Startliste 11. Lauf, Götighofen kurz

Samstag, 22. Februar 2020 - 13.2 km, Handicap

Seite 1 2 3 4 5 6 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 4 5 6 >
798 Gerber Peter Herisau 15:56 12:20
631 Heerdegen Philipp Flawil 12:08 13:10
1008 W Portner Susanne Frauenfeld 11:39 13:16
1010 Feld Michael Oberstammheim 11:39 13:16
281 W Huber Marianne Alberschwende 11:31 13:18
574 W Näpflin Mirjam Stettfurt 11:22 13:20
597 Brandenberger Andrin Roggwil TG 11:06 13:24
757 Bosshard Michael Stettfurt 11:05 13:24
542 W Faust Sarah Mörschwil 10:53 13:26
380 Rozza Louis Arbon 10:51 13:27
776 W Reiser Patricia Arnegg 10:39 13:29
743 W Hinder Sonja Wil 10:33 13:31
257 Lehmann Markus Wittenbach 10:33 13:31
141 W Buchter Therese Wil 10:32 13:31
30 Eilinger Anton Niederuzwil 10:31 13:31
329 Thommen Roland Rorschacherberg 10:27 13:32
86 Suter Bruno Tübach 10:27 13:32
339 W Süess Cécile Schönenberg TG 10:26 13:32
553 Brunold Tim St.Gallen 10:25 13:32
554 Brunold Valentin St.Gallen 10:25 13:33
970 Markwalder Zahra Weinfelden 10:24 13:33
683 W Schlittler Nadia St. Gallen 10:15 13:35
887 Bolliger Armin Hohentannen 10:10 13:36
890 W Levi Priska Oberuzwil 10:10 13:36
986 Staubli Willi Niederteufen 10:07 13:36
751 Dürig Theo Amriswil 10:04 13:37
159 W Fankhauser Lena Thundorf 10:04 13:37
689 W Sallmann Alexandra Amriswil 10:03 13:37
705 Baumann Günther Herisau 10:03 13:37
269 Järmann Hugo Arbon 10:01 13:38
524 W Gruzd Bozena St. Gallen 10:00 13:38
916 Broger Bruno Flawil 10:00 13:38
431 W Siebenmann Pascale Wittenbach 9:59 13:38
512 W Cariddi Maria Amriswil 9:55 13:39
987 W Elsensohn Susanna Sulz 9:55 13:39
298 Solenthaler Roman Oberuzwil 9:54 13:39
299 W Solenthaler Monika Oberuzwil 9:54 13:39
989 Müggler Hans Oberuzwil 9:54 13:39
136 Bertsch Stefanus Trogen 9:53 13:40
472 Taeuber Urs Martin Wil 9:52 13:40
799 Sumi Arthur Engwang 9:51 13:40
247 W Hug Ruth Arbon 9:48 13:41
296 W Liebmann Barbara Neukirch a/d Thur 9:47 13:41
589 W Habermann Aileen Weinfelden 9:47 13:41
43 W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti 9:46 13:41
930 Ramsauer Markus Sulgen 9:45 13:41
694 W Zulian Ragna Wittenbach 9:45 13:41
226 W Huser Damaris Herisau 9:44 13:41
503 W Bruggmann Doris Sulgen 9:43 13:42
302 Wackernagel Jacob Homburg 9:40 13:42
900 W Hanser Ulrike Kreuzlingen 9:39 13:43
20 Maier Markus Wittenbach 9:35 13:44
251 W Kunz Sabine Frauenfeld 9:35 13:44
872 W Benz Karin Wienacht-Tobel 9:34 13:44
808 W Scola Rochelle Gossau 9:33 13:44
992 W Seiler Nathalie Gossau 9:33 13:44
356 W Fieger Daniela Tuttwil 9:32 13:44
679 W Tanner Manuela Eggersriet 9:31 13:44
63 Fahrni Pascal-Damian St. Gallen 9:29 13:45
158 W Fankhauser Beatrice Thundorf 9:29 13:45
803 Oberhänsli Urs Zezikon 9:28 13:45
61 Müller Peter Frauenfeld 9:27 13:45
897 W Wüst Christine Waldkirch 9:26 13:45
315 W Heim Nadja Bazenheid 9:25 13:46
