Laufzeit 2, Dozwil

Samstag, 24. Oktober 2020 - 14.4 km, Massenstart, Wetter: 18°, sonnig

Teilnehmer: 469 (324 Herren + 145 Damen)

Seite < 1 2 3

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Laufzeit Min/km Rkst
< 1 2 3
401 854 W Keller Franziska 01:26:02 5:58 35:39
401 595 Dörig Bert 01:26:02 5:58 35:39
403 277 Rupp Markus 01:26:07 5:59 35:44
404 56 W Brunner Luzia 01:26:08 5:59 35:45
405 417 W Rutz Jana 01:26:10 5:59 35:47
406 963 W Pfister Susanne 01:26:16 5:59 35:53
407 271 Untersander Hans 01:26:25 6:00 36:02
407 294 W Fieger Daniela 01:26:25 6:00 36:02
409 138 W Fritschi Manuela 01:26:27 6:00 36:04
410 299 W Meyer Nadine 01:26:44 6:01 36:21
411 290 Heppler Franz 01:26:51 6:02 36:28
412 664 Thomann Hans 01:26:57 6:02 36:34
413 896 W Meile Monika 01:27:10 6:03 36:47
414 471 Kägi Florian 01:27:11 6:03 36:48
415 533 Bärtschi Philipp 01:27:26 6:04 37:03
416 836 Osterwalder Raphael 01:27:30 6:05 37:07
417 182 W Züllig Astrid 01:27:36 6:05 37:13
418 659 W Egli Andrea 01:27:38 6:05 37:15
418 205 W Rindler Sandra 01:27:38 6:05 37:15
420 340 Imholz Simon 01:28:00 6:07 37:37
421 170 W Solèr Corinne 01:28:04 6:07 37:41
422 156 W Lutz Conny 01:28:08 6:07 37:45
423 315 Akermann Niklaus 01:28:11 6:07 37:48
424 172 Studerus Peter 01:28:12 6:08 37:49
425 574 W Bruggmann Tabea 01:28:37 6:09 38:14
426 378 W Carrillo Aurelia 01:28:52 6:10 38:29
427 695 W Schmid Sophia 01:30:06 6:15 39:43
428 743 Angerer Manuel 01:30:53 6:19 40:30
429 644 W Eisele Ursula 01:30:59 6:19 40:36
430 583 Dahl Detlef 01:31:12 6:20 40:49
431 563 W Hutterli Nicole 01:31:40 6:22 41:17
431 802 Dünner Marcel 01:31:40 6:22 41:17
433 516 Neff Emil 01:31:43 6:22 41:20
434 748 Wagner-Schneider Sandra 01:31:59 6:23 41:36
435 575 W Gsell Andrea 01:32:28 6:25 42:05
435 71 Ledermann Ernst 01:32:28 6:25 42:05
437 638 Baumann Günther 01:33:07 6:28 42:44
438 959 Uhler Roland 01:33:15 6:29 42:52
439 190 W Slemenjak Jasmin 01:33:32 6:30 43:09
440 331 Vaccari Renato 01:33:35 6:30 43:12
441 261 W Goldinger Ruth 01:33:52 6:31 43:29
442 227 W Keller Marianne 01:34:46 6:35 44:23
443 311 W Schenk Corinne 01:35:02 6:36 44:39
444 517 W Müller Berti 01:35:14 6:37 44:51
445 725 W Wiget Rita 01:35:18 6:37 44:55
446 572 W Hug Ruth 01:35:21 6:37 44:58
447 864 Gisclon Georges 01:35:33 6:38 45:10
448 777 W Meile Isabelle 01:36:26 6:42 46:03
449 577 W Fankhauser Lena 01:36:34 6:42 46:11
450 872 W Fankhauser Beatrice 01:36:38 6:43 46:15
451 996 Dürig Theo 01:36:50 6:43 46:27
452 40 Müller Peter 01:36:51 6:44 46:28
453 359 Schrepfer Thomas 01:37:37 6:47 47:14
454 8 W Keller Rosmarie 01:38:29 6:50 48:06
455 17 W Zwicker Margrit 01:39:10 6:53 48:47
456 662 W Liebmann Barbara 01:39:39 6:55 49:16
457 559 W Süess Cécile 01:41:35 7:03 51:12
458 175 Thommen Roland 01:45:13 7:18 54:50
459 252 Enz Joseph 01:51:06 7:43 0:43
460 868 Koller Daniel 01:51:30 7:45 1:07
461 529 Lehmann Markus 01:51:39 7:45 1:16
462 547 Broger Bruno 01:51:51 7:46 1:28
463 225 Heerdegen Philipp 01:52:09 7:47 1:46
464 680 W Bollinger Milena 02:02:43 8:31 12:20
465 258 W Bollinger Karin 02:02:44 8:31 12:21
466 23 Maier Markus 02:09:30 9:00 19:07
467 891 Gerber Peter 02:14:43 9:21 24:20
468 24 Fink Arnold 02:21:39 9:50 31:16
469 1010 Stäheli Hansruedi 02:37:04 10:54 46:41