Einlauf 1, Speicher

Sonntag, 17. Oktober 2021 - 11.1 km, Massenstart, Wetter: Sonnig bei 8°C

Teilnehmer: 295 (213 Herren + 82 Damen)

Seite 1 2 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Einlaufzeit Punkte
1 2 >
1 252 Stäheli Jörg 10:43:04 100.0
2 175 Althaus Stefan 10:43:57 99.8
3 439 Kliebens Florian 10:44:24 99.5
4 28 Kobler Florian 10:44:47 99.3
5 285 Isler Christian 10:45:21 99.0
6 357 Oberholzer Bernhard 10:45:42 98.8
7 377 Hinder Ramon 10:47:53 98.6
8 354 Strittmatter Marcel 10:48:03 98.3
9 333 Schurter Simon 10:48:38 98.1
10 414 Ottiger Armin 10:48:41 97.9
11 353 Strittmatter Daniel 10:48:53 97.6
12 137 Merkle Simon 10:49:04 97.4
13 324 Lutz René 10:49:20 97.1
14 290 Krämer Eugen 10:49:24 96.9
15 172 Uebersax Dan 10:49:44 96.7
16 428 Günzel Johannes 10:49:46 96.4
17 281 Kolar Robert 10:49:50 96.2
18 179 Suter Emanuel 10:50:28 96.0
19 126 Alpiger Dölf 10:50:44 95.7
20 138 Hüppi Gregor 10:50:50 95.5
21 306 Schwarzwälder Christian 10:51:00 95.2
22 105 Osterwalder Norbert 10:51:04 95.0
23 441 W Knechtle Lisa 10:51:22 94.8
24 160 Altorfer Oliver 10:51:24 94.5
25 288 Hörster Luca 10:51:25 94.3
26 270 Henkel Thomas 10:51:34 94.0
27 287 Hasler Bruno 10:51:44 93.8
28 188 Font Joaquim 10:51:46 93.6
29 417 W Hubmann Nina 10:51:49 93.3
30 401 Schneider Peter 10:51:52 93.1
31 119 Alefsen Götz 10:51:56 92.9
32 448 Markwalder Yanis 10:52:02 92.6
33 153 W Benz Leonie 10:52:04 92.4
34 368 W Schmid Luzia 10:52:11 92.1
35 254 Keller Christian 10:52:14 91.9
36 427 Zwick Richard 10:52:21 91.7
37 157 Arndt Fedor 10:52:25 91.4
38 318 Rechsteiner Marcel 10:52:34 91.2
39 346 Rüesch Matthias 10:52:44 91.0
40 278 O'Nien Jay 10:52:44 90.7
41 50 Rade Samuel 10:52:45 90.5
42 420 Doeding Joachim 10:52:53 90.2
43 19 Grüninger Micha 10:53:16 90.0
44 178 W Bruggmann Isabelle 10:53:38 89.8
45 282 Huber Marcel 10:54:02 89.5
46 341 Trüssel Stefan 10:54:10 89.3
47 258 Hochreutener Roland 10:54:22 89.0
48 409 Huber Remo 10:54:30 88.8
49 199 Ricklin Paul 10:54:34 88.6
50 326 Schmid Christian 10:54:36 88.3
51 27 Kiebler Simon 10:54:36 88.1
52 222 Hanser Robin 10:54:38 87.9
53 134 Rutishauser Peter 10:54:42 87.6
54 167 Diethelm Roland 10:54:51 87.4
55 313 Weber Tobias 10:54:55 87.1
56 148 Aliji Bujalin 10:55:01 86.9
57 129 Corkovic Alen 10:55:06 86.7
58 331 Schönholzer Markus 10:55:09 86.4
59 246 Trauffer Martin 10:55:10 86.2
60 305 Zürcher Jörg 10:55:13 86.0
61 151 Egli Pius 10:55:15 85.7
62 259 Maric Mladen 10:55:16 85.5
63 317 Monego Enrico 10:55:19 85.2
64 294 W Lutz Antonia 10:55:21 85.0
