Anmeldungen

Startnummer K Name Vorname Ort
1 2 3 4 >
M Spagolla Adrian St.Gallen
M Straub Adrian Freidorf
111 M Bächle Adrian Bronschhofen
M Mägli Adrian Goldach
166 M Cazzato Adriano Mörschwil
M Pfiffner Albert Neftenbach
129 M Corkovic Alen Berg, TG
M Bonaria Alessandro Gachnang
M Biber Alex Frauenfeld
M Marinic Alex Amriswil
M Roth Alex St. Gallen
M Holupirek Alexander Konstanz
W Zwicker Alexandra Hohentannen
W Federer Alina Gossau
51 M Wick Alois Sulgen
M Frischknecht André Trogen
W Egli Andrea Degersheim
W Krebs Andrea Ebmatingen
W Gallo Andrea Stettfurt
366 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden
W Jaberg Andrea Wittenbach
W Gsell Andrea Neukirch
334 M Bokànyi Andreas Trogen
M Dörig Andreas Goldach
M Steiner Andreas Tann
M Bichsel Andreas Landschlacht
M Altwegg Andreas Riedt bei Erlen
7 M Portner Andreas Frauenfeld
M Hüttinger Andreas Freidorf
M Bernhardsgrütter Andri Niederbüren
M Walter Andrin Sulgen
M Brandenberger Andrin Roggwil TG
M Theler Andy Tägerwilen
304 W Seger Anemone Gossau
382 W Rieser Angela Sulgen
W Schönholzer Anita Wilen
W De Toffol Anja St. Gallen
W Alther Annemarie St.Gallen
440 W Strittmatter Annina St. Gallen
W Salinas Antoinette Wilen bei Wil
294 W Lutz Antonia Oberegg
101 M Grüninger Armin Ermatingen
414 M Ottiger Armin St.Gallen
112 M Gehrig Arnold Libingen
M Sumi Arthur Engwang
W Graf Askia Rebstein
375 W Widmer Astrid Kirchberg
140 W Bollinger Astrid Niederuzwil
256 M Tanevski Atanas Trogen
W Liebmann Barbara Neukirch a/d Thur
W Wäger Barbara St. Gallen
369 W Eisenhut Barbara Eggersriet
W Michel Barbara Egnach
358 W Schoch Barbara Heiden
404 M Heerdegen Beat Niederuzwil
M Eugster Beat Buhwil
373 M Rimann Beat St. Gallen
267 M Lüscher Beat St.Gallen
323 W Schnellmann Beatrice Wittenbach
M Janka Benedikt Horn
M Baer Benjamin St.Gallen
M Bischof Benjamin Rorschach
M Kuonen Benjamin Bronschhofen
M Bissoli Benno Tägerwilen
33 W Schädler Bernadette Sirnach
M Stähli Bernard Goldach
357 M Oberholzer Bernhard St.Gallen
M Mackner Bernhard Schönholzerswilen
W Müller Berti Steinach
W Schnerr Bettina Kreuzlingen
W Bächi Betty Güttingen
W Straub Bianca Feidorf
W Angehrn Brigitte Steinach
M Schönenberger Bruno Niederwil SG
360 M Steiger Bruno Wil
287 M Hasler Bruno Sirnach
177 M Gisler Bruno St.Gallen
M Kellenberger Bruno Mörschwil
148 M Aliji Bujalin Kreuzlingen
W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti
34 M Schädler Carl Sirnach
W Inauen Caroline Niederglatt
M Brod Carsten Konstanz
W Huber Christa Frasnacht
169 W Brändle Christa Lichtensteig
326 M Schmid Christian Bronschhofen
254 M Keller Christian Meilen
M Stern Christian Schachen bei Herisau
306 M Schwarzwälder Christian Wittenbach
M Bürki Christian Grub
M Wüger Christian Algetshausen
M Kreis Christian Egnach
329 M Widmer Christian Untereggen
285 M Isler Christian Wiesendangen
M Müller Christian Gachnang
M Stoll Christian Weinfelden
342 M Neuweiler Christian Zuben
W Knup Christina Weinfelden
