Startliste 9. Lauf, Frauenfeld

Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 - 13 km, Handicap

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 6 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 4 5 6 >
798 Gerber Peter Herisau 9:55 13:11
1010 Feld Michael Oberstammheim 7:14 13:46
1008 W Portner Susanne Frauenfeld 7:14 13:46
281 W Huber Marianne Alberschwende 7:10 13:47
757 Bosshard Michael Stettfurt 7:05 13:48
574 W Näpflin Mirjam Stettfurt 7:05 13:48
597 Brandenberger Andrin Roggwil TG 6:54 13:50
631 Heerdegen Philipp Flawil 6:52 13:51
542 W Faust Sarah Mörschwil 6:47 13:52
380 Rozza Louis Arbon 6:45 13:52
970 Markwalder Zahra Weinfelden 6:38 13:54
776 W Reiser Patricia Arnegg 6:38 13:54
743 W Hinder Sonja Wil 6:34 13:55
257 Lehmann Markus Wittenbach 6:34 13:55
141 W Buchter Therese Wil 6:34 13:55
30 Eilinger Anton Niederuzwil 6:33 13:55
1016 Troy Walter Rorschacherberg 6:32 13:55
339 W Süess Cécile Schönenberg TG 6:30 13:56
553 Brunold Tim St.Gallen 6:29 13:56
554 Brunold Valentin St.Gallen 6:29 13:56
683 W Schlittler Nadia St. Gallen 6:23 13:57
887 Bolliger Armin Hohentannen 6:20 13:58
890 W Levi Priska Oberuzwil 6:20 13:58
986 Staubli Willi Niederteufen 6:18 13:58
751 Dürig Theo Amriswil 6:16 13:59
159 W Fankhauser Lena Thundorf 6:16 13:59
689 W Sallmann Alexandra Amriswil 6:16 13:59
269 Järmann Hugo Arbon 6:14 13:59
524 W Gruzd Bozena St. Gallen 6:14 13:59
916 Broger Bruno Flawil 6:14 13:59
302 Wackernagel Jacob Homburg 6:12 13:59
512 W Cariddi Maria Amriswil 6:10 14:00
987 W Elsensohn Susanna Sulz 6:10 14:00
298 Solenthaler Roman Oberuzwil 6:10 14:00
299 W Solenthaler Monika Oberuzwil 6:10 14:00
989 Müggler Hans Oberuzwil 6:09 14:00
1012 W Kuratli Rita Mosnang 6:09 14:00
1014 Bischofberger Marcel Zürich 6:09 14:00
136 Bertsch Stefanus Trogen 6:09 14:00
472 Taeuber Urs Martin Wil 6:09 14:00
799 Sumi Arthur Engwang 6:08 14:00
493 Dünner Marcel Scherzingen 6:06 14:01
247 W Hug Ruth Arbon 6:06 14:01
296 W Liebmann Barbara Neukirch a/d Thur 6:06 14:01
589 W Habermann Aileen Weinfelden 6:05 14:01
43 W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti 6:05 14:01
930 Ramsauer Markus Sulgen 6:04 14:01
694 W Zulian Ragna Wittenbach 6:04 14:01
431 W Siebenmann Pascale Wittenbach 6:04 14:01
226 W Huser Damaris Herisau 6:04 14:01
503 W Bruggmann Doris Sulgen 6:03 14:01
329 Thommen Roland Rorschacherberg 6:03 14:01
900 W Hanser Ulrike Kreuzlingen 6:00 14:02
20 Maier Markus Wittenbach 5:58 14:02
251 W Kunz Sabine Frauenfeld 5:58 14:03
872 W Benz Karin Wienacht-Tobel 5:57 14:03
808 W Scola Rochelle Gossau 5:57 14:03
992 W Seiler Nathalie Gossau 5:57 14:03
356 W Fieger Daniela Tuttwil 5:56 14:03
158 W Fankhauser Beatrice Thundorf 5:54 14:03
803 Oberhänsli Urs Zezikon 5:53 14:03
897 W Wüst Christine Waldkirch 5:52 14:04
315 W Heim Nadja Bazenheid 5:52 14:04
499 Enz Joseph Stein AR 5:52 14:04