499 Enz Joseph Stein AR 9:25 13:46
355 W Willi-Schlittler Gillas Thundorf 9:24 13:46
626 W Herzog Cornelia Freidorf 9:23 13:46
876 W Loepfe Chantal Wil 9:22 13:46
784 Valentino Lorenzo Steinach 9:18 13:47
378 W Weishaupt Corina Zürich 9:18 13:47
474 Schlittler Hans-Peter Eschlikon 9:17 13:48
400 W Rothenbühler Silvia Weinfelden 9:15 13:48
99 Gentsch Erich Frauenfeld 9:14 13:48
753 W Eigenmann Rebekka Amriswil 9:14 13:48
418 Zuber Ralf St. Gallen 9:14 13:48
365 W Wohlwend Alea St.Gallen 9:12 13:48
998 W Zimmler Kim Grub AR 9:12 13:48
927 W Räbsamen Sabrina Heldswil 9:11 13:49
293 W Lutz Conny Wittenbach 9:10 13:49
1012 W Kuratli Rita Mosnang 9:09 13:49
573 W Näpflin Martina Stettfurt 9:09 13:49
628 W Keller Rosmarie Schweizersholz 9:09 13:49
879 W Rohner Andrina Bischofszell 9:07 13:50
878 W Weiss- Fischbacher Judith Engishofen 9:07 13:50
578 W Meier Anita Gossau 9:07 13:50
590 W Heinzelmann Luzia Algetshausen 9:07 13:50
239 Hartmann Rolf St. Gallen 9:06 13:50
1025 W Salvisberg Iris Oberaach 9:05 13:50
1024 W Schenk Raphaela Amriswil 9:05 13:50
660 W Schoch Sarina St. Gallen 9:05 13:50
870 W Bächi Betty Güttingen 9:05 13:50
144 W Goldinger Ruth Warth 9:03 13:50
582 W Helfenberger Andrea Hohentannen 9:03 13:50
493 Dünner Marcel Scherzingen 9:03 13:51
427 Reichmuth Urs Flawil 9:03 13:51
288 Osterwalder Werner Züberwangen 9:03 13:51
33 Schätzle Torsten Konstanz 9:03 13:51
350 W Deutsch Yvonne Weinfelden 9:02 13:51
140 Dürst Martin Diepoldsau 9:00 13:51
434 W Wüger Karin Algetshausen 9:00 13:51
907 Arena Vincenzo Goldach 8:59 13:51
429 Spielmann Jürg Mörschwil 8:59 13:51
375 Schiess Heini Stein AR 8:59 13:52
641 W Wilhelm Andrea Wetzikon ZH 8:58 13:52
183 Harvey Simon St Gallen 8:58 13:52
513 Cariddi Walter Amriswil 8:58 13:52
316 Untersander Hans Altstätten 8:58 13:52
772 W Bold Edith Amlikon-Bissegg 8:58 13:52
771 W Palpella-Morf Anina Weinfelden 8:58 13:52
651 Hofstetter Pascal St. Gallen 8:58 13:52
678 W Künzler Fabienne St.Gallen 8:58 13:52
991 Nicosiano Vincenzo Egnach 8:57 13:52
1014 Bischofberger Marcel Zürich 8:57 13:52
294 Lorenzi Roberto Gossau 8:56 13:52
1019 Uehlinger Niki Bühler 8:56 13:52
160 W Frei Margrit Amriswil 8:56 13:52
849 W Rüthemann Miriam St. Gallen 8:56 13:52
914 W Haag Yolanda Frauenfeld 8:56 13:52
820 W Gmünder Melanie St.gallen 8:55 13:52
867 W Brunner Luzia Braunau 8:55 13:52
436 W Tesch de Oliveira Claudia Kreuzlingen 8:54 13:52
240 Linder Karl Eggersriet 8:53 13:53
993 Steinmann Karl Amlikon-Bissegg 8:53 13:53
462 W Fatzer Carmen Abtwil 8:52 13:53
622 W Nicolo Luana St. Gallen 8:51 13:53
273 W Pfister Susanne Steinebrunn 8:50 13:53
755 W Salinas Antoinette Wilen bei Wil 8:50 13:53
786 Bamert Daniel Goldach 8:50 13:53
903 W Keller Marianne Wilen 8:50 13:53
557 W Blochberger Elfi St. Gallen SG 8:50 13:53
163 W Damann Leandra Teufen 8:49 13:54
