Anmeldungen

Startnummer K Name Vorname Ort
M Abbis Jonathan Wil
M Altorfer Oliver Zürich
W Altorfer Christine Gachnang
M Bächle Adrian Bronschhofen
M Baer Peter Trogen
M Bähler René Rickenbach b. Wil
M Bärtschi Philipp Altnau
M Baumgartner Tobias Märwil
W Benz Regula Meilen
W Benz Karin Wienacht-Tobel
M Biber Alex Frauenfeld
W Bindschädler Ursula Winterthur
M Bischof Benjamin Rorschach
M Bissegger Roland Berg
M Bissegger Thomas Weinfelden
M Bornhauser Hans Peter Märstetten
W Bosshart Helene Ottoberg
M Brandenberger Erwin Roggwil
M Brandenberger Raffa Basadingen
M Brandenberger Andrin Roggwil TG
W Brändle Christa Lichtensteig
W Brändle Jasmin Mosnang
M Britt Yanick Lichtensteig
M Bruggmann Jürg Donzhausen
M Brunner Richard Wittenbach
W Buchter Therese Wil
M Cahenzli Marcel St. Gallen
M Cazzato Adriano Mörschwil
M Claudio Räss Abtwil
M Corkovic Alen Berg, TG
W Damann Leandra Teufen
M Demmel Silvan Abtwil
W Dino Vera St.Gallen
W Dino Elisabeth Sankt Gallen
W Domagala Monika St. Gallen
M Dörsing Manfred Tägerschen
M Egli Roland Gossau
W Eisenlohr Judith Teufen
M Etter Heinz Bischofszell
W Fieger Daniela Tuttwil
M Fink Klaus Herisau
W Föllmi Priska St.Gallen
W Frefel Monika Warth
M Frick Joseph Hosenruck
M Frischknecht Jakob Stachen
M Fritsche Markus Bütschwil
M Gähler Christoph Affeltrangen
M Gehrig Arnold Libingen
W Graf Strübi Nicole Speicher
M Grogg Martin Wittenbach
M Grüninger Armin Ermatingen
M Günzel Johannes Überlingen
W Hametner Greta St. Gallen
W Hasler Franziska Zuzwil
M Heppler Franz Egnach
M Herzog Dieter Freidorf
W Herzog Silvia Wiezikon
M Hilfiker Patrik Rorschacherberg
M Hinder Ramon Berg
M Hirsbrunner Thomas Erlen
W Hirsbrunner Madlaina St. Gallen
W Hofer Nicole Wilen
M Hollenstein Simon Arbon
M Hollenstein Markus Frasnacht
W Hollenstein Sonja Bütschwil
M Holupirek Alexander Konstanz
W Holupirek Karla Konstanz
M Huber Gallus St.Gallen
M Hugentobler Heinz Aadorf
M Huser Roland Amriswil
W Huser Damaris Herisau
W Ingold Katharina Wängi
W Iseli Rahel Hefenhofen
W Jackson Gina Konstanz
M Janka Benedikt Horn
M Kaufmann Tobias Weinfelden
M Kellenberger Bruno Mörschwil
M Keller Pascal Herisau
M Keller Christian Meilen
M Kiebler Simon Kradolf
W Knechtle Lisa Engelburg
M Knechtle Lukas Engelburg
M Kobler Florian Gossau
M Koc Tuncay Beringen
M Krämer Eugen Kreuzlingen
W Krebs Andrea Ebmatingen
W Kuratli Claudia Henau
M Kuster Erich Appenzell Eggerstanden
M Landolt Martin Flawil
M Landolt Roman Bürglen
M Ledermann Ernst Sitterdorf
M Leemann Martin Uttwil
M Lehmann Markus Wittenbach
M Lehnherr Mario Walzenhausen
M Lippuner Christoph Frauenfeld
M Lüscher Beat St.Gallen
M Lüthi Thomas Oberbüren