355 W Willi-Schlittler Gillas Thundorf 5:51 14:04
876 W Loepfe Chantal Wil 5:50 14:04
86 Suter Bruno Tübach 5:49 14:04
784 Valentino Lorenzo Steinach 5:47 14:05
33 Schätzle Torsten Konstanz 5:47 14:05
378 W Weishaupt Corina Zürich 5:47 14:05
474 Schlittler Hans-Peter Eschlikon 5:47 14:05
626 W Herzog Cornelia Freidorf 5:45 14:05
400 W Rothenbühler Silvia Weinfelden 5:45 14:05
99 Gentsch Erich Frauenfeld 5:45 14:05
753 W Eigenmann Rebekka Amriswil 5:45 14:05
679 W Tanner Manuela Eggersriet 5:45 14:05
61 Müller Peter Frauenfeld 5:44 14:05
998 W Zimmler Kim Grub AR 5:44 14:06
131 Neff Emil Appenzell 5:43 14:06
927 W Räbsamen Sabrina Heldswil 5:43 14:06
573 W Näpflin Martina Stettfurt 5:42 14:06
628 W Keller Rosmarie Schweizersholz 5:41 14:06
879 W Rohner Andrina Bischofszell 5:41 14:06
878 W Weiss- Fischbacher Judith Engishofen 5:40 14:06
590 W Heinzelmann Luzia Algetshausen 5:40 14:06
578 W Meier Anita Gossau 5:40 14:06
705 Baumann Günther Herisau 5:40 14:06
239 Hartmann Rolf St. Gallen 5:40 14:06
660 W Schoch Sarina St. Gallen 5:39 14:07
870 W Bächi Betty Güttingen 5:39 14:07
144 W Goldinger Ruth Warth 5:38 14:07
582 W Helfenberger Andrea Hohentannen 5:38 14:07
427 Reichmuth Urs Flawil 5:38 14:07
288 Osterwalder Werner Züberwangen 5:38 14:07
678 W Künzler Fabienne St.Gallen 5:38 14:07
350 W Deutsch Yvonne Weinfelden 5:37 14:07
51 Merk Erwin Romanshorn 5:37 14:07
867 W Brunner Luzia Braunau 5:36 14:07
418 Zuber Ralf St. Gallen 5:36 14:07
434 W Wüger Karin Algetshausen 5:36 14:07
914 W Haag Yolanda Frauenfeld 5:36 14:07
907 Arena Vincenzo Goldach 5:35 14:07
429 Spielmann Jürg Mörschwil 5:35 14:07
375 Schiess Heini Stein AR 5:35 14:07
641 W Wilhelm Andrea Wetzikon ZH 5:35 14:07
183 Harvey Simon St Gallen 5:35 14:07
513 Cariddi Walter Amriswil 5:35 14:07
316 Untersander Hans Altstätten 5:35 14:07
651 Hofstetter Pascal St. Gallen 5:35 14:07
772 W Bold Edith Amlikon-Bissegg 5:35 14:07
771 W Palpella-Morf Anina Weinfelden 5:35 14:08
991 Nicosiano Vincenzo Egnach 5:35 14:08
293 W Lutz Conny Wittenbach 5:34 14:08
294 Lorenzi Roberto Gossau 5:34 14:08
849 W Rüthemann Miriam St. Gallen 5:34 14:08
160 W Frei Margrit Amriswil 5:34 14:08
820 W Gmünder Melanie St.gallen 5:33 14:08
140 Dürst Martin Diepoldsau 5:33 14:08
436 W Tesch de Oliveira Claudia Kreuzlingen 5:33 14:08
1018 Kindler Christoph Müllheim 5:32 14:08
968 Wagner Walter St. Gallen 5:32 14:08
240 Linder Karl Eggersriet 5:32 14:08
993 Steinmann Karl Amlikon-Bissegg 5:32 14:08
462 W Fatzer Carmen Abtwil 5:31 14:08
622 W Nicolo Luana St. Gallen 5:31 14:08
114 Schöbi Ruedi Arbon 5:31 14:08
273 W Pfister Susanne Steinebrunn 5:30 14:09
755 W Salinas Antoinette Wilen bei Wil 5:30 14:09
786 Bamert Daniel Goldach 5:30 14:09
903 W Keller Marianne Wilen 5:30 14:09
557 W Blochberger Elfi St. Gallen SG 5:30 14:09
814 W Scheuch Heidi Weiningen TG 5:29 14:09
