Startliste 7. Lauf, Weinfelden

Sonntag, 5. Januar 2020 - 14.9 km, Handicap

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 4 5 >
798 Gerber Peter Herisau 9:07 08:54
281 W Huber Marianne Alberschwende 7:31 09:18
597 Brandenberger Andrin Roggwil TG 7:15 09:22
776 W Reiser Patricia Arnegg 7:08 09:24
542 W Faust Sarah Mörschwil 7:07 09:24
380 Rozza Louis Arbon 7:05 09:24
743 W Hinder Sonja Wil 6:54 09:27
553 Brunold Tim St.Gallen 6:49 09:29
574 W Näpflin Mirjam Stettfurt 6:49 09:29
757 Bosshard Michael Stettfurt 6:49 09:29
554 Brunold Valentin St.Gallen 6:48 09:29
30 Eilinger Anton Niederuzwil 6:45 09:29
683 W Schlittler Nadia St. Gallen 6:42 09:30
141 W Buchter Therese Wil 6:39 09:31
43 W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti 6:39 09:31
808 W Scola Rochelle Gossau 6:34 09:32
689 W Sallmann Alexandra Amriswil 6:34 09:32
269 Järmann Hugo Arbon 6:33 09:33
524 W Gruzd Bozena St. Gallen 6:32 09:33
916 Broger Bruno Flawil 6:32 09:33
887 Bolliger Armin Hohentannen 6:31 09:33
890 W Levi Priska Oberuzwil 6:31 09:33
302 Wackernagel Jacob Homburg 6:30 09:33
257 Lehmann Markus Wittenbach 6:30 09:33
512 W Cariddi Maria Amriswil 6:29 09:33
20 Maier Markus Wittenbach 6:29 09:33
298 Solenthaler Roman Oberuzwil 6:28 09:34
299 W Solenthaler Monika Oberuzwil 6:28 09:34
472 Taeuber Urs Martin Wil 6:27 09:34
296 W Liebmann Barbara Neukirch a/d Thur 6:24 09:35
589 W Habermann Aileen Weinfelden 6:23 09:35
751 Dürig Theo Amriswil 6:23 09:35
970 Markwalder Zahra Weinfelden 6:23 09:35
930 Ramsauer Markus Sulgen 6:22 09:35
431 W Siebenmann Pascale Wittenbach 6:22 09:35
226 W Huser Damaris Herisau 6:22 09:35
503 W Bruggmann Doris Sulgen 6:21 09:35
329 Thommen Roland Rorschacherberg 6:21 09:35
247 W Hug Ruth Arbon 6:20 09:36
339 W Süess Cécile Schönenberg TG 6:16 09:37
251 W Kunz Sabine Frauenfeld 6:16 09:37
872 W Benz Karin Wienacht-Tobel 6:15 09:37
356 W Fieger Daniela Tuttwil 6:14 09:37
799 Sumi Arthur Engwang 6:12 09:38
631 Heerdegen Philipp Flawil 6:12 09:38
499 Enz Joseph Stein AR 6:11 09:38
315 W Heim Nadja Bazenheid 6:09 09:38
355 W Willi-Schlittler Gillas Thundorf 6:08 09:39
903 W Keller Marianne Wilen 6:08 09:39
86 Suter Bruno Tübach 6:07 09:39
694 W Zulian Ragna Wittenbach 6:06 09:39
900 W Hanser Ulrike Kreuzlingen 6:06 09:39
784 Valentino Lorenzo Steinach 6:05 09:39
876 W Loepfe Chantal Wil 6:04 09:40
474 Schlittler Hans-Peter Eschlikon 6:04 09:40
136 Bertsch Stefanus Trogen 6:03 09:40
400 W Rothenbühler Silvia Weinfelden 6:02 09:40
753 W Eigenmann Rebekka Amriswil 6:02 09:40
679 W Tanner Manuela Eggersriet 6:02 09:40
61 Müller Peter Frauenfeld 6:01 09:40
626 W Herzog Cornelia Freidorf 6:01 09:40
888 W Klöti Susanne Wängi 6:00 09:41
927 W Räbsamen Sabrina Heldswil 6:00 09:41
573 W Näpflin Martina Stettfurt 5:59 09:41
628 W Keller Rosmarie Schweizersholz 5:58 09:41