M Lutz René Oberriet
M Mackner Bernhard Schönholzerswilen
M Maier Jürgen Alten
W Manatschal Eveline Flawil
M Manser Samuel Mörschwi
M Manser Philipp Mörschwil
M Maric Mladen Altstätten
M Mathis Dave Gossau
M Maute Rolf Sirnach
M Meile Erwin Flawil
W Meile Monika Flawil
M Merz Hans Speicher
M Mosberger Fabian Arbon
M Müller Peter Frauenfeld
W Näpflin Martina Stettfurt
W Näpflin Mirjam Stettfurt
M Nef Peter Hefenhofen
M Neff Emil Appenzell
M Nyfeler Hans-Rudolf Kradolf
M Oberdorfer Richard Balgach
M Oettli Cyril Güttingen
M O'Nien Jay St. Gallen
M Pauli Kurt Kesswil
M Portner Andreas Frauenfeld
W Rabazo Elena Wil
M Rabazo Julio Wil
M Ramsauer Markus Sulgen
M Rechsteiner Marcel St.Gallen
M Rentzmann Cornel Zuzwil
W Reutener Tamara Schweizersholz
M Ribler Michael Freidorf
W Ricklin Nadia St. Gallen
M Ricklin Paul St. Gallen
W Ricklin Nicole St. Gallen
M Riebli Patrik Müllheim
W Rimann Tamara St.Gallen
M Rimann Beat St. Gallen
M Rohner Ruedi Horn
M Rölli Gregor Happerswil
M Rüesch Matthias Hauptwil
W Rumpf Daniela St. Gallen
M Ruoss Matthias Hüttwilen
M Rupp Markus Gossau
W Rüthemann Nadia Romanshorn
M Schär Gerson Andwil
M Schedler Jürg Matzingen
M Schlanser Toni Diepoldsau
M Schmid Jörg Oberbüren
M Schmid Christian Bronschhofen
M Schmid Marcel Bichwil
W Schmid Sophia Trogen
M Schmidt Philip Frauenfeld
W Schnerr Bettina Kreuzlingen
W Schnyder Fabienne Tägerschen
M Schönenberger Bruno Niederwil SG
M Schönholzer Markus Weinfelden
W Schönholzer Anita Wilen
M Schwarz Jörg Arbon
M Schwarzwälder Christian Wittenbach
M Schwerzmann Remo St. Gallen
M Schwizer David Abtwil SG
M Senn Rolf Niederbüren
W Solèr Corinne Wittenbach
M Solèr Claudio Wittenbach
M Somm Klemenz KREUZLINGEN
M Stadler Markus Freidorf
M Stäheli Jörg Siegershausen
W Stäubli Sandra Andelfingen
M Steiger Bruno Wil
M Steiger Jürg Bernhardzell
M Steiner Andreas Tann
M Stern Christian Schachen bei Herisau
M Storchenegger Dani Altishausen
M Strini Max Freidorf
M Strübi Martin Speicher
M Studerus Peter Niederuzwil
M Studerus Pascal Algetshausen
W Tellenbach Jasmin Niederbüren
M Thommen Roland Rorschacherberg
M Thurnheer Rolf Altishausen
M Trauffer Martin Möhlin
M Trunz Toni Freidorf
M Trütsch Hanspeter St. Gallen
M Untersander Hans Altstätten
W Vetsch Regula Abtwil
W Vögeli Katrin Felben-Wellhausen
W Vonlanthen Fabienne Basadingen
M Walther Simon-James Wattwil
M Walther Michael Wattwil
M Weiss Richard Münchwilen
M Widmer Thomas Frauenfeld
W Widmer Miriam Frauenfeld
M Wirth Stefan Amlikon-Bissegg
W Wyss Lisa (Elisabeth) Horn
M Zeberli Reto Sitterdorf
M Zehnder Thomas Wil
W Zimmler Kim Grub AR
M Zuberbühler Stefan St. Gallen
W Zwicker Margrit Sitterdorf