Startliste 8. Lauf, Henau

Sonntag, 19. Januar 2020 - 14.95 km, Handicap

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 4 5 >
798 Gerber Peter Herisau 8:52 09:02
281 W Huber Marianne Alberschwende 7:19 09:26
757 Bosshard Michael Stettfurt 7:14 09:27
574 W Näpflin Mirjam Stettfurt 7:14 09:27
970 Markwalder Zahra Weinfelden 7:09 09:28
597 Brandenberger Andrin Roggwil TG 7:03 09:30
987 W Elsensohn Susanna Sulz 7:01 09:30
986 Staubli Willi Niederteufen 7:01 09:30
542 W Faust Sarah Mörschwil 6:55 09:32
380 Rozza Louis Arbon 6:54 09:32
776 W Reiser Patricia Arnegg 6:46 09:34
743 W Hinder Sonja Wil 6:42 09:35
989 Müggler Hans Oberuzwil 6:41 09:35
553 Brunold Tim St.Gallen 6:38 09:36
554 Brunold Valentin St.Gallen 6:37 09:36
30 Eilinger Anton Niederuzwil 6:34 09:37
683 W Schlittler Nadia St. Gallen 6:31 09:38
998 W Zimmler Kim Grub AR 6:29 09:38
991 Nicosiano Vincenzo Egnach 6:29 09:38
141 W Buchter Therese Wil 6:28 09:38
992 W Seiler Nathalie Gossau 6:25 09:39
808 W Scola Rochelle Gossau 6:24 09:39
689 W Sallmann Alexandra Amriswil 6:24 09:39
269 Järmann Hugo Arbon 6:22 09:40
524 W Gruzd Bozena St. Gallen 6:22 09:40
916 Broger Bruno Flawil 6:21 09:40
887 Bolliger Armin Hohentannen 6:20 09:40
890 W Levi Priska Oberuzwil 6:20 09:40
302 Wackernagel Jacob Homburg 6:20 09:40
257 Lehmann Markus Wittenbach 6:20 09:40
512 W Cariddi Maria Amriswil 6:18 09:41
20 Maier Markus Wittenbach 6:18 09:41
298 Solenthaler Roman Oberuzwil 6:18 09:41
299 W Solenthaler Monika Oberuzwil 6:18 09:41
472 Taeuber Urs Martin Wil 6:16 09:41
296 W Liebmann Barbara Neukirch a/d Thur 6:13 09:42
589 W Habermann Aileen Weinfelden 6:13 09:42
43 W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti 6:13 09:42
751 Dürig Theo Amriswil 6:12 09:42
930 Ramsauer Markus Sulgen 6:12 09:42
431 W Siebenmann Pascale Wittenbach 6:12 09:42
226 W Huser Damaris Herisau 6:12 09:42
503 W Bruggmann Doris Sulgen 6:11 09:43
329 Thommen Roland Rorschacherberg 6:11 09:43
247 W Hug Ruth Arbon 6:10 09:43
339 W Süess Cécile Schönenberg TG 6:06 09:44
251 W Kunz Sabine Frauenfeld 6:05 09:44
872 W Benz Karin Wienacht-Tobel 6:05 09:44
356 W Fieger Daniela Tuttwil 6:04 09:44
799 Sumi Arthur Engwang 6:02 09:45
900 W Hanser Ulrike Kreuzlingen 6:02 09:45
631 Heerdegen Philipp Flawil 6:02 09:45
995 Brülisauer Urs Abtwil 6:01 09:45
993 Steinmann Karl Amlikon-Bissegg 6:01 09:45
1000 Weiss Roger Wil 6:01 09:45
315 W Heim Nadja Bazenheid 5:59 09:45
499 Enz Joseph Stein AR 5:59 09:46
355 W Willi-Schlittler Gillas Thundorf 5:58 09:46
86 Suter Bruno Tübach 5:57 09:46
694 W Zulian Ragna Wittenbach 5:56 09:46
784 Valentino Lorenzo Steinach 5:55 09:47
876 W Loepfe Chantal Wil 5:54 09:47
474 Schlittler Hans-Peter Eschlikon 5:54 09:47
711 W Geiger Ladina Aadorf 5:53 09:47
136 Bertsch Stefanus Trogen 5:53 09:47
400 W Rothenbühler Silvia Weinfelden 5:53 09:47
