen 5:23 09:48
408 Schnecker Robert Abtwil 5:23 09:48
899 Bissegger Thomas Weinfelden 5:23 09:48
909 Silva De Oliveira Ricardo Lustenau 5:23 09:48
377 Reichmuth Fabian Flawil 5:22 09:48
334 Scherb Walter Illighausen 5:22 09:48
891 Fröhlich Loris Leimbach 5:22 09:48
364 W Züllig Astrid St.Gallen 5:22 09:49
460 W Staub Yvonne Andwil 5:22 09:49
775 Scherrer Stefan Bazenheid 5:21 09:49
510 Bollinger Milena St Gallen 5:21 09:49
104 Bünzli Urban Widnau 5:21 09:49
840 W Breitenmoser Carmen GANTERSCHWIL 5:21 09:49
344 W Vetsch Regula Abtwil 5:21 09:49
490 Osterwalder Raphael Uzwil 5:20 09:49
529 Foster Hugo Rothenhausen 5:20 09:49
868 Schär Markus Weinfelden 5:20 09:49
816 W Carrillo Aurelia Weinfelden 5:20 09:49
619 W Graf Lucretia Mörschwil 5:20 09:49
595 Möckli Hans Frauenfeld 5:19 09:49
702 W Fritschi Manuela Eschlikon 5:19 09:49