Startliste 10. Lauf, Götighofen

Samstag, 22. Februar 2020 - 20.2 km, Handicap

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 6 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 4 5 6 >
798 Gerber Peter Herisau 10:24 12:20
631 Heerdegen Philipp Flawil 7:56 13:10
1008 W Portner Susanne Frauenfeld 7:37 13:16
1010 Feld Michael Oberstammheim 7:37 13:16
281 W Huber Marianne Alberschwende 7:31 13:18
574 W Näpflin Mirjam Stettfurt 7:26 13:20
597 Brandenberger Andrin Roggwil TG 7:15 13:24
757 Bosshard Michael Stettfurt 7:15 13:24
542 W Faust Sarah Mörschwil 7:07 13:26
380 Rozza Louis Arbon 7:05 13:27
776 W Reiser Patricia Arnegg 6:58 13:29
743 W Hinder Sonja Wil 6:54 13:31
257 Lehmann Markus Wittenbach 6:53 13:31
141 W Buchter Therese Wil 6:53 13:31
30 Eilinger Anton Niederuzwil 6:53 13:31
329 Thommen Roland Rorschacherberg 6:50 13:32
86 Suter Bruno Tübach 6:49 13:32
339 W Süess Cécile Schönenberg TG 6:49 13:32
553 Brunold Tim St.Gallen 6:49 13:32
554 Brunold Valentin St.Gallen 6:48 13:33
970 Markwalder Zahra Weinfelden 6:48 13:33
683 W Schlittler Nadia St. Gallen 6:42 13:35
887 Bolliger Armin Hohentannen 6:39 13:36
890 W Levi Priska Oberuzwil 6:39 13:36
986 Staubli Willi Niederteufen 6:37 13:36
751 Dürig Theo Amriswil 6:35 13:37
159 W Fankhauser Lena Thundorf 6:34 13:37
689 W Sallmann Alexandra Amriswil 6:34 13:37
705 Baumann Günther Herisau 6:34 13:37
269 Järmann Hugo Arbon 6:33 13:38
524 W Gruzd Bozena St. Gallen 6:32 13:38
916 Broger Bruno Flawil 6:32 13:38
431 W Siebenmann Pascale Wittenbach 6:31 13:38
512 W Cariddi Maria Amriswil 6:29 13:39
987 W Elsensohn Susanna Sulz 6:29 13:39
298 Solenthaler Roman Oberuzwil 6:28 13:39
299 W Solenthaler Monika Oberuzwil 6:28 13:39
989 Müggler Hans Oberuzwil 6:28 13:39
136 Bertsch Stefanus Trogen 6:27 13:40
472 Taeuber Urs Martin Wil 6:27 13:40
799 Sumi Arthur Engwang 6:26 13:40
247 W Hug Ruth Arbon 6:24 13:41
296 W Liebmann Barbara Neukirch a/d Thur 6:24 13:41
589 W Habermann Aileen Weinfelden 6:24 13:41
43 W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti 6:23 13:41
930 Ramsauer Markus Sulgen 6:22 13:41
694 W Zulian Ragna Wittenbach 6:22 13:41
226 W Huser Damaris Herisau 6:22 13:41
503 W Bruggmann Doris Sulgen 6:21 13:42
302 Wackernagel Jacob Homburg 6:19 13:42
900 W Hanser Ulrike Kreuzlingen 6:18 13:43
20 Maier Markus Wittenbach 6:16 13:44
251 W Kunz Sabine Frauenfeld 6:16 13:44
872 W Benz Karin Wienacht-Tobel 6:15 13:44
808 W Scola Rochelle Gossau 6:14 13:44
992 W Seiler Nathalie Gossau 6:14 13:44
356 W Fieger Daniela Tuttwil 6:14 13:44
679 W Tanner Manuela Eggersriet 6:13 13:44
63 Fahrni Pascal-Damian St. Gallen 6:12 13:45
158 W Fankhauser Beatrice Thundorf 6:12 13:45
803 Oberhänsli Urs Zezikon 6:11 13:45
61 Müller Peter Frauenfeld 6:10 13:45
897 W Wüst Christine Waldkirch 6:10 13:45
315 W Heim Nadja Bazenheid 6:09 13:46
