Anmeldungen

Startnummer K Name Vorname Ort
1 2 3 4 >
423 M Geiger Patrick Aadorf
425 W Geiger Katrin Aadorf
406 M Hugentobler Heinz Aadorf
424 W Geiger Ladina Aadorf
W Vetsch Regula Abtwil
M Gisclon Georges Abtwil
M Stadler Patrick Abtwil
M Knöpfli Roland Abtwil
M Demmel Silvan Abtwil
M Claudio Räss Abtwil
M Schwizer David Abtwil SG
W Bruggmann Rebecca Affeltrangen
M Gähler Christoph Affeltrangen
330 M Studerus Pascal Algetshausen
M Wüger Christian Algetshausen
M Maier Jürgen Alten
M Knill Josef Alterswilen
21 W Knill Monika Alterswilen
116 M Brauchli René Alterswilen
M Amacker Christoph Alterswilen
M Storchenegger Dani Altishausen
M Thurnheer Rolf Altishausen
W Ehrat Elisabeth Altnau
134 M Rutishauser Peter Altnau
M Guntlisbergen Felix Altnau
M Gantenbein Pascal Altnau
164 M Bärtschi Philipp Altnau
303 M Untersander Hans Altstätten
259 M Maric Mladen Altstätten
M Schneider Urs Amlikon-Bissegg
M Wirth Stefan Amlikon-Bissegg
418 M Baumann Marcel Amlikon-Bissegg
M Huser Roland Amriswil
M Hugentobler Thomas Amriswil
119 M Alefsen Götz Amriswil
M Schenk Daniel Amriswil
M Marinic Alex Amriswil
M Dürig Theo Amriswil
305 M Zürcher Jörg Amriswil
374 M Schenkel Flurin Amriswil
W Stäubli Sandra Andelfingen
339 M Weber Roland Andwil
151 M Egli Pius Andwil
M Studer Raphael Andwil
M Schär Gerson Andwil
W Streule Sabrina Andwil
415 M Neff Emil Appenzell
M Enzler Daniel Appenzell
436 M Holzinger Martin Appenzell
434 W Holzinger Erika Appenzell
M Manser Roman Appenzell
435 M Holzinger Janis Appenzell
437 W Holzinger Svenja Appenzell
M Kuster Erich Appenzell Eggerstanden
13 M Weishaupt Marcel Appenzell Steinegg
W Hug Ruth Arbon
20 M Schwarz Jörg Arbon
W Rast Elsbeth Arbon
M Mosberger Fabian Arbon
430 M Hollenstein Simon Arbon
M Hess Thomas Arnegg
M Wohlgensinger Hubert Arnegg
202 M Fanigliulo Giuseppe Au
429 M Oberdorfer Richard Balgach
M Brandenberger Raffa Basadingen
W Vonlanthen Fabienne Basadingen
M Grob Ludwig Bazenheid
W Mullis Petra Bazenheid
337 W Scherrer-Zemp Eliane Bazenheid
377 M Hinder Ramon Berg
M Meier Markus Berg
M Willson Richard Berg
M Hutter Roman Berg
M Bissegger Roland Berg
277 W Müller Isabella Berg SG
275 M Müller Urs Berg SG
276 M Müller Timo Berg SG
M Stutz Urs Berg TG
129 M Corkovic Alen Berg, TG
M Koc Tuncay Beringen
165 M Bitomsky Robert Berneck
292 M Steiger Jürg Bernhardzell
M Model Martin Bettwiesen
W Eigenmann Janine Bettwiesen
M Schwarz Thomas Bichwil
351 M Schmid Marcel Bichwil
M Etter Heinz Bischofszell
69 M Boss Ralf Bischofszell
130 M Bleichenbacher Gabriel Bischofszell
M Meienhofer Sandro Bischofszell
W Halter Katya Bischofszell
M Reut Mario Bischofszell
260 M Huber Erich Bischofszell TG
371 W Brunner Luzia Braunau
432 M Brunner Christoph Braunau
326 M Schmid Christian Bronschhofen
376 M Vögeli Thomas Bronschhofen
111 M Bächle Adrian Bronschhofen