753 W Eigenmann Rebekka Amriswil 5:52 09:47
679 W Tanner Manuela Eggersriet 5:52 09:47
61 Müller Peter Frauenfeld 5:51 09:47
803 Oberhänsli Urs Zezikon 5:51 09:47
626 W Herzog Cornelia Freidorf 5:51 09:48
888 W Klöti Susanne Wängi 5:50 09:48
927 W Räbsamen Sabrina Heldswil 5:50 09:48
573 W Näpflin Martina Stettfurt 5:49 09:48
628 W Keller Rosmarie Schweizersholz 5:49 09:48
879 W Rohner Andrina Bischofszell 5:48 09:48
878 W Weiss- Fischbacher Judith Engishofen 5:48 09:48
578 W Meier Anita Gossau 5:48 09:48
590 W Heinzelmann Luzia Algetshausen 5:48 09:48
239 Hartmann Rolf St. Gallen 5:47 09:48
660 W Schoch Sarina St. Gallen 5:46 09:49
493 Dünner Marcel Scherzingen 5:46 09:49
870 W Bächi Betty Güttingen 5:46 09:49
144 W Goldinger Ruth Warth 5:45 09:49
582 W Helfenberger Andrea Hohentannen 5:45 09:49
427 Reichmuth Urs Flawil 5:45 09:49
288 Osterwalder Werner Züberwangen 5:45 09:49
678 W Künzler Fabienne St.Gallen 5:45 09:49
350 W Deutsch Yvonne Weinfelden 5:44 09:49
51 Merk Erwin Romanshorn 5:44 09:49
897 W Wüst Christine Waldkirch 5:44 09:49
849 W Rüthemann Miriam St. Gallen 5:43 09:49
434 W Wüger Karin Algetshausen 5:43 09:50
907 Arena Vincenzo Goldach 5:43 09:50
429 Spielmann Jürg Mörschwil 5:43 09:50
375 Schiess Heini Stein AR 5:42 09:50
641 W Wilhelm Andrea Wetzikon ZH 5:42 09:50
316 Untersander Hans Altstätten 5:42 09:50
513 Cariddi Walter Amriswil 5:42 09:50
772 W Bold Edith Amlikon-Bissegg 5:42 09:50
771 W Palpella-Morf Anina Weinfelden 5:42 09:50
651 Hofstetter Pascal St. Gallen 5:42 09:50
160 W Frei Margrit Amriswil 5:42 09:50
378 W Weishaupt Corina Zürich 5:42 09:50
158 W Fankhauser Beatrice Thundorf 5:41 09:50
820 W Gmünder Melanie St.gallen 5:41 09:50
781 Kellenberger Bruno Mörschwil 5:41 09:50
818 Eberle Paul Degersheim 5:40 09:50
140 Dürst Martin Diepoldsau 5:40 09:50
436 W Tesch de Oliveira Claudia Kreuzlingen 5:40 09:50
968 Wagner Walter St. Gallen 5:39 09:50
99 Gentsch Erich Frauenfeld 5:39 09:51
240 Linder Karl Eggersriet 5:39 09:51
462 W Fatzer Carmen Abtwil 5:38 09:51
418 Zuber Ralf St. Gallen 5:38 09:51
622 W Nicolo Luana St. Gallen 5:38 09:51
114 Schöbi Ruedi Arbon 5:38 09:51
755 W Salinas Antoinette Wilen bei Wil 5:37 09:51
557 W Blochberger Elfi St. Gallen SG 5:37 09:51
903 W Keller Marianne Wilen 5:37 09:51
293 W Lutz Conny Wittenbach 5:37 09:51
39 Zweifel Max Gossau 5:36 09:51
778 W Ruoss Sybill St.Gallen 5:36 09:51
4 W Angehrn Brigitte Steinach 5:35 09:52
926 W Aeschbacher Ruth Frauenfeld 5:35 09:52
949 Frischknecht Daniel Frauenfeld 5:34 09:52
814 W Scheuch Heidi Weiningen TG 5:34 09:52
914 W Haag Yolanda Frauenfeld 5:34 09:52
881 W Brechbühl Esther Wil 5:34 09:52
50 Hörler Herbert Bichwil 5:34 09:52
752 W Buser Martina Märstetten 5:34 09:52
497 W Franke Caroline Winterthur 5:33 09:52
200 W Frick Tanja St. Gallen 5:33 09:52