499 Enz Joseph Stein AR 6:09 13:46
355 W Willi-Schlittler Gillas Thundorf 6:08 13:46
626 W Herzog Cornelia Freidorf 6:08 13:46
876 W Loepfe Chantal Wil 6:07 13:46
784 Valentino Lorenzo Steinach 6:05 13:47
378 W Weishaupt Corina Zürich 6:04 13:47
474 Schlittler Hans-Peter Eschlikon 6:04 13:48
400 W Rothenbühler Silvia Weinfelden 6:02 13:48
99 Gentsch Erich Frauenfeld 6:02 13:48
753 W Eigenmann Rebekka Amriswil 6:02 13:48
418 Zuber Ralf St. Gallen 6:02 13:48
365 W Wohlwend Alea St.Gallen 6:01 13:48
998 W Zimmler Kim Grub AR 6:01 13:48
927 W Räbsamen Sabrina Heldswil 6:00 13:49
293 W Lutz Conny Wittenbach 6:00 13:49
1012 W Kuratli Rita Mosnang 5:59 13:49
573 W Näpflin Martina Stettfurt 5:59 13:49
628 W Keller Rosmarie Schweizersholz 5:58 13:49
879 W Rohner Andrina Bischofszell 5:58 13:50
878 W Weiss- Fischbacher Judith Engishofen 5:57 13:50
578 W Meier Anita Gossau 5:57 13:50
590 W Heinzelmann Luzia Algetshausen 5:57 13:50
239 Hartmann Rolf St. Gallen 5:57 13:50
1025 W Salvisberg Iris Oberaach 5:56 13:50
1024 W Schenk Raphaela Amriswil 5:56 13:50
660 W Schoch Sarina St. Gallen 5:56 13:50
870 W Bächi Betty Güttingen 5:56 13:50
144 W Goldinger Ruth Warth 5:55 13:50
582 W Helfenberger Andrea Hohentannen 5:55 13:50
493 Dünner Marcel Scherzingen 5:55 13:51
427 Reichmuth Urs Flawil 5:55 13:51
288 Osterwalder Werner Züberwangen 5:55 13:51
33 Schätzle Torsten Konstanz 5:55 13:51
350 W Deutsch Yvonne Weinfelden 5:54 13:51
140 Dürst Martin Diepoldsau 5:53 13:51
434 W Wüger Karin Algetshausen 5:53 13:51
907 Arena Vincenzo Goldach 5:52 13:51
429 Spielmann Jürg Mörschwil 5:52 13:51
375 Schiess Heini Stein AR 5:52 13:52
641 W Wilhelm Andrea Wetzikon ZH 5:52 13:52
183 Harvey Simon St Gallen 5:52 13:52
513 Cariddi Walter Amriswil 5:52 13:52
316 Untersander Hans Altstätten 5:52 13:52
772 W Bold Edith Amlikon-Bissegg 5:51 13:52
771 W Palpella-Morf Anina Weinfelden 5:51 13:52
651 Hofstetter Pascal St. Gallen 5:51 13:52
678 W Künzler Fabienne St.Gallen 5:51 13:52
991 Nicosiano Vincenzo Egnach 5:51 13:52
1014 Bischofberger Marcel Zürich 5:51 13:52
294 Lorenzi Roberto Gossau 5:50 13:52
1019 Uehlinger Niki Bühler 5:50 13:52
160 W Frei Margrit Amriswil 5:50 13:52
849 W Rüthemann Miriam St. Gallen 5:50 13:52
914 W Haag Yolanda Frauenfeld 5:50 13:52
820 W Gmünder Melanie St.gallen 5:50 13:52
867 W Brunner Luzia Braunau 5:49 13:52
436 W Tesch de Oliveira Claudia Kreuzlingen 5:49 13:52
240 Linder Karl Eggersriet 5:48 13:53
993 Steinmann Karl Amlikon-Bissegg 5:48 13:53
462 W Fatzer Carmen Abtwil 5:48 13:53
622 W Nicolo Luana St. Gallen 5:47 13:53
273 W Pfister Susanne Steinebrunn 5:46 13:53
755 W Salinas Antoinette Wilen bei Wil 5:46 13:53
786 Bamert Daniel Goldach 5:46 13:53
903 W Keller Marianne Wilen 5:46 13:53
557 W Blochberger Elfi St. Gallen SG 5:46 13:53
163 W Damann Leandra Teufen 5:46 13:54
