Anmeldungen

Startnummer K Name Vorname Ort
< 3 4 5 6 7 >
736 W Gallo Andrea Stettfurt
208 W Straub Melanie Dozwil
97 W Strittmatter Annina St. Gallen
97 W Strittmatter Annina St. Gallen
682 M Eugster Manuel Gossau
682 M Eugster Manuel Gossau
404 W Süssmilch Katharina Sommeri
665 M Mackner Bernhard Schönholzerswilen
772 M Forrer Silvan St.Gallen
187 M Metzler Daniel Wilen
187 M Metzler Daniel Wilen
107 W Lamonato Elena Wil
107 W Lamonato Elena Wil
987 M Ruff Jan Konstanz
995 M Brunschwiler Joël Weinfelden
444 W Knill Sarah Weinfelden
445 M Knill Stefan Weinfelden
152 W Langensand Keller Evelyn Sitterdorf
152 W Langensand Keller Evelyn Sitterdorf
493 W Loepfe Chantal Wil
611 M Knobel Josef Illnau
123 M Bruggmann Rémy Zürich
318 M Zürcher Roger Appenzell
21 M Portner Andreas Frauenfeld
21 M Portner Andreas Frauenfeld
108 M Lehnherr Mario Walzenhausen
108 M Lehnherr Mario Walzenhausen
430 M Feld Michael Oberstammheim
387 M Engeli Simon Weinfelden
831 M Praudisch Markus Gossau
M Portmann Franz Weinfelden
399 W Lutz Antonia Oberegg
399 W Lutz Antonia Oberegg
661 W Hinder Sonja Wil
96 W Seger Anemone Gossau
96 W Seger Anemone Gossau
301 M Studer Raphael Weinfelden
W Eisenhut Priska Wittenbach
424 M Kellenberger Bruno Mörschwil
65 M Herzog Dieter Freidorf
64 W Herzog Cornelia Freidorf
668 W Kränzlin Morena St. Gallen
668 W Kränzlin Morena St. Gallen
386 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden
836 M Osterwalder Raphael Uzwil
710 M Stäheli Marc Bichwil
710 M Stäheli Marc Bichwil
106 M Keller Stefan Weinfelden
724 M Zürcher Reto Herisau
614 W Vetter Gabriela Oberaach
614 W Vetter Gabriela Oberaach
615 M Vetter Matthias Oberaach
615 M Vetter Matthias Oberaach
204 M Maric Mladen Altstätten
204 M Maric Mladen Altstätten
365 M Thoma Gallus Mörschwil
415 M Schär Markus Weinfelden
375 M Bischof Thomas Gossau SG
222 W Frischknecht Tanja Teufen
576 M Scheidegger Tizian St. Gallen
576 M Scheidegger Tizian St. Gallen
577 W Fankhauser Lena Thundorf
639 M Geiger Fabio Oberuzwil
633 M Schmid Kevin Gossau
548 W Holzinger Erika Appenzell
126 M Dürmüller Samuel Abtwil
634 W Betschon Fabienne Heiden
M Dörler Johannes Degersheim
843 M Brüschweiler David Romanshorn
956 M Zaugg Simeon Bischofszell
809 W Eisenhut Nadine Oberaach
450 M Frischknecht André Trogen
118 M Biser Daniel Hauptwil
118 M Biser Daniel Hauptwil
57 M Derungs Silvio Gossau
304 M Rutishauser Peter Altnau
304 M Rutishauser Peter Altnau
855 M Brändle Patric Amriswil
855 M Brändle Patric Amriswil
M Dörler Jonas Degersheim
504 M Wolgensinger Daniel Züberwangen
76 M Manser Samuel Mörschwi
76 M Manser Samuel Mörschwi
75 M Manser Philipp Mörschwil
75 M Manser Philipp Mörschwil
341 M Hochreutener Roland Speicher
804 M Keller Pascal St. Gallen
275 M Landolt Roman Bürglen
275 M Landolt Roman Bürglen
781 M Ammann Michael Herisau
255 M Trauffer Martin Möhlin
255 M Trauffer Martin Möhlin
330 W Fehr Astrid Amriswil
540 M Gabathuler Jürg Neukirch-Egnach
541 M Gabathuler Andri Neukirch-Egnach
1019 M Bamert Daniel Goldach
928 M Baumann Marcel Amlikon-Bissegg
597 M Chau Ivan Goldach
80 M Meier Ruedi Zuckenriet
