Laufzeit 2, Dozwil

Samstag, 24. Oktober 2020 - 14.4 km, Massenstart, Wetter: 18°, sonnig

Teilnehmer: 469 (324 Herren + 145 Damen)

Seite 1 2 3 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Laufzeit Min/km Rkst
1 2 3 >
52 1 W Brod Jutta 01:00:08 4:11 9:45
1 2 Brod Carsten 00:50:23 3:30 0:00
103 3 W Kreisherr Nina 01:04:57 4:31 14:34
305 4 Frischknecht Jakob 01:17:40 5:24 27:17
260 5 Bruggmann Jürg 01:14:03 5:09 23:40
358 7 Grüninger Armin 01:21:56 5:41 31:33
454 8 W Keller Rosmarie 01:38:29 6:50 48:06
276 9 Knill Josef 01:15:20 5:14 24:57
4 10 Kobler Florian 00:53:07 3:41 2:44
154 11 Merz (Helfer) Hännes 01:08:13 4:44 17:50
214 14 Rohner Ruedi 01:11:02 4:56 20:39
212 15 Schwarz Jörg 01:10:56 4:56 20:33
234 16 W Wyss Lisa (Elisabeth) 01:11:43 4:59 21:20
455 17 W Zwicker Margrit 01:39:10 6:53 48:47
205 18 Bornhauser Hans Peter 01:10:39 4:54 20:16
155 21 Portner Andreas 01:08:15 4:44 17:52
466 23 Maier Markus 02:09:30 9:00 19:07
468 24 Fink Arnold 02:21:39 9:50 31:16
285 27 Zuber Ralf 01:16:15 5:18 25:52
338 29 Walther Michael 01:19:45 5:32 29:22
184 33 Weishaupt Marcel 01:09:49 4:51 19:26
257 37 Bosshard Peter 01:13:46 5:07 23:23
162 39 Oertig Karl 01:08:41 4:46 18:18
452 40 Müller Peter 01:36:51 6:44 46:28
161 41 W Oertig Oriana 01:08:39 4:46 18:16
46 42 Frei Silvan 00:59:19 4:07 8:56
395 44 W Jung Monika 01:24:58 5:54 34:35
118 51 W Altorfer Christine 01:06:01 4:35 15:38
56 52 Altorfer Oliver 01:00:23 4:12 10:00
244 55 Brunner Christoph 01:12:36 5:03 22:13
404 56 W Brunner Luzia 01:26:08 5:59 35:45
137 60 Eberle Pascal 01:07:22 4:41 16:59
32 62 Flückiger Michael Alexander 00:57:46 4:01 7:23
88 67 Huber Remo 01:03:37 4:25 13:14
268 68 Hugentobler Heinz 01:14:53 5:12 24:30
435 71 Ledermann Ernst 01:32:28 6:25 42:05
190 72 Lippuner Christoph 01:09:58 4:52 19:35
185 74 Maier Jürgen 01:09:51 4:51 19:28
48 75 Manser Philipp 00:59:32 4:08 9:09
20 76 Manser Samuel 00:55:48 3:53 5:25
250 80 Meier Ruedi 01:13:21 5:06 22:58
176 81 Merkle Othmar 01:09:30 4:50 19:07
324 83 W Michel Barbara 01:18:41 5:28 28:18
340 84 W Müller Andrea 01:19:52 5:33 29:29
283 86 Pfister Linus David 01:16:11 5:17 25:48
350 89 W Ricklin Nicole 01:20:33 5:36 30:10
173 90 Ricklin Paul 01:09:18 4:49 18:55
252 92 Schlanser Toni 01:13:24 5:06 23:01
251 94 Schmid Jörg 01:13:23 5:06 23:00
300 96 W Seger Anemone 01:17:07 5:21 26:44
115 97 W Strittmatter Annina 01:05:53 4:35 15:30
111 98 Stutz Urs 01:05:42 4:34 15:19
327 99 Stutz Walter 01:18:55 5:29 28:32
65 100 Thoma Marcel 01:01:10 4:15 10:47
367 101 Trütsch Hanspeter 01:22:57 5:46 32:34
372 102 W Volm Tanja 01:23:32 5:48 33:09
295 107 W Lamonato Elena 01:16:52 5:20 26:29
370 108 Lehnherr Mario 01:23:26 5:48 33:03
106 109 Müller Patrick 01:05:00 4:31 14:37
170 111 Schönholzer Markus 01:09:06 4:48 18:43
36 114 Bähler René 00:58:22 4:03 7:59
126 118 Biser Daniel 01:06:39 4:38 16:16
138 119 Bissegger Roland 01:07:23 4:41 17:00
323 121 Brechbühl Reto 01:18:40 5:28 28:17