814 W Scheuch Heidi Weiningen TG 5:46 13:54
200 W Frick Tanja St. Gallen 5:45 13:54
39 Zweifel Max Gossau 5:45 13:54
778 W Ruoss Sybill St.Gallen 5:45 13:54
4 W Angehrn Brigitte Steinach 5:45 13:54
949 Frischknecht Daniel Frauenfeld 5:44 13:54
926 W Aeschbacher Ruth Frauenfeld 5:43 13:54
881 W Brechbühl Esther Wil 5:43 13:54
447 W Schait Katharina Romanshorn 5:43 13:54
50 Hörler Herbert Bichwil 5:43 13:54
752 W Buser Martina Märstetten 5:43 13:54
818 Eberle Paul Degersheim 5:43 13:54
1016 Troy Walter Rorschacherberg 5:43 13:55
497 W Franke Caroline Winterthur 5:43 13:55
68 Rusch Bruno Appenzell Steinegg 5:43 13:55
303 Locher Urs Schachen b. Reute 5:42 13:55
408 Schnecker Robert Abtwil 5:42 13:55
1028 W Ottiger Marianne Riedt 5:42 13:55
945 Merz Thomas Weinfelden 5:41 13:55
591 W Nick Jolanda St. Gallen 5:41 13:55
517 Ficarra Giuseppe St. Gallen 5:41 13:55
112 Müller Ewald Egnach 5:41 13:55
976 Garrido da Silva Vanderlei Gerlikon 5:41 13:55
868 Schär Markus Weinfelden 5:40 13:55
382 W Schläpfer Rita Kreuzlingen 5:40 13:55
381 Schläpfer Beat Kreuzlingen 5:40 13:56
576 W Link Jeannette Mörschwil 5:40 13:56
500 W De Toffol Anja St: Gallen 5:40 13:56
364 W Züllig Astrid St.Gallen 5:40 13:56
501 W Bruggmann Rebecca Bürglen 5:39 13:56
77 W Reutener Tamara Niederbüren 5:39 13:56
347 W Schulthess Eveline Oberuzwil 5:39 13:56
905 Stadler Nicolas Zuzwil 5:39 13:56
328 W Krumme Sabine Bottighofen 5:38 13:56
529 Foster Hugo Rothenhausen 5:38 13:56
14 W Egli Andrea Appenzell Steinegg 5:38 13:56
439 Rupf Georg Wuppenau 5:38 13:56
386 W Rutz Jana Niederbüren 5:38 13:56
91 W Hofer Elsbeth Trogen 5:38 13:56
368 W Wiget Rita Frasnacht 5:37 13:56
467 W Rieser Melanie Donzhausen 5:37 13:56
995 Brülisauer Urs Abtwil 5:37 13:57
410 Rupp Markus Gossau 5:37 13:57
601 W Kinzelmann Maria Zihlschlacht 5:37 13:57
220 W Keller Franziska Trogen 5:37 13:57
352 Kedziora Mieczyslaw Flawil 5:37 13:57
132 W Gossner Berit Andwil 5:37 13:57
201 W Koch Astrid Wittenbach 5:37 13:57
133 Gossner Laurin Andwil 5:37 13:57
227 W Müller-Siebenmann Karin Niederhelfenschwil 5:37 13:57
883 W Roth Danja Niederteufen 5:36 13:57
847 Gebert Mischa Kirchberg SG 5:36 13:57
711 W Geiger Ladina Aadorf 5:36 13:57
374 W Rickenbach Evelyne Amriswil 5:36 13:57
588 W Müller Berti Steinach 5:36 13:57
781 Kellenberger Bruno Mörschwil 5:36 13:57
1023 Zimmer Dietmar Henau 5:36 13:57
939 W Piechl Barbara Tobel 5:35 13:57
131 Neff Emil Appenzell 5:35 13:57
349 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden 5:35 13:57
619 W Graf Lucretia Mörschwil 5:35 13:57
571 W Hediger Christa Dinhard 5:35 13:57
865 W Wenger Kathrin St.Gallen 5:35 13:57
489 Stäheli Marc Bichwil 5:35 13:57
379 Reale Roberto Wittenbach 5:35 13:57
595 Möckli Hans Frauenfeld 5:35 13:57
359 Studerus Peter Niederuzwil 5:35 13:57
25 Thomann Hans Märwil 5:34 13:57
463 W Fehr Astrid Amriswil 5:34 13:57