Laufzeit 1, Speicher

Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2020 - 11.1 km, Massenstart, Wetter: 6°, bewölkt

Teilnehmer: 509 (355 Herren + 154 Damen)

Seite 1 2 3 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Laufzeit Min/km Rkst
1 2 3 >
1 2 Brod Carsten 00:41:35 3:45 0:00
2 752 Stäheli Jörg 00:42:58 3:52 1:23
3 105 Zeberli Reto 00:43:54 3:57 2:19
4 649 Werder Dario 00:44:07 3:58 2:32
4 938 Isler Christian 00:44:07 3:58 2:32
6 10 Kobler Florian 00:44:08 3:59 2:33
7 262 Hanser Robin 00:44:27 4:00 2:52
8 877 Heller Luca 00:44:40 4:01 3:05
9 632 Meisel Fabian 00:44:47 4:02 3:12
10 717 Leemann Martin 00:44:48 4:02 3:13
11 349 Buchs Flavio 00:45:19 4:05 3:44
12 681 Bernhardsgrütter Andri 00:46:00 4:09 4:25
13 421 Gisler Marco 00:46:01 4:09 4:26
14 297 Oberholzer Bernhard 00:46:04 4:09 4:29
15 446 Strittmatter Marcel 00:46:16 4:10 4:41
16 714 Eberle Hampi 00:46:27 4:11 4:52
17 457 Allenspach Roman 00:46:29 4:11 4:54
18 76 Manser Samuel 00:46:36 4:12 5:01
19 62 Flückiger Michael Alexander 00:46:58 4:14 5:23
20 769 Hättenschwiler Michael 00:47:10 4:15 5:35
20 586 Oertle Marco 00:47:10 4:15 5:35
22 555 Bächi Phil 00:47:23 4:16 5:48
23 537 W Schenk Shelly 00:47:51 4:19 6:16
24 390 Suhner Peter 00:47:53 4:19 6:18
25 130 Eugster Philipp 00:47:56 4:19 6:21
26 624 Huber Pascal 00:48:03 4:20 6:28
27 69 Keller Christian 00:48:11 4:20 6:36
28 879 Schneider Marco 00:48:18 4:21 6:43
29 133 W Federer Alina 00:48:43 4:23 7:08
30 790 Schurter Simon 00:48:45 4:24 7:10
31 726 Brändle Gabriel 00:48:49 4:24 7:14
31 75 Manser Philipp 00:48:49 4:24 7:14
33 114 Bähler René 00:48:50 4:24 7:15
34 927 Storchenegger Dani 00:48:55 4:24 7:20
35 906 Enzler Daniel 00:48:56 4:25 7:21
36 52 Altorfer Oliver 00:48:57 4:25 7:22
37 576 Scheidegger Tizian 00:49:12 4:26 7:37
38 312 Stäheli Pascal 00:49:18 4:26 7:43
39 362 Zwick Richard 00:49:19 4:27 7:44
39 742 W Vonlanthen Fabienne 00:49:19 4:27 7:44
41 469 Schmid Christian 00:49:20 4:27 7:45
42 946 Kalberer Nico 00:49:21 4:27 7:46
43 73 Lutz René 00:49:23 4:27 7:48
44 234 Ramseyer Stephan 00:49:25 4:27 7:50
45 391 Zürcher Tobias 00:49:26 4:27 7:51
46 304 Rutishauser Peter 00:49:33 4:28 7:58
47 157 Maurer Pascal 00:49:51 4:29 8:16
48 506 Gessner Florian 00:49:58 4:30 8:23
49 582 Vögeli Robert 00:50:07 4:31 8:32
50 54 Bolt Florian 00:50:12 4:31 8:37
51 911 Looser Thomas 00:50:13 4:31 8:38
52 593 Alefsen Götz 00:50:28 4:33 8:53
53 623 Willaert Tom 00:50:40 4:34 9:05
54 806 Romer Jonas 00:50:49 4:35 9:14
55 771 Horner Thomas 00:50:55 4:35 9:20
55 615 Vetter Matthias 00:50:55 4:35 9:20
57 42 Frei Silvan 00:50:56 4:35 9:21
58 580 Graf Thomas 00:50:57 4:35 9:22
59 511 Benci Michael 00:51:05 4:36 9:30
60 155 Linder Walter 00:51:06 4:36 9:31
61 221 Frei Marco 00:51:15 4:37 9:40
62 900 Ruoss Matthias 00:51:17 4:37 9:42
62 263 Hutter Joel 00:51:17 4:37 9:42
64 113 Bachmann Michael 00:51:28 4:38 9:53
65 919 Schneider Peter 00:51:29 4:38 9:54