352 122 W Brechbühl-Wernli Esther 01:20:57 5:37 30:34
143 124 Corkovic Alen 01:07:42 4:42 17:19
217 129 Eglauf Ralph 01:11:10 4:57 20:47
273 132 Fecker Stefan 01:15:08 5:13 24:45
409 138 W Fritschi Manuela 01:26:27 6:00 36:04
362 139 Fritschi Matthias 01:22:39 5:44 32:16
172 140 W Gähwiler Liselotte 01:09:15 4:49 18:52
175 147 Iseli Manfred 01:09:25 4:49 19:02
122 148 W Iseli Rahel 01:06:27 4:37 16:04
93 149 Kaufmann Volker 01:04:09 4:27 13:46
400 152 W Langensand Keller Evelyn 01:25:59 5:58 35:36
288 153 W Läubli Sibylle 01:16:23 5:18 26:00
422 156 W Lutz Conny 01:28:08 6:07 37:45
38 159 Mosberger Fabian 00:58:30 4:04 8:07
103 161 Nef Peter 01:04:57 4:31 14:34
214 162 Oertle Walter 01:11:02 4:56 20:39
34 163 Oswald Matthias 00:58:16 4:03 7:53
94 168 Schmidt Tilman 01:04:10 4:27 13:47
421 170 W Solèr Corinne 01:28:04 6:07 37:41
327 171 Stämpfli Rolf 01:18:55 5:29 28:32
424 172 Studerus Peter 01:28:12 6:08 37:49
458 175 Thommen Roland 01:45:13 7:18 54:50
219 176 Trüssel Stefan 01:11:14 4:57 20:51
252 179 W Widmer Miriam 01:13:24 5:06 23:01
129 180 Widmer Thomas 01:06:56 4:39 16:33
417 182 W Züllig Astrid 01:27:36 6:05 37:13
394 183 Walser Mathias 01:24:57 5:54 34:34
145 187 Metzler Daniel 01:07:45 4:42 17:22
86 188 Osterwalder Norbert 01:03:09 4:23 12:46
439 190 W Slemenjak Jasmin 01:33:32 6:30 43:09
359 191 W Schönenberger Corinne 01:21:57 5:41 31:34
255 194 W Manatschal Eveline 01:13:40 5:07 23:17
313 196 Heerdegen Beat 01:18:06 5:25 27:43
209 197 Bissegger Thomas 01:10:51 4:55 20:28
3 198 Bertsch Elias 00:51:04 3:33 0:41
374 202 Gehrig Arnold 01:23:34 5:48 33:11
87 204 Maric Mladen 01:03:27 4:24 13:04
418 205 W Rindler Sandra 01:27:38 6:05 37:15
146 206 W Schnyder Fabienne 01:07:47 4:42 17:24
345 208 W Straub Melanie 01:20:11 5:34 29:48
360 209 W Zimmler Kim 01:22:04 5:42 31:41
330 210 W Hirsch Cordula 01:18:57 5:29 28:34
277 211 Huber Gallus 01:15:25 5:14 25:02
245 215 W Bosshart Helene 01:12:43 5:03 22:20
248 224 W Hametner Greta 01:13:09 5:05 22:46
463 225 Heerdegen Philipp 01:52:09 7:47 1:46
189 226 Hirter Markus 01:09:54 4:51 19:31
442 227 W Keller Marianne 01:34:46 6:35 44:23
317 231 W Mullis Petra 01:18:26 5:27 28:03
41 234 Ramseyer Stephan 00:58:50 4:05 8:27
335 237 Schiess Christian 01:19:24 5:31 29:01
258 238 Schneider Urs 01:13:53 5:08 23:30
380 241 Sennhauser Thomas 01:23:47 5:49 33:24
134 244 Studerus Pascal 01:07:12 4:40 16:49
259 245 Studerus Lukas 01:13:57 5:08 23:34
80 247 Wick Marco 01:02:37 4:21 12:14
343 250 Stark Jakob 01:20:00 5:33 29:37
459 252 Enz Joseph 01:51:06 7:43 0:43
334 253 W Schiess Livia 01:19:22 5:31 28:59
80 254 Bader Peter 01:02:37 4:21 12:14
185 255 Trauffer Martin 01:09:51 4:51 19:28
465 258 W Bollinger Karin 02:02:44 8:31 12:21
254 259 W Ehrat Elisabeth 01:13:26 5:06 23:03
156 260 Gähler Christoph 01:08:23 4:45 18:00
441 261 W Goldinger Ruth 01:33:52 6:31 43:29
5 262 Hanser Robin 00:53:25 3:43 3:02
115 263 Hutter Joel 01:05:53 4:35 15:30
80 265 Rentzmann Cornel 01:02:37 4:21 12:14