65 411 Spielmann David 10:55:22 84.8
66 159 Date Raphael 10:55:22 84.5
67 145 Selb Michael 10:55:23 84.3
68 330 Studerus Pascal 10:55:24 84.0
69 379 Ruoss Matthias 10:55:31 83.8
70 267 Lüscher Beat 10:55:34 83.6
71 447 Markwalder Daniel 10:55:41 83.3
72 445 Moreno Ignacio 10:55:43 83.1
73 135 Wolfer Simon 10:55:54 82.9
74 264 Kühne Lutz 10:55:57 82.6
75 314 Schönholzer René 10:55:58 82.4
76 116 Brauchli René 10:55:59 82.1
77 118 W Eisenlohr Judith 10:56:04 81.9
78 501 Manser Philipp 10:56:12 81.7
79 10 Frei Silvan 10:56:18 81.4
80 139 Friedrichs Jochen 10:56:19 81.2
81 32 Gebert Mischa 10:56:23 81.0
82 149 Gisler Rolf 10:56:24 80.7
83 177 Gisler Bruno 10:56:25 80.5
84 298 Widmer Thomas 10:56:25 80.2
85 109 Fritsche Markus 10:56:25 80.0
86 76 Hilfiker Patrik 10:56:27 79.8
87 103 W Benz Regula 10:56:30 79.5
88 444 Heuberger Florentin 10:56:41 79.3
89 310 W Altorfer Christine 10:56:41 79.0
90 55 Allenspach Matthias 10:56:42 78.8
91 336 Snippe Ricky 10:56:49 78.6
92 292 Steiger Jürg 10:56:51 78.3
93 440 W Strittmatter Annina 10:56:58 78.1
94 132 W Jones Jessica 10:56:59 77.9
95 338 Schefer Hampi 10:57:22 77.6
96 293 Keller Pascal 10:57:22 77.4
97 358 W Schoch Barbara 10:57:25 77.1
98 156 Eugster Manuel 10:57:26 76.9
99 133 Graf Leo 10:57:32 76.7
100 355 Fink Dominik 10:57:35 76.4
101 311 Schmidt Ebi 10:57:44 76.2
102 284 Buchs Patrick 10:57:55 76.0
103 423 Geiger Patrick 10:57:59 75.7
104 104 Eberle Pascal 10:58:03 75.5
105 352 Wiederkehr Erwin 10:58:11 75.2
106 13 Weishaupt Marcel 10:58:14 75.0
107 296 Rienzo Lorenzo 10:58:15 74.8
108 161 Aepli Fabian 10:58:17 74.5
109 351 Schmid Marcel 10:58:19 74.3
110 51 Wick Alois 10:58:20 74.0
111 329 Widmer Christian 10:58:22 73.8
112 163 Date Martin 10:58:27 73.6
113 125 Dörler Jonas 10:58:36 73.3
114 372 Schär Christoph 10:58:43 73.1
115 266 Herzog Dieter 10:58:47 72.9
116 136 Kölbener Matthias 10:58:56 72.6
117 150 W Aeschimann Regula 10:58:59 72.4
118 108 Brunner Richard 10:59:07 72.1
119 337 W Scherrer-Zemp Eliane 10:59:10 71.9
120 3 W Kreisherr Nina 10:59:13 71.7
121 347 W Rimann Tamara 10:59:19 71.4
122 374 Schenkel Flurin 10:59:20 71.2
123 435 Holzinger Janis 10:59:29 71.0
124 434 W Holzinger Erika 10:59:29 70.7
125 171 W Baumgartner Leonie 10:59:41 70.5
126 162 Bissegger Thomas 10:59:48 70.2
127 430 Hollenstein Simon 10:59:48 70.0
128 257 Merkle Othmar 10:59:49 69.8
129 340 Praudisch Markus 10:59:53 69.5
130 40 Lehmann Niklaus 10:59:53 69.3
131 102 Knechtle Rolf 10:59:59 69.0
132 107 Uzdilli Ibrahim 11:00:00 68.8
133 168 W Diethelm Jana 11:00:03 68.6