273 W Pfister Susanne Steinebrunn 5:33 09:52
705 Baumann Günther Herisau 5:33 09:52
303 Locher Urs Schachen b. Reute 5:33 09:52
666 W Feola Séverine Horn 5:33 09:52
945 Merz Thomas Weinfelden 5:32 09:52
14 W Egli Andrea Appenzell Steinegg 5:32 09:52
591 W Nick Jolanda St. Gallen 5:32 09:52
517 Ficarra Giuseppe St. Gallen 5:32 09:52
112 Müller Ewald Egnach 5:32 09:52
976 Garrido da Silva Vanderlei Gerlikon 5:31 09:52
821 W Fröhlich Sara Leimbach 5:31 09:53
576 W Link Jeannette Mörschwil 5:31 09:53
500 W De Toffol Anja St: Gallen 5:31 09:53
382 W Schläpfer Rita Kreuzlingen 5:30 09:53
68 Rusch Bruno Appenzell Steinegg 5:30 09:53
381 Schläpfer Beat Kreuzlingen 5:30 09:53
408 Schnecker Robert Abtwil 5:30 09:53
501 W Bruggmann Rebecca Bürglen 5:30 09:53
77 W Reutener Tamara Niederbüren 5:30 09:53
368 W Wiget Rita Frasnacht 5:30 09:53
163 W Damann Leandra Teufen 5:29 09:53
328 W Krumme Sabine Bottighofen 5:29 09:53
439 Rupf Georg Wuppenau 5:29 09:53
386 W Rutz Jana Niederbüren 5:28 09:53
294 Lorenzi Roberto Gossau 5:28 09:53
159 W Fankhauser Lena Thundorf 5:28 09:53
364 W Züllig Astrid St.Gallen 5:28 09:53
132 W Gossner Berit Andwil 5:28 09:53
133 Gossner Laurin Andwil 5:28 09:53
220 W Keller Franziska Trogen 5:28 09:53
227 W Müller-Siebenmann Karin Niederhelfenschwil 5:27 09:53
91 W Hofer Elsbeth Trogen 5:27 09:53
201 W Koch Astrid Wittenbach 5:27 09:53
883 W Roth Danja Niederteufen 5:27 09:54
161 W Bindschädler Ursula Winterthur 5:27 09:54
847 Gebert Mischa Kirchberg SG 5:27 09:54
601 W Kinzelmann Maria Zihlschlacht 5:27 09:54
588 W Müller Berti Steinach 5:27 09:54
374 W Rickenbach Evelyne Amriswil 5:27 09:54
63 Fahrni Pascal-Damian St. Gallen 5:27 09:54
867 W Brunner Luzia Braunau 5:26 09:54
939 W Piechl Barbara Tobel 5:26 09:54
840 W Breitenmoser Carmen GANTERSCHWIL 5:26 09:54
349 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden 5:26 09:54
571 W Hediger Christa Dinhard 5:26 09:54
865 W Wenger Kathrin St.Gallen 5:26 09:54
489 Stäheli Marc Bichwil 5:26 09:54
379 Reale Roberto Wittenbach 5:26 09:54
595 Möckli Hans Frauenfeld 5:26 09:54
359 Studerus Peter Niederuzwil 5:25 09:54
25 Thomann Hans Märwil 5:25 09:54
463 W Fehr Astrid Amriswil 5:25 09:54
371 W Rüthemann Nadia Romanshorn 5:25 09:54
490 Osterwalder Raphael Uzwil 5:25 09:54
183 Harvey Simon St Gallen 5:24 09:54
732 W Lieberherr Iris Zihlschlacht 5:24 09:54
529 Foster Hugo Rothenhausen 5:24 09:54
151 W Gygax Erika Teufen 5:24 09:54
950 W Neff Nicole Mettlen 5:24 09:54
909 Silva De Oliveira Ricardo Lustenau 5:23 09:54
334 Scherb Walter Illighausen 5:23 09:54
891 Fröhlich Loris Leimbach 5:23 09:54
94 Bilic Tomo Rorschacherberg 5:23 09:55
702 W Fritschi Manuela Eschlikon 5:23 09:55
703 W Eigenmann Janine Bettwiesen 5:23 09:55
460 W Staub Yvonne Andwil 5:23 09:55
237 W Hasler Astrid Wiezikon b. Sirnach 5:23 09:55