W Mannott Christina Speicher
310 W Altorfer Christine Gachnang
279 W Merkt Christine Konstanz
M Niklaus Christof Weinfelden
372 M Schär Christoph Gossau
262 M Lippuner Christoph Frauenfeld
M Eugster Christoph Wolfhalden
M Amacker Christoph Alterswilen
M Gähler Christoph Affeltrangen
432 M Brunner Christoph Braunau
180 M Frank Claude Güttingen
W Kuratli Claudia Henau
W Tesch de Oliveira Claudia Kreuzlingen
120 W Grando Claudia Oberhofen TG
446 W Markwalder Claudia Weinfelden
M Solèr Claudio Wittenbach
W Lutz Conny Wittenbach
268 W Hirsch Cordula St. Gallen
W Bischof Cordula St. Gallen
W Solèr Corinne Wittenbach
315 W Schenk Corinne Sulgen
364 W Schönenberger Corinne Oberuzwil
W Bruggmann Corinne Schaffhausen
M Bowald Corinne Oberurnen
M Rentzmann Cornel Zuzwil
M Oettli Cyril Güttingen
127 W Huser Damaris Herisau
172 M Uebersax Dan Homburg
M Storchenegger Dani Altishausen
M Enzler Daniel Appenzell
M Schenk Daniel Amriswil
M Frischknecht Daniel Islikon
253 M Koller Daniel Speicher
M Rothe Daniel St. Gallen
353 M Strittmatter Daniel Lustmühle AR
M Rentsch Daniel St. Gallen
M Metzler Daniel Wilen
M Wolgensinger Daniel Züberwangen
320 M Rüegg Daniel Niederhelfenschwil
447 M Markwalder Daniel Weinfelden
M Kaufmann Daniel N. Weinfelden
W Wyss Daniela St. Gallen
W Landolt Daniela Niederhelfenschwil
W Rumpf Daniela St. Gallen
131 W Fieger Daniela Tuttwil
M Martino Dario St.Gallen
M Mathis Dave Gossau
M Schwizer David Abtwil SG
411 M Spielmann David Niederteufen
421 W Oberhänsli Denise Zezikon
299 W Neuweiler Denise Zuben
W Achilles Denise Konstanz
M Gaitan Diego Schwarzenbach
266 M Herzog Dieter Freidorf
126 M Alpiger Dölf Herisau
355 M Fink Dominik Romanshorn
311 M Schmidt Ebi Hüttwilen
302 W Rabazo Elena Wil
337 W Scherrer-Zemp Eliane Bazenheid
M Bertsch Elias Trogen
W Sutter Elisabeth Hohentannen
W Ehrat Elisabeth Altnau
449 W Dino Elisabeth Sankt Gallen
W Rast Elsbeth Arbon
265 W Hofer Elsbeth Trogen
179 M Suter Emanuel Gipf-Oberfrick
415 M Neff Emil Appenzell
200 M Bavone Ennio Goldach
317 M Monego Enrico Tägerwilen
M Kuster Erich Appenzell Eggerstanden
260 M Huber Erich Bischofszell TG
M Spahn Erich Romanshorn
146 W Gygax Erika Teufen
356 W Zingg Erika Sulgen
434 W Holzinger Erika Appenzell
283 M Ledermann Ernst Sitterdorf
352 M Wiederkehr Erwin Grub AR
M Brandenberger Erwin Roggwil
M Meile Erwin Flawil
W Romualdi Esther Speicher
W Hahn Esther Lengwil
W Brechbühl Esther Wil
290 M Krämer Eugen Kreuzlingen
W Bürki Eveline Grub
W Manatschal Eveline Flawil
W Bachmann Eveline Frauenfeld
332 W Zähner Eveline Romanshorn
W Langensand Keller Evelyn Sitterdorf
M Oberhänsli Fabian Märstetten
412 M Rupp Fabian Gossau
161 M Aepli Fabian Gossau SG
26 M Reichmuth Fabian Flawil
M Mosberger Fabian Arbon
W Schnyder Fabienne Tägerschen
W Betschon Fabienne Heiden
W Vonlanthen Fabienne Basadingen
M Geiger Fabio Oberuzwil
M Hetzel Fabio Herisau
157 M Arndt Fedor Marbach
M Schenk Felix Wigoltingen
M Zehnder Felix Wängi
M Huber Felix Seuzach