134 332 W Zähner Eveline 11:00:04 68.3
135 335 W Stettler Jolanda 11:00:06 68.1
136 327 Schlanser Toni 11:00:10 67.9
137 279 W Merkt Christine 11:00:12 67.6
138 443 Landolt Roman 11:00:15 67.4
139 304 W Seger Anemone 11:00:16 67.1
140 260 Huber Erich 11:00:35 66.9
141 262 Lippuner Christoph 11:00:37 66.7
142 130 Bleichenbacher Gabriel 11:00:37 66.4
143 369 W Eisenhut Barbara 11:00:40 66.2
144 320 Rüegg Daniel 11:00:50 66.0
145 436 Holzinger Martin 11:00:52 65.7
146 437 W Holzinger Svenja 11:00:52 65.5
147 380 W Frischknecht Tanja 11:00:57 65.2
148 276 Müller Timo 11:01:02 65.0
149 158 Feld Michael 11:01:05 64.8
150 433 Oertle Walter 11:01:07 64.5
151 322 Schnellmann Rolf 11:01:26 64.3
152 275 Müller Urs 11:01:27 64.0
153 128 W Rutishauser Sarah 11:01:29 63.8
154 426 W Hametner Greta 11:01:39 63.6
155 412 Rupp Fabian 11:01:54 63.3
156 271 Heuberger Thomas 11:01:54 63.1
157 176 Landolt Martin 11:02:01 62.9
158 166 Cazzato Adriano 11:02:03 62.6
159 20 Schwarz Jörg 11:02:13 62.4
160 370 Sonderegger Reto 11:02:14 62.1
161 198 W Ricklin Nicole 11:02:18 61.9
162 256 Tanevski Atanas 11:02:21 61.7
163 5 Bruggmann Jürg 11:02:22 61.4
164 402 Moser Heinz 11:02:23 61.2
165 339 Weber Roland 11:02:38 61.0
166 295 Krähenbühl Urs 11:02:53 60.7
167 115 W Frefel Monika 11:02:53 60.5
168 381 W von Büren Michèle 11:02:57 60.2
169 114 Bischof Thomas 11:02:57 60.0
170 174 Engeli Simon 11:02:58 59.8
171 101 Grüninger Armin 11:03:26 59.5
172 360 Steiger Bruno 11:03:34 59.3
173 359 Zehnder Thomas 11:03:34 59.0
174 255 Huber Gallus 11:03:36 58.8
175 200 Bavone Ennio 11:03:39 58.6
176 202 Fanigliulo Giuseppe 11:03:39 58.3
177 407 Moser Hans 11:03:41 58.1
178 297 W Widmer Miriam 11:03:44 57.9
179 438 W Widmer Nadia 11:03:57 57.6
180 142 Bollinger Walter 11:04:01 57.4
181 365 Schönenberger Walter 11:04:02 57.1
182 269 Nicosiano Vincenzo 11:04:08 56.9
183 432 Brunner Christoph 11:04:13 56.7
184 316 Truniger Urban 11:04:16 56.4
185 367 Studerus Lukas 11:04:18 56.2
186 84 W Domagala Monika 11:04:29 56.0
187 319 Hirter Markus 11:04:29 55.7
188 334 Bokànyi Andreas 11:04:44 55.5
189 280 W Läubli Sibylle 11:04:47 55.2
190 180 Frank Claude 11:04:57 55.0
191 152 W Graf Strübi Nicole 11:04:59 54.8
192 431 W Zwick Simona 11:05:01 54.5
193 253 Koller Daniel 11:05:08 54.3
194 273 W Link Jeannette 11:05:21 54.0
195 343 Strübi Martin 11:05:22 53.8
196 111 Bächle Adrian 11:05:38 53.6
197 165 Bitomsky Robert 11:05:48 53.3
198 406 Hugentobler Heinz 11:06:03 53.1
199 307 Thalmann Theo 11:06:31 52.9
200 173 Egli Roland 11:06:31 52.6