Anmeldungen

Startnummer K Name Vorname Ort
1 2 3 4 5 >
M Weiler Christoph St.Gallen
M Frischknecht Daniel Frauenfeld
M Brassel Jörg Tübach
M Fatzer Herbert Romanshorn
M Snippe Ricky Gossau
W Kliebens Jeannette Rossrüti
M Haasters Peer Gossau
W Ruckstuhl Marianne Freidorf
W Noack-Burri Andrea Tübach
M Braun Bruno Ottoberg
M Wirth Stefan Amlikon-Bissegg
M Karge Christian Abtwil
W Hediger Christa Gerlikon
M Kieliger Matthias Zollikerberg
W Naumann Mirjam St. Gallen
W Zöllig Evelyne Amriswil
W Hauser Nadine Kirchberg
W Schait Katharina Romanshorn
W Kressibucher Ewa Lanzenneunforn
W Müller-Siebenmann Karin Niederhelfenschwil
W Schmidt Sandra Riedt
W Scola Rochelle Waldkirch
M Portmann Franz Weinfelden
W Eisenhut Priska Wittenbach
M Dörler Johannes Degersheim
M Dörler Jonas Degersheim
M Hager Christian Weinfelden
W Buser Martina Märstetten
M Wackernagel Jacob Homburg
W Züblin Sarah Berg
W Huser Damaris Herisau
M Kelly Niall Gais
W Nigg Karin Schocherswil
M Vuilleumier Fabrice Neuhausen
M Heer Luca Greifensee
W Agostini - Rychener Daniela St. Gallen
M Lehner Remo Mörschwil
M Schmid Tobias Hüttwilen
M Oberhänsli Tamara Mosnang
W Gerwig Katharina Konstanz
W Ulrich Salome Speicher
M Reinhart Lorenz Flims
W Gentsch Tabita Zürich
W Huhle Bianca Bissegg
M Himsolt Peter Bissegg
M Meier Thomas Busswil
M Kaufmann Tobias Weinfelden
M Briner Reto Freidorf
M Kuonen Benjamin Bronschhofen
M Menettrier de Jollin Raphaël St Gallen
M Keller Lukas Bischofszell
M Scholz Dieter Konstanz
M Schmidt Ebi Hüttwilen
W Ulrich Celine Feuerthalen
M Heizmann Rinus Konstanz
1 W Brod Jutta Konstanz
1 W Brod Jutta Konstanz
2 M Brod Carsten Konstanz
2 M Brod Carsten Konstanz
3 W Kreisherr Nina Niederwil
3 W Kreisherr Nina Niederwil
4 M Frischknecht Jakob Stachen
4 M Frischknecht Jakob Stachen
5 M Bruggmann Jürg Donzhausen
5 M Bruggmann Jürg Donzhausen
6 M Meyer Niklaus Weinfelden
7 M Grüninger Armin Ermatingen
7 M Grüninger Armin Ermatingen
8 W Keller Rosmarie Schweizersholz
8 W Keller Rosmarie Schweizersholz
9 M Knill Josef Alterswilen
9 M Knill Josef Alterswilen
10 M Kobler Florian Gossau
10 M Kobler Florian Gossau
11 M Merz (Helfer) Hännes Speicher
11 M Merz (Helfer) Hännes Speicher
12 M Müller Kurt Sitterdorf
13 W Reutener Tamara Niederbüren
14 M Rohner Ruedi Horn
14 M Rohner Ruedi Horn
15 M Schwarz Jörg Arbon
16 W Wyss Lisa (Elisabeth) Horn
16 W Wyss Lisa (Elisabeth) Horn
17 W Zwicker Margrit Sitterdorf
17 W Zwicker Margrit Sitterdorf
18 M Bornhauser Hans Peter Märstetten
18 M Bornhauser Hans Peter Märstetten
19 W Angehrn Brigitte Steinach
20 W Knill Monika Alterswilen
21 M Portner Andreas Frauenfeld
21 M Portner Andreas Frauenfeld
22 W Knup Christina Weinfelden
23 M Maier Markus Wittenbach
23 M Maier Markus Wittenbach
24 M Fink Arnold Rossrüti
24 M Fink Arnold Rossrüti
25 W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti
26 M Kliebenschädel Thomas Egg (Flawil)
27 M Zuber Ralf St. Gallen
27 M Zuber Ralf St. Gallen
28 W Schnider Gertrud Rickenbach