66 1 W Brod Jutta 00:51:30 4:38 9:55
67 780 Bischofberger Guido 00:51:35 4:39 10:00
68 880 Günzel Johannes 00:51:36 4:39 10:01
69 454 Schwarzwälder Christian 00:51:47 4:40 10:12
70 338 Hasler Bruno 00:52:00 4:41 10:25
71 639 Geiger Fabio 00:52:01 4:41 10:26
72 100 Thoma Marcel 00:52:04 4:41 10:29
73 565 Kern Roger 00:52:10 4:42 10:35
74 594 Hilfiker Patrik 00:52:12 4:42 10:37
75 373 O'Nien Jay 00:52:20 4:43 10:45
76 741 Brandenberger Raffael 00:52:24 4:43 10:49
77 657 W Rimann Tamara 00:52:47 4:45 11:12
78 265 Rentzmann Cornel 00:52:49 4:45 11:14
79 204 Maric Mladen 00:52:56 4:46 11:21
80 67 Huber Remo 00:53:01 4:47 11:26
81 513 Kolar Robert 00:53:18 4:48 11:43
81 855 Brändle Patric 00:53:18 4:48 11:43
83 3 W Kreisherr Nina 00:53:21 4:48 11:46
84 418 Koller Josef 00:53:22 4:48 11:47
85 766 Diethelm Roland 00:53:23 4:49 11:48
86 240 Schwendener Thomas 00:53:29 4:49 11:54
87 613 Goldinger Roger 00:53:30 4:49 11:55
88 488 Monego Enrico 00:53:37 4:50 12:02
89 125 Doeding Joachim 00:53:38 4:50 12:03
90 254 Bader Peter 00:53:40 4:50 12:05
91 147 Iseli Manfred 00:53:41 4:50 12:06
92 456 Abbis Jonathan 00:53:44 4:50 12:09
93 573 W Walzthöny Isabella 00:53:53 4:51 12:18
94 625 Schwank Matthias 00:54:04 4:52 12:29
95 732 Knöpfel Michael 00:54:09 4:53 12:34
96 168 Schmidt Tilman 00:54:13 4:53 12:38
97 442 Dörig Andreas 00:54:16 4:53 12:41
98 26 Kliebenschädel Thomas 00:54:19 4:54 12:44
99 713 Studerus Marcel 00:54:23 4:54 12:48
100 696 W Schneider Cybèle 00:54:36 4:55 13:01
101 399 W Lutz Antonia 00:54:38 4:55 13:03
102 244 Studerus Pascal 00:54:39 4:55 13:04
103 363 Geiger Marius 00:54:43 4:56 13:08
104 495 Huber Marcel 00:54:46 4:56 13:11
105 520 Gebert Mischa 00:54:49 4:56 13:14
106 51 W Altorfer Christine 00:54:53 4:57 13:18
107 455 Graf Leo 00:54:59 4:57 13:24
108 354 Schwarz Thomas 00:55:02 4:57 13:27
109 332 W Eisenlohr Judith 00:55:03 4:58 13:28
110 317 Lüscher Beat 00:55:06 4:58 13:31
111 950 Date Raphael 00:55:08 4:58 13:33
111 869 Spielmann David 00:55:08 4:58 13:33
113 344 Meile Erwin 00:55:12 4:58 13:37
114 604 Schädler Häby 00:55:23 4:59 13:48
114 761 Lüscher Philipp 00:55:23 4:59 13:48
114 135 W Föllmi Priska 00:55:23 4:59 13:48
114 740 Kiebler Simon 00:55:23 4:59 13:48
114 738 Thalmann Reto 00:55:23 4:59 13:48
119 187 Metzler Daniel 00:55:28 5:00 13:53
120 292 Brehm Manuel 00:55:29 5:00 13:54
121 148 W Iseli Rahel 00:55:35 5:00 14:00
121 730 W Tercic Mirjam 00:55:35 5:00 14:00
123 607 Egli Pius 00:55:36 5:01 14:01
124 53 W Benz Regula 00:55:39 5:01 14:04
125 753 Harzenmoser Christian 00:55:42 5:01 14:07
126 744 Kempter Gregor 00:55:43 5:01 14:08
127 308 Bürki Christian 00:55:46 5:01 14:11
128 484 Niklaus Robin 00:55:47 5:02 14:12
128 98 Stutz Urs 00:55:47 5:02 14:12
130 564 Fink Dominik 00:55:51 5:02 14:16
131 682 Eugster Manuel 00:55:52 5:02 14:17
132 683 Zürcher Patrick 00:55:53 5:02 14:18
133 663 W Frefel Monika 00:55:56 5:02 14:21
134 408 Buchs Patrick 00:55:57 5:02 14:22