879 W Rohner Andrina Bischofszell 5:58 09:41
878 W Weiss- Fischbacher Judith Engishofen 5:57 09:41
578 W Meier Anita Gossau 5:57 09:41
590 W Heinzelmann Luzia Algetshausen 5:57 09:41
239 Hartmann Rolf St. Gallen 5:57 09:41
660 W Schoch Sarina St. Gallen 5:56 09:42
493 Dünner Marcel Scherzingen 5:56 09:42
870 W Bächi Betty Güttingen 5:56 09:42
240 Linder Karl Eggersriet 5:56 09:42
144 W Goldinger Ruth Warth 5:55 09:42
582 W Helfenberger Andrea Hohentannen 5:55 09:42
772 W Bold Edith Amlikon-Bissegg 5:55 09:42
427 Reichmuth Urs Flawil 5:55 09:42
288 Osterwalder Werner Züberwangen 5:55 09:42
678 W Künzler Fabienne St.Gallen 5:55 09:42
803 Oberhänsli Urs Zezikon 5:54 09:42
350 W Deutsch Yvonne Weinfelden 5:54 09:42
51 Merk Erwin Romanshorn 5:53 09:42
897 W Wüst Christine Waldkirch 5:53 09:42
849 W Rüthemann Miriam St. Gallen 5:53 09:42
434 W Wüger Karin Algetshausen 5:53 09:42
771 W Palpella-Morf Anina Weinfelden 5:53 09:42
818 Eberle Paul Degersheim 5:52 09:42
907 Arena Vincenzo Goldach 5:52 09:43
375 Schiess Heini Stein AR 5:52 09:43
641 W Wilhelm Andrea Wetzikon ZH 5:52 09:43
513 Cariddi Walter Amriswil 5:52 09:43
651 Hofstetter Pascal St. Gallen 5:51 09:43
160 W Frei Margrit Amriswil 5:51 09:43
378 W Weishaupt Corina Zürich 5:51 09:43
158 W Fankhauser Beatrice Thundorf 5:51 09:43
781 Kellenberger Bruno Mörschwil 5:50 09:43
945 Merz Thomas Weinfelden 5:50 09:43
140 Dürst Martin Diepoldsau 5:49 09:43
436 W Tesch de Oliveira Claudia Kreuzlingen 5:49 09:43
99 Gentsch Erich Frauenfeld 5:49 09:43
462 W Fatzer Carmen Abtwil 5:48 09:44
926 W Aeschbacher Ruth Frauenfeld 5:48 09:44
316 Untersander Hans Altstätten 5:47 09:44
114 Schöbi Ruedi Arbon 5:47 09:44
622 W Nicolo Luana St. Gallen 5:47 09:44
755 W Salinas Antoinette Wilen bei Wil 5:46 09:44
971 Egloff David Wittenbach 5:46 09:44
972 W Jaberg Andrea Wittenbach 5:46 09:44
557 W Blochberger Elfi St. Gallen SG 5:46 09:44
293 W Lutz Conny Wittenbach 5:46 09:44
666 W Feola Séverine Horn 5:46 09:44
39 Zweifel Max Gossau 5:45 09:44
4 W Angehrn Brigitte Steinach 5:44 09:44
820 W Gmünder Melanie St.gallen 5:44 09:45
438 Vögeli Thomas Bronschhofen 5:44 09:45
949 Frischknecht Daniel Frauenfeld 5:44 09:45
778 W Ruoss Sybill St.Gallen 5:44 09:45
914 W Haag Yolanda Frauenfeld 5:44 09:45
881 W Brechbühl Esther Wil 5:43 09:45
752 W Buser Martina Märstetten 5:43 09:45
50 Hörler Herbert Bichwil 5:43 09:45
497 W Franke Caroline Winterthur 5:43 09:45
200 W Frick Tanja St. Gallen 5:42 09:45
273 W Pfister Susanne Steinebrunn 5:42 09:45
705 Baumann Günther Herisau 5:42 09:45
303 Locher Urs Schachen b. Reute 5:42 09:45
950 W Neff Nicole Mettlen 5:41 09:45
591 W Nick Jolanda St. Gallen 5:41 09:45
517 Ficarra Giuseppe St. Gallen 5:41 09:45
112 Müller Ewald Egnach 5:40 09:46
821 W Fröhlich Sara Leimbach 5:40 09:46