29 M Walther Michael Wattwil
29 M Walther Michael Wattwil
30 M Pfister Fredy Wilen b. Wil
31 M Zweifel Max Gossau
32 W Gremlich Nadja Weinfelden
33 M Weishaupt Marcel Appenzell Steinegg
33 M Weishaupt Marcel Appenzell Steinegg
34 M Trunz Toni Freidorf
35 M Schätzle Torsten Konstanz
36 M Reichmuth Fabian Flawil
37 M Bosshard Peter Felben-Wellhausen
37 M Bosshard Peter Felben-Wellhausen
38 M Fässler Albert Berg
39 M Oertig Karl Flawil
40 M Müller Peter Frauenfeld
40 M Müller Peter Frauenfeld
41 W Oertig Oriana Flawil
42 M Frei Silvan Speicher
42 M Frei Silvan Speicher
43 M Boss Ralf Bischofszell
44 W Jung Monika Niederhelfenschwil
45 M Pauli Sam Bürglen
46 M Kellenberger Jürg Wolfhalden
47 M Bühler Peter Amriswil
51 W Altorfer Christine Gachnang
51 W Altorfer Christine Gachnang
52 M Altorfer Oliver Zürich
52 M Altorfer Oliver Zürich
53 W Benz Regula Meilen
54 M Bolt Florian Lichtensteig
55 M Brunner Christoph Braunau
55 M Brunner Christoph Braunau
56 W Brunner Luzia Braunau
56 W Brunner Luzia Braunau
57 M Derungs Silvio Gossau
58 W Domagala Monika St. Gallen
59 M Dörsing Manfred Tägerschen
60 M Eberle Pascal Nürensdorf
60 M Eberle Pascal Nürensdorf
61 W Eisenhut Barbara Eggersriet
62 M Flückiger Michael Alexander Andwil TG
62 M Flückiger Michael Alexander Andwil TG
63 W Frei Janine St. Gallen
64 W Herzog Cornelia Freidorf
65 M Herzog Dieter Freidorf
66 M Hirsbrunner Thomas Erlen
67 M Huber Remo St. Gallen
67 M Huber Remo St. Gallen
68 M Hugentobler Heinz Aadorf
68 M Hugentobler Heinz Aadorf
69 M Keller Christian Meilen
70 W Kunz Sabine Frauenfeld
71 M Ledermann Ernst Sitterdorf
71 M Ledermann Ernst Sitterdorf
72 M Lippuner Christoph Frauenfeld
72 M Lippuner Christoph Frauenfeld
73 M Lutz René Oberriet
74 M Maier Jürgen Alten
74 M Maier Jürgen Alten
75 M Manser Philipp Mörschwil
75 M Manser Philipp Mörschwil
76 M Manser Samuel Mörschwi
76 M Manser Samuel Mörschwi
77 M Rabazo Julio Wil
78 M Mathis Dave Gossau
79 M Marti Andi Müllheim
80 M Meier Ruedi Zuckenriet
80 M Meier Ruedi Zuckenriet
81 M Merkle Othmar Kreuzlingen
81 M Merkle Othmar Kreuzlingen
82 M Messerli Matthias Bürglen
83 W Michel Barbara Egnach
83 W Michel Barbara Egnach
84 W Müller Andrea Schönholzerswilen
84 W Müller Andrea Schönholzerswilen
85 W Oeler Rosi Sitterdorf
86 M Pfister Linus David Steinebrunn
86 M Pfister Linus David Steinebrunn
87 M Pfister Thomas Ferdy Steinebrunn
88 W Ricklin Nadia St. Gallen
89 W Ricklin Nicole St. Gallen
89 W Ricklin Nicole St. Gallen
90 M Ricklin Paul St. Gallen
90 M Ricklin Paul St. Gallen
91 W Scheuch Heidi Weiningen TG
92 M Schlanser Toni Diepoldsau
92 M Schlanser Toni Diepoldsau
93 M Sax Roland Freidorf
94 M Schmid Jörg Oberbüren
94 M Schmid Jörg Oberbüren
96 W Seger Anemone Gossau
96 W Seger Anemone Gossau
97 W Strittmatter Annina St. Gallen
97 W Strittmatter Annina St. Gallen
98 M Stutz Urs Berg TG
98 M Stutz Urs Berg TG
99 M Stutz Walter Müllheim Dorf
99 M Stutz Walter Müllheim Dorf
100 M Thoma Marcel St.Gallen