135 803 Hutter Roman 00:55:58 5:03 14:23
136 435 Rienzo Lorenzo 00:55:59 5:03 14:24
137 958 Schönenberger Pascal 00:56:00 5:03 14:25
138 509 W Alexander Nathalie 00:56:01 5:03 14:26
139 97 W Strittmatter Annina 00:56:10 5:04 14:35
140 341 Hochreutener Roland 00:56:11 5:04 14:36
141 298 Wiederkehr Erwin 00:56:24 5:05 14:49
142 957 Gisler Rolf 00:56:25 5:05 14:50
142 269 Steiner Andreas 00:56:25 5:05 14:50
142 223 Gisler Bruno 00:56:25 5:05 14:50
145 486 Cazzato Adriano 00:56:26 5:05 14:51
146 111 Schönholzer Markus 00:56:28 5:05 14:53
146 159 Mosberger Fabian 00:56:28 5:05 14:53
148 956 Zaugg Simeon 00:56:32 5:06 14:57
149 11 Merz (Helfer) Hännes 00:56:35 5:06 15:00
150 186 Eugster Dominic 00:56:45 5:07 15:10
151 809 W Eisenhut Nadine 00:56:47 5:07 15:12
152 180 Widmer Thomas 00:56:48 5:07 15:13
153 428 Wick Alois 00:57:02 5:08 15:27
154 255 Trauffer Martin 00:57:03 5:08 15:28
155 772 Forrer Silvan 00:57:05 5:09 15:30
156 951 Date Martin 00:57:08 5:09 15:33
157 141 Haas Kurt 00:57:12 5:09 15:37
158 124 Corkovic Alen 00:57:18 5:10 15:43
159 360 Basler Michael 00:57:21 5:10 15:46
160 590 Schönholzer René 00:57:22 5:10 15:47
161 310 Brauchli René 00:57:23 5:10 15:48
162 218 Diethelm Markus 00:57:25 5:10 15:50
163 140 W Gähwiler Liselotte 00:57:28 5:11 15:53
164 260 Gähler Christoph 00:57:31 5:11 15:56
165 14 Rohner Ruedi 00:57:32 5:11 15:57
165 60 Eberle Pascal 00:57:32 5:11 15:57
167 614 W Vetter Gabriela 00:57:36 5:11 16:01
168 206 W Schnyder Fabienne 00:57:37 5:11 16:02
169 176 Trüssel Stefan 00:57:39 5:12 16:04
169 463 Schwizer David 00:57:39 5:12 16:04
171 736 W Gallo Andrea 00:57:40 5:12 16:05
172 118 Biser Daniel 00:57:48 5:12 16:13
173 275 Landolt Roman 00:57:49 5:13 16:14
174 282 Stähli Bernard 00:57:54 5:13 16:19
175 560 Allenspach Claude 00:58:04 5:14 16:29
176 21 Portner Andreas 00:58:06 5:14 16:31
176 65 Herzog Dieter 00:58:06 5:14 16:31
178 781 Ammann Michael 00:58:11 5:15 16:36
179 631 Stoikos Chris 00:58:17 5:15 16:42
180 788 Bürge Wilfried 00:58:19 5:15 16:44
181 712 Bonaria Alessandro 00:58:21 5:15 16:46
182 178 Widmer Christian 00:58:26 5:16 16:51
183 514 Schmid Marcel 00:58:28 5:16 16:53
184 789 Tobler Heinz 00:58:29 5:16 16:54
185 422 Hangartner Thomas 00:58:33 5:16 16:58
186 266 Schär Christoph 00:58:34 5:17 16:59
187 875 Steiger Jürg 00:58:36 5:17 17:01
188 380 W Brühwiler Yvonne 00:58:40 5:17 17:05
189 466 Landolt Martin 00:58:47 5:18 17:12
190 325 Burkhard Oliver 00:58:48 5:18 17:13
191 925 W Schoch Barbara 00:58:49 5:18 17:14
192 795 Eberding Wolfgang 00:58:50 5:18 17:15
192 241 Sennhauser Thomas 00:58:50 5:18 17:15
194 18 Bornhauser Hans Peter 00:58:51 5:18 17:16
195 16 W Wyss Lisa (Elisabeth) 00:58:54 5:18 17:19
196 345 Enz Thomas 00:58:56 5:19 17:21
197 212 Altorfer Max 00:59:02 5:19 17:27
198 689 Schär Thomas 00:59:03 5:19 17:28
199 492 W Scherrer-Zemp Eliane 00:59:05 5:19 17:30
200 519 Fritsche Markus 00:59:09 5:20 17:34