Anmeldungen

Startnummer K Name Vorname Ort
1 2 3 4 5 >
18 M Bornhauser Hans Peter Märstetten
18 M Bornhauser Hans Peter Märstetten
124 M Corkovic Alen Berg, TG
124 M Corkovic Alen Berg, TG
272 M Weiss Roger Wil
35 M Schätzle Torsten Konstanz
543 M Egli Roland Gossau
543 M Egli Roland Gossau
377 M Schönenberger Bruno Niederwil SG
555 M Bächi Phil Güttingen
26 M Kliebenschädel Thomas Egg (Flawil)
516 M Neff Emil Appenzell
283 M Rölli Gregor Happerswil
862 M Brunner Richard Wittenbach
558 M Süess Stefan Schönenberg TG
558 M Süess Stefan Schönenberg TG
77 M Rabazo Julio Wil
474 M Maute Rolf Sirnach
474 M Maute Rolf Sirnach
532 M Frank Claude Güttingen
532 M Frank Claude Güttingen
14 M Rohner Ruedi Horn
14 M Rohner Ruedi Horn
460 M Huser Roland Amriswil
991 M Graf Kurt Amriswil
211 M Huber Gallus St.Gallen
211 M Huber Gallus St.Gallen
193 M Piasente Markus St. Gallen
M Weiler Christoph St.Gallen
9 M Knill Josef Alterswilen
9 M Knill Josef Alterswilen
90 M Ricklin Paul St. Gallen
90 M Ricklin Paul St. Gallen
202 M Gehrig Arnold Libingen
202 M Gehrig Arnold Libingen
592 M Rohner Martin Mörschwil
592 M Rohner Martin Mörschwil
552 M Sonderegger Reto Speicher
234 M Ramseyer Stephan Niederteufen
234 M Ramseyer Stephan Niederteufen
591 M Eberle Paul Degersheim
591 M Eberle Paul Degersheim
160 M Moser Heinz Teufen
310 M Brauchli René Alterswilen
347 M Weibel Rainer Gossau
265 M Rentzmann Cornel Zuzwil
265 M Rentzmann Cornel Zuzwil
295 M Biber Alex Frauenfeld
797 M Löhrer Matthias Oberuzwil
797 M Löhrer Matthias Oberuzwil
876 M Stern Felix Goldach
1013 M Eisenring Theo Bütschwil
728 M Oberhänsli Fabian Frauenfeld
788 M Bürge Wilfried St. Gallen
788 M Bürge Wilfried St. Gallen
521 M Thalmann Theo St.Gallen
307 M Zehnder Thomas Wil
40 M Müller Peter Frauenfeld
40 M Müller Peter Frauenfeld
188 M Osterwalder Norbert Sirnach
239 M Schöbi Ruedi Arbon
288 M Bosch Josef Konstanz
120 M Bosshard Michael Stettfurt
7 M Grüninger Armin Ermatingen
7 M Grüninger Armin Ermatingen
999 M Eugster Ueli Speicher
173 M Taeuber Urs Martin Wil
42 M Frei Silvan Speicher
42 M Frei Silvan Speicher
248 M Weber Roland Andwil
607 M Egli Pius Andwil
607 M Egli Pius Andwil
488 M Monego Enrico Tägerwilen
488 M Monego Enrico Tägerwilen
479 M Senn Rolf Niederbüren
30 M Pfister Fredy Wilen b. Wil
24 M Fink Arnold Rossrüti
24 M Fink Arnold Rossrüti
530 M Schnellmann Rolf Wittenbach
530 M Schnellmann Rolf Wittenbach
440 M Staubli Willi Niederteufen
29 M Walther Michael Wattwil
29 M Walther Michael Wattwil
395 M Pretterklieber Ruppert Hauptwil
12 M Müller Kurt Sitterdorf
23 M Maier Markus Wittenbach
23 M Maier Markus Wittenbach
889 M Steiger Bruno Wil
889 M Steiger Bruno Wil
461 M Niklaus Christof Weinfelden
172 M Studerus Peter Niederuzwil
172 M Studerus Peter Niederuzwil
598 M Brändle Viktor Waldkirch
726 M Brändle Gabriel St. Gallen
726 M Brändle Gabriel St. Gallen
266 M Schär Christoph Gossau
266 M Schär Christoph Gossau
469 M Schmid Christian Bronschhofen
469 M Schmid Christian Bronschhofen
439 M Marti Hansruedi Neukirch. Egnach
439 M Marti Hansruedi Neukirch. Egnach