160 266 Schär Christoph 01:08:35 4:46 18:12
263 267 Schenkel Flurin 01:14:16 5:09 23:53
202 268 Schmid Markus 01:10:24 4:53 20:01
142 269 Steiner Andreas 01:07:31 4:41 17:08
407 271 Untersander Hans 01:26:25 6:00 36:02
200 275 Landolt Roman 01:10:16 4:53 19:53
403 277 Rupp Markus 01:26:07 5:59 35:44
170 278 W Prosenik Andrea 01:09:06 4:48 18:43
291 280 W Tellenbach Jasmin 01:16:40 5:19 26:17
243 282 Stähli Bernard 01:12:34 5:02 22:11
241 284 Cataldo Vincenzo 01:12:24 5:02 22:01
212 286 Schmitter Roger 01:10:56 4:56 20:33
411 290 Heppler Franz 01:26:51 6:02 36:28
371 291 W Tesch de Oliveira Claudia 01:23:31 5:48 33:08
407 294 W Fieger Daniela 01:26:25 6:00 36:02
156 298 Wiederkehr Erwin 01:08:23 4:45 18:00
410 299 W Meyer Nadine 01:26:44 6:01 36:21
73 304 Rutishauser Peter 01:02:07 4:19 11:44
72 305 Aepli Fabian 01:01:56 4:18 11:33
136 308 Bürki Christian 01:07:21 4:41 16:58
326 309 Stadler Markus 01:18:50 5:28 28:27
443 311 W Schenk Corinne 01:35:02 6:36 44:39
59 312 Stäheli Pascal 01:00:52 4:14 10:29
423 315 Akermann Niklaus 01:28:11 6:07 37:48
227 316 Vlacic Vujo 01:11:30 4:58 21:07
119 317 Lüscher Beat 01:06:03 4:35 15:40
384 323 W Eigenmann Janine 01:24:16 5:51 33:53
179 325 Burkhard Oliver 01:09:39 4:50 19:16
256 326 W Hubmann Fränzi 01:13:41 5:07 23:18
164 327 Hubmann Jörg 01:08:48 4:47 18:25
83 329 W Hubmann Nina 01:02:47 4:22 12:24
440 331 Vaccari Renato 01:33:35 6:30 43:12
122 332 W Eisenlohr Judith 01:06:27 4:37 16:04
286 336 W Zuber Helen 01:16:17 5:18 25:54
333 337 Mettler Martin 01:19:17 5:30 28:54
420 340 Imholz Simon 01:28:00 6:07 37:37
365 342 W Keller Claudia 01:22:55 5:45 32:32
42 343 Keller Mathias 00:58:53 4:05 8:30
109 344 Meile Erwin 01:05:25 4:33 15:02
303 351 W Vetsch Regula 01:17:27 5:23 27:04
89 354 Schwarz Thomas 01:03:39 4:25 13:16
57 358 Berndt Andi 01:00:37 4:13 10:14
453 359 Schrepfer Thomas 01:37:37 6:47 47:14
152 360 Basler Michael 01:08:06 4:44 17:43
210 367 Opprecht Urs 01:10:52 4:55 20:29
75 368 Hugentobler Lukas 01:02:21 4:20 11:58
167 369 Heuberger Thomas 01:08:52 4:47 18:29
181 370 Stacher Reto 01:09:43 4:50 19:20
92 373 O'Nien Jay 01:04:03 4:27 13:40
291 376 W Bruggmann Rebecca 01:16:40 5:19 26:17
426 378 W Carrillo Aurelia 01:28:52 6:10 38:29
193 380 W Brühwiler Yvonne 01:10:04 4:52 19:41
228 381 Bleichenbacher Gabriel 01:11:32 4:58 21:09
24 390 Suhner Peter 00:56:57 3:57 6:34
49 391 Zürcher Tobias 00:59:41 4:09 9:18
348 395 Pretterklieber Ruppert 01:20:22 5:35 29:59
14 398 Lock Ramoncito 00:55:26 3:51 5:03
101 399 W Lutz Antonia 01:04:54 4:30 14:31
266 402 Hirschi Werner 01:14:48 5:12 24:25
206 403 Schär Jérôme 01:10:41 4:55 20:18
383 404 W Süssmilch Katharina 01:24:09 5:51 33:46
398 405 W Walser Alischa 01:25:24 5:56 35:01
354 407 W Schmid Susanne 01:21:25 5:39 31:02
381 410 Jörg Chantal 01:23:51 5:49 33:28
381 411 Jörg Remo 01:23:51 5:49 33:28
249 414 W Sutter Elisabeth 01:13:13 5:05 22:50
241 416 Schedler Jürg 01:12:24 5:02 22:01
405 417 W Rutz Jana 01:26:10 5:59 35:47