200 W Frick Tanja St. Gallen 5:29 14:09
39 Zweifel Max Gossau 5:29 14:09
778 W Ruoss Sybill St.Gallen 5:29 14:09
4 W Angehrn Brigitte Steinach 5:28 14:09
818 Eberle Paul Degersheim 5:28 14:09
949 Frischknecht Daniel Frauenfeld 5:27 14:09
781 Kellenberger Bruno Mörschwil 5:27 14:09
926 W Aeschbacher Ruth Frauenfeld 5:27 14:09
881 W Brechbühl Esther Wil 5:27 14:09
752 W Buser Martina Märstetten 5:27 14:09
50 Hörler Herbert Bichwil 5:27 14:09
386 W Rutz Jana Niederbüren 5:27 14:09
68 Rusch Bruno Appenzell Steinegg 5:26 14:09
497 W Franke Caroline Winterthur 5:26 14:09
303 Locher Urs Schachen b. Reute 5:26 14:09
408 Schnecker Robert Abtwil 5:26 14:09
945 Merz Thomas Weinfelden 5:25 14:10
591 W Nick Jolanda St. Gallen 5:25 14:10
365 W Wohlwend Alea St.Gallen 5:25 14:10
517 Ficarra Giuseppe St. Gallen 5:25 14:10
112 Müller Ewald Egnach 5:25 14:10
976 Garrido da Silva Vanderlei Gerlikon 5:24 14:10
868 Schär Markus Weinfelden 5:24 14:10
382 W Schläpfer Rita Kreuzlingen 5:24 14:10
821 W Fröhlich Sara Leimbach 5:24 14:10
381 Schläpfer Beat Kreuzlingen 5:24 14:10
163 W Damann Leandra Teufen 5:24 14:10
576 W Link Jeannette Mörschwil 5:24 14:10
500 W De Toffol Anja St: Gallen 5:24 14:10
364 W Züllig Astrid St.Gallen 5:23 14:10
132 W Gossner Berit Andwil 5:23 14:10
501 W Bruggmann Rebecca Bürglen 5:23 14:10
77 W Reutener Tamara Niederbüren 5:23 14:10
133 Gossner Laurin Andwil 5:23 14:10
347 W Schulthess Eveline Oberuzwil 5:23 14:10
905 Stadler Nicolas Zuzwil 5:23 14:10
328 W Krumme Sabine Bottighofen 5:22 14:10
529 Foster Hugo Rothenhausen 5:22 14:10
14 W Egli Andrea Appenzell Steinegg 5:22 14:10
439 Rupf Georg Wuppenau 5:22 14:10
368 W Wiget Rita Frasnacht 5:21 14:10
995 Brülisauer Urs Abtwil 5:21 14:10
352 Kedziora Mieczyslaw Flawil 5:21 14:11
220 W Keller Franziska Trogen 5:21 14:11
201 W Koch Astrid Wittenbach 5:21 14:11
227 W Müller-Siebenmann Karin Niederhelfenschwil 5:21 14:11
91 W Hofer Elsbeth Trogen 5:20 14:11
883 W Roth Danja Niederteufen 5:20 14:11
847 Gebert Mischa Kirchberg SG 5:20 14:11
711 W Geiger Ladina Aadorf 5:20 14:11
601 W Kinzelmann Maria Zihlschlacht 5:20 14:11
588 W Müller Berti Steinach 5:20 14:11
374 W Rickenbach Evelyne Amriswil 5:20 14:11
63 Fahrni Pascal-Damian St. Gallen 5:20 14:11
939 W Piechl Barbara Tobel 5:19 14:11
349 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden 5:19 14:11
619 W Graf Lucretia Mörschwil 5:19 14:11
571 W Hediger Christa Dinhard 5:19 14:11
865 W Wenger Kathrin St.Gallen 5:19 14:11
489 Stäheli Marc Bichwil 5:19 14:11
379 Reale Roberto Wittenbach 5:19 14:11
359 Studerus Peter Niederuzwil 5:19 14:11
595 Möckli Hans Frauenfeld 5:19 14:11
25 Thomann Hans Märwil 5:18 14:11
463 W Fehr Astrid Amriswil 5:18 14:11
237 W Hasler Astrid Wiezikon b. Sirnach 5:18 14:11
371 W Rüthemann Nadia Romanshorn 5:18 14:11
490 Osterwalder Raphael Uzwil 5:18 14:11