M Kuonen Benjamin Bronschhofen
M Hosmann Tobi Buch am Irchel
M Zwick Kilian Buchackern
102 M Knechtle Rolf Bühler
M Stark Jakob Buhwil
M Eugster Beat Buhwil
443 M Landolt Roman Bürglen
110 M Eisenring Theo Bütschwil
W Hollenstein Sonja Bütschwil
109 M Fritsche Markus Bütschwil
144 M Eberle Paul Degersheim
W Egli Andrea Degersheim
124 M Dörler Johannes Degersheim
125 M Dörler Jonas Degersheim
327 M Schlanser Toni Diepoldsau
M Hutter Joel Diepoldsau
5 M Bruggmann Jürg Donzhausen
W Rieser Nathalie Donzhausen
291 W Tanner Sabrina Donzhausen
W Krebs Andrea Ebmatingen
369 W Eisenhut Barbara Eggersriet
274 M Heppler Franz Egnach
M Kreis Christian Egnach
133 M Graf Leo Egnach
W Michel Barbara Egnach
269 M Nicosiano Vincenzo Egnach
442 M Knechtle Lukas Engelburg
419 W Wirth Sandra Engelburg
441 W Knechtle Lisa Engelburg
M Opprecht Urs Engishofen
M Sumi Arthur Engwang
M Hirsbrunner Thomas Erlen
M Wirth Fredy Erlen
M Schönholzer René Erlen
W Schönholzer Raja Erlen
M Galek Peter Erlenbach
101 M Grüninger Armin Ermatingen
M Schlittler Hans-Peter Eschlikon
M Fritschi Matthias Eschlikon
W Fritschi Manuela Eschlikon
171 W Baumgartner Leonie Ettenhausen
M Rodel Marc Ettenhausen TG
W Straub Bianca Feidorf
22 M Bosshard Peter Felben-Wellhausen
M Messerli Matthias Felben-Wellhausen
W Vögeli Katrin Felben-Wellhausen
W Oertig Oriana Flawil
M Oertig Karl Flawil
M Doukas Vaios Flawil
M Meile Erwin Flawil
26 M Reichmuth Fabian Flawil
M Bischof Martin Flawil
W Manatschal Eveline Flawil
W Meile Monika Flawil
176 M Landolt Martin Flawil
W Wiget Rita Frasnacht
W Huber Christa Frasnacht
M Hollenstein Markus Frasnacht
M Biber Alex Frauenfeld
M Müller Peter Frauenfeld
262 M Lippuner Christoph Frauenfeld
298 M Widmer Thomas Frauenfeld
M Möckli Hans Frauenfeld
297 W Widmer Miriam Frauenfeld
7 M Portner Andreas Frauenfeld
W Kunz Sabine Frauenfeld
W Aeschbacher Bauer Ruth Frauenfeld
W Bachmann Eveline Frauenfeld
M Schmidt Philip Frauenfeld
M Straub Adrian Freidorf
14 M Trunz Toni Freidorf
M Strini Max Freidorf
383 W Rieser Melanie Freidorf
136 M Kölbener Matthias Freidorf
M Fecker Stefan Freidorf
M Ribler Michael Freidorf
266 M Herzog Dieter Freidorf
M Hüttinger Andreas Freidorf
M Stadler Markus Freidorf
W Züst Sabrina Freidorf TG
310 W Altorfer Christine Gachnang
M Bonaria Alessandro Gachnang
W Hutter Yvonne Gachnang
M Müller Christian Gachnang
122 M Böckli Rudolf Gerlikon
178 W Bruggmann Isabelle Gipf-Oberfrick
179 M Suter Emanuel Gipf-Oberfrick
M Dörig Andreas Goldach
200 M Bavone Ennio Goldach
M Stähli Bernard Goldach
M Tempesta Gianluca Goldach
201 M Arena Vincenzo Goldach
W Oehme Katja Goldach
M Mägli Adrian Goldach
M Colaci Michele Goldach
173 M Egli Roland Gossau
M Weibel Rainer Gossau
372 M Schär Christoph Gossau
M Zweifel Max Gossau
M Hug Norbert Gossau
28 M Kobler Florian Gossau
408 M Rupp Markus Gossau