80 M Meier Ruedi Zuckenriet
156 W Lutz Conny Wittenbach
156 W Lutz Conny Wittenbach
770 M Enz Michael Zürich
820 W Fröhlich Sara Leimbach
425 M Götte Pascal St. Gallen
359 M Schrepfer Thomas St. Gallen
359 M Schrepfer Thomas St. Gallen
331 M Vaccari Renato Hauptwil
331 M Vaccari Renato Hauptwil
887 W Rodriguez Patricia Zürich
111 M Schönholzer Markus Weinfelden
111 M Schönholzer Markus Weinfelden
511 M Benci Michael St gallen
511 M Benci Michael St gallen
534 W Bold Denise Amlikon-Bissegg
438 M Mettier Simon Weinfelden
652 W Vögeli Katrin Felben-Wellhausen
159 M Mosberger Fabian Arbon
159 M Mosberger Fabian Arbon
630 W Bischof Stephanie St. Gallen
860 M Schär Gerson Andwil
551 M Leisner Dietrich Herisau
78 M Mathis Dave Gossau
515 W von Büren Michèle St. Gallen
122 W Brechbühl-Wernli Esther Wil
122 W Brechbühl-Wernli Esther Wil
121 M Brechbühl Reto Wil
121 M Brechbühl Reto Wil
756 M Stäheli Fabbio Wil
756 M Stäheli Fabbio Wil
744 M Kempter Gregor Hauptwil
744 M Kempter Gregor Hauptwil
389 M Bischof Markus Teufen
826 M Bartholdi Silvan Zihlschlacht
825 M Bartholdi Max Zihlschlacht
880 M Günzel Johannes Überlingen
880 M Günzel Johannes Überlingen
219 M Dolder Valentin St. Gallen
571 M Hüsler Stefan Schaffhausen
967 M Walter Andrin Sulgen
754 M Kaufmann Daniel N. Weinfelden
978 W Neuweiler Denise Zuben
354 M Schwarz Thomas Bichwil
354 M Schwarz Thomas Bichwil
528 W Widmer Désiré Bazenheid
528 W Widmer Désiré Bazenheid
M Hager Christian Weinfelden
514 M Schmid Marcel Bichwil
263 M Hutter Joel Diepoldsau
263 M Hutter Joel Diepoldsau
506 M Gessner Florian Rorschach
610 W Inauen Caroline Niederglatt
610 W Inauen Caroline Niederglatt
379 M Hüttinger Andreas Freidorf
937 M Engeli Tom Frauenfeld
457 M Allenspach Roman Wängi
457 M Allenspach Roman Wängi
792 M Forster Samuel Winden
381 M Bleichenbacher Gabriel Bischofszell
381 M Bleichenbacher Gabriel Bischofszell
680 W Bollinger Milena St Gallen
680 W Bollinger Milena St Gallen
191 W Schönenberger Corinne Oberuzwil
191 W Schönenberger Corinne Oberuzwil
217 W De Piano Flemming Maddalena Gossau
481 W Ludwig Janina Bottighofen
481 W Ludwig Janina Bottighofen
451 W Fahrni Tamara St Gallen
622 W Bassetto Sara Wil
264 W Lehmann Leonie St.Gallen
371 W Herzog Silvia Wiezikon
462 M Rupf Georg Gossau
431 M Bischof Benjamin Rorschach
348 W Schwarz Carina Bichwil
436 M Fink Klaus Herisau
436 M Fink Klaus Herisau
194 W Manatschal Eveline Flawil
194 W Manatschal Eveline Flawil
949 W Tanner Sabrina Donzhausen
W Buser Martina Märstetten
153 W Läubli Sibylle Weinfelden
153 W Läubli Sibylle Weinfelden
546 W Röhrl Leony Egnach
544 M Röhrl Silas Egnach
417 W Rutz Jana Niederbüren
417 W Rutz Jana Niederbüren
343 M Keller Mathias Wallenwil
806 M Romer Jonas St. Gallen
86 M Pfister Linus David Steinebrunn
86 M Pfister Linus David Steinebrunn
562 W Rieser Angela Sulgen
863 W Keller Timea St.Gallen
73 M Lutz René Oberriet
185 M Hollenstein Simon Arbon
333 W Deutsch Yvonne Weinfelden
848 M Babai Hussein Münsterlingen
339 W Koch Astrid Wittenbach
707 W De Toffol Anja St: Gallen
707 W De Toffol Anja St: Gallen
M Wackernagel Jacob Homburg