Laufzeit 10, Götighofen

Samstag, 22. Februar 2020 - 20.2 km, Handicap, Wetter: 12°, sonnig

Teilnehmer: 217 (160 Herren + 57 Damen)

Seite 1 2 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Laufzeit Min/km Rkst
1 2 >
80 515 Cazzato Adriano 01:38:57 4:54 23:38
134 134 Capovilla Adriano 01:48:21 5:22 33:02
58 167 Corkovic Alen 01:34:54 4:42 19:35
87 997 Wick Alois 01:40:39 4:59 25:20
25 236 Marti Andi 01:28:04 4:22 12:45
204 186 Frischknecht André 02:08:23 6:21 53:04
206 349 W Engeli Andrea 02:08:42 6:22 53:23
45 599 Bichsel Andreas 01:33:06 4:37 17:47
116 311 Portner Andreas 01:45:55 5:15 30:36
69 255 Lauener Andy 01:37:14 4:49 21:55
145 643 Kreissl Andy 01:49:49 5:26 34:30
157 424 W Seger Anemone 01:52:06 5:33 36:47
191 466 W Rieser Angela 02:02:21 6:03 47:02
123 327 W Studer Anic 01:47:00 5:18 31:41
88 982 W Strittmatter Annina 01:40:41 4:59 25:22
61 282 W Lutz Antonia 01:36:09 4:46 20:50
32 225 Ottiger Armin 01:29:17 4:25 13:58
101 630 Heerdegen Beat 01:43:02 5:06 27:43
98 450 Bischof Benjamin 01:42:24 5:04 27:05
11 505 Baer Benjamin 01:21:49 4:03 6:30
148 492 Bissoli Benno 01:50:38 5:29 35:19
6 802 Mackner Bernhard 01:18:49 3:54 3:30
131 871 W Gans Brigitte 01:47:50 5:20 32:31
124 29 Steiger Bruno 01:47:04 5:18 31:45
181 297 Schönenberger Bruno 01:57:19 5:48 42:00
46 639 Aliji Bujalin 01:33:18 4:37 17:59
42 560 Stoikos Chris 01:32:21 4:34 17:02
39 425 Schmid Christian 01:31:13 4:31 15:54
12 836 Keller Christian 01:22:46 4:06 7:27
23 663 Schwarzwälder Christian 01:27:28 4:20 12:09
130 828 Peng Christian 01:47:33 5:19 32:14
133 285 W Knup Christina 01:48:12 5:21 32:53
63 706 W Altorfer Christine 01:36:17 4:46 20:58
51 1006 Reifler Christoph 01:34:05 4:39 18:46
5 580 Luginbühl Christoph 01:18:24 3:53 3:05
16 882 Steinbacher Christoph 01:23:49 4:09 8:30
112 411 Schär Christoph 01:45:24 5:13 30:05
114 313 Lippuner Christoph 01:45:52 5:14 30:33
77 561 Gähler Christoph 01:38:35 4:53 23:16
194 390 Sturzenegger Christoph 02:03:57 6:08 48:38
184 516 Frank Claude 01:58:33 5:52 43:14
105 232 Metzler Daniel 01:43:36 5:08 28:17
92 454 W Widmer Desiré 01:41:01 5:00 25:42
209 701 W Fatzer Désirée 02:10:12 6:27 54:53
79 627 Herzog Dieter 01:38:44 4:53 23:25
195 604 Leisner Dietrich 02:04:49 6:11 49:30
168 83 Rohweder Dirk 01:54:21 5:40 39:02
165 449 W Aepli Doris 01:53:27 5:37 38:08
122 443 W Tschäppeler Doris 01:46:46 5:17 31:27
170 89 Koller Erich 01:54:23 5:40 39:04
110 975 W Zwick Esther 01:45:02 5:12 29:43
208 374 W Rickenbach Evelyne 02:09:47 6:25 54:28
50 214 Mosberger Fabian 01:33:52 4:39 18:33
18 176 Geiger Fabio 01:25:57 4:15 10:38
173 754 Consolini Fabrizio 01:55:55 5:44 40:36
13 420 Schenk Felix 01:22:54 4:06 7:35
104 353 Stern Felix 01:43:27 5:07 28:08
10 128 Arndt Fjodor 01:20:58 4:00 5:39
54 936 Menegardi Flavio 01:34:26 4:40 19:07
4 70 Kobler Florian 01:18:03 3:52 2:44
33 195 Böni Florian 01:29:39 4:26 14:20
161 758 Wirth Fredy 01:52:48 5:35 37:29
186 1007 Romualdi Gianfranco 01:58:51 5:53 43:32