418 Zuber Ralf St. Gallen 5:40 09:46
576 W Link Jeannette Mörschwil 5:40 09:46
500 W De Toffol Anja St: Gallen 5:40 09:46
68 Rusch Bruno Appenzell Steinegg 5:40 09:46
382 W Schläpfer Rita Kreuzlingen 5:40 09:46
381 Schläpfer Beat Kreuzlingen 5:40 09:46
408 Schnecker Robert Abtwil 5:39 09:46
501 W Bruggmann Rebecca Bürglen 5:39 09:46
77 W Reutener Tamara Niederbüren 5:39 09:46
368 W Wiget Rita Frasnacht 5:39 09:46
163 W Damann Leandra Teufen 5:39 09:46
328 W Krumme Sabine Bottighofen 5:38 09:46
439 Rupf Georg Wuppenau 5:38 09:46
386 W Rutz Jana Niederbüren 5:37 09:46
359 Studerus Peter Niederuzwil 5:37 09:46
814 W Scheuch Heidi Weiningen TG 5:37 09:46
159 W Fankhauser Lena Thundorf 5:37 09:46
132 W Gossner Berit Andwil 5:37 09:46
133 Gossner Laurin Andwil 5:37 09:46
227 W Müller-Siebenmann Karin Niederhelfenschwil 5:37 09:46
201 W Koch Astrid Wittenbach 5:36 09:46
91 W Hofer Elsbeth Trogen 5:36 09:46
883 W Roth Danja Niederteufen 5:36 09:47
220 W Keller Franziska Trogen 5:36 09:47
847 Gebert Mischa Kirchberg SG 5:36 09:47
601 W Kinzelmann Maria Zihlschlacht 5:36 09:47
588 W Müller Berti Steinach 5:36 09:47
374 W Rickenbach Evelyne Amriswil 5:36 09:47
63 Fahrni Pascal-Damian St. Gallen 5:36 09:47
867 W Brunner Luzia Braunau 5:36 09:47
702 W Fritschi Manuela Eschlikon 5:36 09:47
703 W Eigenmann Janine Bettwiesen 5:35 09:47
939 W Piechl Barbara Tobel 5:35 09:47
349 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden 5:35 09:47
571 W Hediger Christa Dinhard 5:35 09:47
865 W Wenger Kathrin St.Gallen 5:35 09:47
379 Reale Roberto Wittenbach 5:35 09:47
489 Stäheli Marc Bichwil 5:35 09:47
364 W Züllig Astrid St.Gallen 5:35 09:47
326 Hollenstein Simon Arbon 5:35 09:47
14 W Egli Andrea Appenzell Steinegg 5:34 09:47
25 Thomann Hans Märwil 5:34 09:47
463 W Fehr Astrid Amriswil 5:34 09:47
371 W Rüthemann Nadia Romanshorn 5:34 09:47
294 Lorenzi Roberto Gossau 5:34 09:47
598 Brandenberger Erwin Roggwil 5:34 09:47
183 Harvey Simon St Gallen 5:33 09:47
529 Foster Hugo Rothenhausen 5:33 09:47
151 W Gygax Erika Teufen 5:33 09:47
909 Silva De Oliveira Ricardo Lustenau 5:32 09:47
334 Scherb Walter Illighausen 5:32 09:48
891 Fröhlich Loris Leimbach 5:32 09:48
94 Bilic Tomo Rorschacherberg 5:32 09:48
460 W Staub Yvonne Andwil 5:32 09:48
775 Scherrer Stefan Bazenheid 5:31 09:48
510 Bollinger Milena St Gallen 5:31 09:48
104 Bünzli Urban Widnau 5:31 09:48
840 W Breitenmoser Carmen GANTERSCHWIL 5:31 09:48
344 W Vetsch Regula Abtwil 5:31 09:48
490 Osterwalder Raphael Uzwil 5:30 09:48
963 Monego Enrico Tägerwilen 5:30 09:48
372 W Tanner Sabrina Donzhausen 5:30 09:48
868 Schär Markus Weinfelden 5:30 09:48
619 W Graf Lucretia Mörschwil 5:30 09:48
543 Faust Johannes Mörschwil 5:29 09:48
595 Möckli Hans Frauenfeld 5:29 09:48
934 W Meyer Nadine Bürglen TG 5:28 09:48
397 Strübi Martin Speicher 5:28 09:49