250 M Stark Jakob Buhwil
394 M Bissoli Benno Tägerwilen
31 M Zweifel Max Gossau
636 M Strübi Martin Speicher
66 M Hirsbrunner Thomas Erlen
844 M Weibel Marcel Gossau SG
536 M Bold Alfons Amlikon-Bissegg
906 M Enzler Daniel Appenzell
100 M Thoma Marcel St.Gallen
100 M Thoma Marcel St.Gallen
933 M Weiss Richard Münchwilen
480 M Spagolla Adrian St.Gallen
262 M Hanser Robin Kreuzlingen
262 M Hanser Robin Kreuzlingen
69 M Keller Christian Meilen
593 M Alefsen Götz Amriswil
200 M Bertsch Stefanus Trogen
198 M Bertsch Elias Trogen
101 M Trütsch Hanspeter St. Gallen
101 M Trütsch Hanspeter St. Gallen
858 M Meier Hanspeter Oberbüren
72 M Lippuner Christoph Frauenfeld
72 M Lippuner Christoph Frauenfeld
4 M Frischknecht Jakob Stachen
4 M Frischknecht Jakob Stachen
183 M Walser Mathias Illighausen
183 M Walser Mathias Illighausen
850 M Grüninger Micha Weinfelden
114 M Bähler René Rickenbach b. Wil
114 M Bähler René Rickenbach b. Wil
1014 M Bruhin Marco Zuckenriet
617 M Riebli Patrik Müllheim
257 M Böckli Rudolf Gerlikon
52 M Altorfer Oliver Zürich
52 M Altorfer Oliver Zürich
442 M Dörig Andreas Goldach
442 M Dörig Andreas Goldach
384 M Müller Ewald Egnach
15 M Schwarz Jörg Arbon
437 M Wagner Walter St. Gallen
418 M Koller Josef Niederteufen
418 M Koller Josef Niederteufen
570 M Steinemann Urs Rossrüti
189 M Vögeli Thomas Bronschhofen
941 M Rohweder Dirk St.Gallen
M Frischknecht Daniel Frauenfeld
290 M Heppler Franz Egnach
290 M Heppler Franz Egnach
37 M Bosshard Peter Felben-Wellhausen
37 M Bosshard Peter Felben-Wellhausen
718 M Bühler Josef Rossrüti
718 M Bühler Josef Rossrüti
720 M Hirsbrunner Sven Zürich
927 M Storchenegger Dani Altishausen
337 M Mettler Martin Weinfelden
868 M Koller Daniel Speicher
868 M Koller Daniel Speicher
27 M Zuber Ralf St. Gallen
27 M Zuber Ralf St. Gallen
81 M Merkle Othmar Kreuzlingen
81 M Merkle Othmar Kreuzlingen
45 M Pauli Sam Bürglen
818 M Müller Benjamin St. Gallen
M Brassel Jörg Tübach
167 M Scherb Walter Illighausen
154 M Lichtsteiner Patric Winterthur
602 M Schönenberger Walter Niederwil SG
602 M Schönenberger Walter Niederwil SG
958 M Schönenberger Pascal St Gallen
958 M Schönenberger Pascal St Gallen
871 M Huber Erich Bischofszell TG
871 M Huber Erich Bischofszell TG
10 M Kobler Florian Gossau
10 M Kobler Florian Gossau
M Fatzer Herbert Romanshorn
578 M Brunner Ralph Engelburg
34 M Trunz Toni Freidorf
502 M Wolfer Hansruedi Weinfelden
482 M Ludwig Ralf Bottighofen
482 M Ludwig Ralf Bottighofen
560 M Allenspach Claude St. Gallen
392 M Töpfer Jochen Niederteufen
277 M Rupp Markus Gossau
277 M Rupp Markus Gossau
150 M Keller Pascal Herisau
46 M Kellenberger Jürg Wolfhalden
408 M Buchs Patrick St. Gallen
33 M Weishaupt Marcel Appenzell Steinegg
33 M Weishaupt Marcel Appenzell Steinegg
401 M Müller Christian Frauenfeld
374 M Bissegger Silvan Niederbüren
775 M Baer Peter Trogen
235 M Rast Reto Häuslenen
338 M Hasler Bruno Sirnach
951 M Date Martin Teufen
950 M Date Raphael Teufen
39 M Oertig Karl Flawil
947 M Piccolo Antonio Rorschacherberg
246 M Trütsch Manfred Mörschwil