96 320 Rölli Gregor 01:41:50 5:02 26:31
121 715 W Hametner Greta 01:46:44 5:17 31:25
75 461 Schädler Häby 01:38:29 4:53 23:10
155 78 Merz (Helfer) Hännes 01:51:55 5:32 36:36
188 801 Bichsel Hans 02:00:07 5:57 44:48
210 316 Untersander Hans 02:11:20 6:30 56:01
8 333 Kurath Hans 01:20:29 3:59 5:10
37 1001 Kuratli Hans 01:30:56 4:30 15:37
154 3 Bornhauser Hans Peter 01:51:47 5:32 36:28
48 238 Schoch Hansjörg 01:33:28 4:38 18:09
167 93 Hugentobler Heinz 01:53:33 5:37 38:14
202 343 Wohlgensinger Hubert 02:07:34 6:19 52:15
35 121 Babai Hussein 01:30:09 4:28 14:50
135 1025 W Salvisberg Iris 01:49:00 5:24 33:41
151 704 W Bruggmann Isabelle 01:51:18 5:31 35:59
153 216 W Ludwig Janina 01:51:34 5:31 36:15
175 783 W Schweizer Joena 01:56:11 5:45 40:52
127 156 Dörler Johannes 01:47:22 5:19 32:03
78 896 Dörler Jonas 01:38:42 4:53 23:23
1 252 Stäheli Jörg 01:15:19 3:44 0:00
73 182 Koller Josef 01:37:51 4:51 22:32
120 714 Bühler Josef 01:46:40 5:17 31:21
113 782 Schedler Jürg 01:45:41 5:14 30:22
103 399 Steiger Jürg 01:43:12 5:07 27:53
158 5 Bruggmann Jürg 01:52:11 5:33 36:52
201 993 Steinmann Karl 02:07:28 6:19 52:09
187 744 W Bartholdi Katharina 01:59:32 5:55 44:13
82 34 Zwick Kilian 01:39:03 4:54 23:44
70 813 Haas Kurt 01:37:27 4:49 22:08
43 845 W Abgottspon Laura 01:32:26 4:35 17:07
65 857 Graf Leo 01:36:36 4:47 21:17
111 196 W Baumgartner Leonie 01:45:16 5:13 29:57
146 933 W Lehmann Leonie 01:50:35 5:28 35:16
107 742 W Gähwiler Liselotte 01:44:07 5:09 28:48
128 426 Rienzo Lorenzo 01:47:28 5:19 32:09
76 23 Riederer Lukas 01:38:31 4:53 23:12
57 242 Kühne Lutz 01:34:39 4:41 19:20
99 652 W De Piano Flemming Maddalena 01:42:27 5:04 27:08
125 727 Dörsing Manfred 01:47:15 5:19 31:56
88 523 Eugster Manuel 01:40:41 4:59 25:22
176 256 W Lauener Manuela 01:56:21 5:46 41:02
182 702 W Fritschi Manuela 01:57:23 5:49 42:04
81 337 Weishaupt Marcel 01:38:58 4:54 23:39
102 275 Schmid Marcel 01:43:10 5:06 27:51
41 901 Rechsteiner Marcel 01:31:36 4:32 16:17
14 419 Strittmatter Marcel 01:23:19 4:07 8:00
15 286 Oertle Marco 01:23:37 4:08 8:18
3 749 Frei Marco 01:17:54 3:51 2:35
30 199 Frick Marco 01:28:53 4:24 13:34
60 1002 Wick Marco 01:35:00 4:42 19:41
163 938 Kerschbaum Marco 01:53:04 5:36 37:45
190 587 W Jung Mareile 02:01:10 6:00 45:51
205 160 W Frei Margrit 02:08:41 6:22 53:22
109 658 Schönholzer Markus 01:44:53 5:12 29:34
73 707 W Gmür Marlies 01:37:51 4:51 22:32
68 67 Trauffer Martin 01:36:47 4:47 21:28
71 984 Holzinger Martin 01:37:30 4:50 22:11
143 566 Model Martin 01:49:32 5:25 34:13
217 573 W Näpflin Martina 02:24:54 7:10 9:35
29 341 Vetter Matthias 01:28:52 4:24 13:33
47 806 Oswald Matthias 01:33:20 4:37 18:01
93 640 Messerli Matthias 01:41:19 5:01 26:00
66 41 Grüninger Micha 01:36:45 4:47 21:26
19 728 Kneubühler Michael 01:26:34 4:17 11:15
150 724 Ribler Michael 01:51:07 5:30 35:48
198 352 Kedziora Mieczyslaw 02:05:51 6:14 50:32
160 423 W Rohner Miriam 01:52:29 5:34 37:10
139 481 W Widmer Miriam 01:49:19 5:25 34:00