814 W Scheuch Heidi Weiningen TG 8:49 13:54
200 W Frick Tanja St. Gallen 8:49 13:54
39 Zweifel Max Gossau 8:49 13:54
778 W Ruoss Sybill St.Gallen 8:48 13:54
4 W Angehrn Brigitte Steinach 8:47 13:54
949 Frischknecht Daniel Frauenfeld 8:46 13:54
926 W Aeschbacher Ruth Frauenfeld 8:46 13:54
881 W Brechbühl Esther Wil 8:46 13:54
447 W Schait Katharina Romanshorn 8:46 13:54
50 Hörler Herbert Bichwil 8:45 13:54
752 W Buser Martina Märstetten 8:45 13:54
818 Eberle Paul Degersheim 8:45 13:54
1016 Troy Walter Rorschacherberg 8:45 13:55
497 W Franke Caroline Winterthur 8:44 13:55
68 Rusch Bruno Appenzell Steinegg 8:44 13:55
303 Locher Urs Schachen b. Reute 8:43 13:55
408 Schnecker Robert Abtwil 8:43 13:55
1028 W Ottiger Marianne Riedt 8:43 13:55
945 Merz Thomas Weinfelden 8:42 13:55
591 W Nick Jolanda St. Gallen 8:42 13:55
517 Ficarra Giuseppe St. Gallen 8:42 13:55
112 Müller Ewald Egnach 8:42 13:55
976 Garrido da Silva Vanderlei Gerlikon 8:41 13:55
868 Schär Markus Weinfelden 8:41 13:55
382 W Schläpfer Rita Kreuzlingen 8:41 13:55
381 Schläpfer Beat Kreuzlingen 8:40 13:56
576 W Link Jeannette Mörschwil 8:40 13:56
500 W De Toffol Anja St: Gallen 8:40 13:56
364 W Züllig Astrid St.Gallen 8:40 13:56
501 W Bruggmann Rebecca Bürglen 8:39 13:56
77 W Reutener Tamara Niederbüren 8:39 13:56
347 W Schulthess Eveline Oberuzwil 8:38 13:56
905 Stadler Nicolas Zuzwil 8:38 13:56
328 W Krumme Sabine Bottighofen 8:38 13:56
529 Foster Hugo Rothenhausen 8:38 13:56
14 W Egli Andrea Appenzell Steinegg 8:37 13:56
439 Rupf Georg Wuppenau 8:37 13:56
386 W Rutz Jana Niederbüren 8:37 13:56
91 W Hofer Elsbeth Trogen 8:37 13:56
368 W Wiget Rita Frasnacht 8:36 13:56
467 W Rieser Melanie Donzhausen 8:36 13:56
995 Brülisauer Urs Abtwil 8:36 13:57
410 Rupp Markus Gossau 8:36 13:57
601 W Kinzelmann Maria Zihlschlacht 8:36 13:57
220 W Keller Franziska Trogen 8:35 13:57
352 Kedziora Mieczyslaw Flawil 8:35 13:57
132 W Gossner Berit Andwil 8:35 13:57
201 W Koch Astrid Wittenbach 8:35 13:57
133 Gossner Laurin Andwil 8:35 13:57
227 W Müller-Siebenmann Karin Niederhelfenschwil 8:35 13:57
883 W Roth Danja Niederteufen 8:34 13:57
847 Gebert Mischa Kirchberg SG 8:34 13:57
711 W Geiger Ladina Aadorf 8:34 13:57
374 W Rickenbach Evelyne Amriswil 8:34 13:57
588 W Müller Berti Steinach 8:34 13:57
781 Kellenberger Bruno Mörschwil 8:34 13:57
1023 Zimmer Dietmar Henau 8:34 13:57
939 W Piechl Barbara Tobel 8:33 13:57
131 Neff Emil Appenzell 8:33 13:57
349 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden 8:33 13:57
619 W Graf Lucretia Mörschwil 8:33 13:57
571 W Hediger Christa Dinhard 8:33 13:57
865 W Wenger Kathrin St.Gallen 8:33 13:57
489 Stäheli Marc Bichwil 8:32 13:57
379 Reale Roberto Wittenbach 8:32 13:57
595 Möckli Hans Frauenfeld 8:32 13:57
359 Studerus Peter Niederuzwil 8:32 13:57
25 Thomann Hans Märwil 8:32 13:57
463 W Fehr Astrid Amriswil 8:31 13:57