52 796 Maric Mladen 01:34:11 4:40 18:52
97 192 Frick Moritz 01:42:21 5:04 27:02
196 934 W Meyer Nadine 02:04:53 6:11 49:34
200 98 W Rieser Nathalie 02:07:18 6:18 51:59
168 579 Jakob Nico 01:54:21 5:40 39:02
149 1019 Uehlinger Niki 01:50:57 5:30 35:38
27 2 W Kreisherr Nina 01:28:15 4:22 12:56
53 817 Osterwalder Norbert 01:34:12 4:40 18:53
91 846 Günes Onur 01:40:57 5:00 25:38
117 111 Merkle Othmar 01:46:09 5:15 30:50
64 215 Keller Pascal 01:36:22 4:46 21:03
36 261 Maurer Pascal 01:30:43 4:29 15:24
189 407 Stadler Patrick 02:00:17 5:57 44:58
49 76 Hilfiker Patrik 01:33:48 4:39 18:29
44 570 Rutishauser Peter 01:32:55 4:36 17:36
34 113 Nef Peter 01:29:59 4:27 14:40
26 35 Müller Peter 01:28:07 4:22 12:48
7 392 Suhner Peter 01:20:16 3:58 4:57
125 62 Bosshard Peter 01:47:15 5:19 31:56
108 720 Bühler Peter 01:44:41 5:11 29:22
197 359 Studerus Peter 02:05:22 6:12 50:03
17 787 Eugster Philipp 01:24:53 4:12 9:34
118 650 Wenk Pirmin 01:46:20 5:16 31:01
119 69 Boss Ralf 01:46:23 5:16 31:04
137 418 Zuber Ralf 01:49:10 5:24 33:51
138 217 Ludwig Ralf 01:49:18 5:25 33:59
9 194 Böni Raphael 01:20:55 4:00 5:36
136 1024 W Schenk-Fehr Raphaela 01:49:01 5:24 33:42
55 837 W Benz Regula 01:34:31 4:41 19:12
72 603 Huber Remo 01:37:34 4:50 22:15
185 1026 Jörg Remo 01:58:37 5:52 43:18
62 125 Brauchli René 01:36:11 4:46 20:52
24 398 Zwick Richard 01:27:50 4:21 12:31
114 142 Brunner Richard 01:45:52 5:14 30:33
84 577 Rohner Rico 01:39:59 4:57 24:40
156 314 Storni Robert 01:52:05 5:33 36:46
20 789 Eugster Robin 01:26:44 4:18 11:25
2 600 Hanser Robin 01:16:07 3:46 0:48
59 148 Flammer Roger 01:34:58 4:42 19:39
192 470 Wild Roland 02:02:23 6:04 47:04
214 642 Uhler Roland 02:14:33 6:40 59:14
83 231 Maute Rolf 01:39:18 4:55 23:59
56 638 Hablützel Roman 01:34:38 4:41 19:19
144 616 Landolt Roman 01:49:42 5:26 34:23
216 628 W Keller Rosmarie 02:15:34 6:43 0:15
164 219 Pretterklieber Ruppert 01:53:21 5:37 38:02
213 372 W Tanner Sabrina 02:13:27 6:36 58:08
38 27 W Zehentmayer Sabrina 01:31:11 4:31 15:52
166 821 W Fröhlich Sara 01:53:31 5:37 38:12
178 583 W Läubli Sibylle 01:56:52 5:47 41:33
207 229 W Herzog Silvia 02:09:32 6:25 54:13
211 348 Engeli Simon 02:11:22 6:30 56:03
212 28 Hungerbühler Simon 02:12:06 6:32 56:47
152 308 Trüssel Stefan 01:51:31 5:31 36:12
139 723 Fecker Stefan 01:49:19 5:25 34:00
147 780 Körnli Stephan 01:50:37 5:29 35:18
177 213 W Koopmann Susanna 01:56:28 5:46 41:09
203 273 W Pfister Susanne 02:07:51 6:20 52:32
183 363 W Schmid Susanne 01:58:19 5:51 43:00
28 366 W Rimann Tamara 01:28:50 4:24 13:31
171 185 W Frischknecht Tanja 01:54:35 5:40 39:16
172 637 W Hablützel Tanja 01:55:46 5:44 40:27
215 200 W Frick Tanja 02:14:39 6:40 59:20
162 432 Thalmann Theo 01:52:49 5:35 37:30
31 1029 Pfiffner Thomas 01:29:13 4:25 13:54
40 55 Kliebenschädel Thomas 01:31:16 4:31 15:57
132 154 Enz Thomas 01:48:08 5:21 32:49
85 222 Heuberger Thomas 01:40:01 4:57 24:42
90 668 Zehnder Thomas 01:40:55 5:00 25:36