Laufzeit 1, Speicher

Sonntag, 17. Oktober 2021 - 11.1 km, Massenstart, Wetter: Sonnig bei 8°C

Teilnehmer: 295 (213 Herren + 82 Damen)

Seite 1 2 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Laufzeit Min/km Rkst
1 2 >
1 252 Stäheli Jörg 00:43:04 3:53 0:00
2 175 Althaus Stefan 00:43:57 3:58 0:53
3 439 Kliebens Florian 00:44:24 4:00 1:20
4 28 Kobler Florian 00:44:47 4:02 1:43
5 285 Isler Christian 00:45:21 4:05 2:17
6 357 Oberholzer Bernhard 00:45:42 4:07 2:38
7 377 Hinder Ramon 00:47:53 4:19 4:49
8 354 Strittmatter Marcel 00:48:03 4:20 4:59
9 333 Schurter Simon 00:48:38 4:23 5:34
10 414 Ottiger Armin 00:48:41 4:23 5:37
11 353 Strittmatter Daniel 00:48:53 4:24 5:49
12 137 Merkle Simon 00:49:04 4:25 6:00
13 324 Lutz René 00:49:20 4:27 6:16
14 290 Krämer Eugen 00:49:24 4:27 6:20
15 172 Uebersax Dan 00:49:44 4:29 6:40
16 428 Günzel Johannes 00:49:46 4:29 6:42
17 281 Kolar Robert 00:49:50 4:29 6:46
18 179 Suter Emanuel 00:50:28 4:33 7:24
19 126 Alpiger Dölf 00:50:44 4:34 7:40
20 138 Hüppi Gregor 00:50:50 4:35 7:46
21 306 Schwarzwälder Christian 00:51:00 4:36 7:56
22 105 Osterwalder Norbert 00:51:04 4:36 8:00
23 441 W Knechtle Lisa 00:51:22 4:38 8:18
24 160 Altorfer Oliver 00:51:24 4:38 8:20
25 288 Hörster Luca 00:51:25 4:38 8:21
26 270 Henkel Thomas 00:51:34 4:39 8:30
27 287 Hasler Bruno 00:51:44 4:40 8:40
28 188 Font Joaquim 00:51:46 4:40 8:42
29 417 W Hubmann Nina 00:51:49 4:40 8:45
30 401 Schneider Peter 00:51:52 4:40 8:48
31 119 Alefsen Götz 00:51:56 4:41 8:52
32 448 Markwalder Yanis 00:52:02 4:41 8:58
33 153 W Benz Leonie 00:52:04 4:41 9:00
34 368 W Schmid Luzia 00:52:11 4:42 9:07
35 254 Keller Christian 00:52:14 4:42 9:10
36 427 Zwick Richard 00:52:21 4:43 9:17
37 157 Arndt Fedor 00:52:25 4:43 9:21
38 318 Rechsteiner Marcel 00:52:34 4:44 9:30
39 346 Rüesch Matthias 00:52:44 4:45 9:40
39 278 O'Nien Jay 00:52:44 4:45 9:40
41 50 Rade Samuel 00:52:45 4:45 9:41
42 420 Doeding Joachim 00:52:53 4:46 9:49
43 19 Grüninger Micha 00:53:16 4:48 10:12
44 178 W Bruggmann Isabelle 00:53:38 4:50 10:34
45 282 Huber Marcel 00:54:02 4:52 10:58
46 341 Trüssel Stefan 00:54:10 4:53 11:06
47 258 Hochreutener Roland 00:54:22 4:54 11:18
48 409 Huber Remo 00:54:30 4:55 11:26
49 199 Ricklin Paul 00:54:34 4:55 11:30
50 326 Schmid Christian 00:54:36 4:55 11:32
50 27 Kiebler Simon 00:54:36 4:55 11:32
52 222 Hanser Robin 00:54:38 4:55 11:34
53 134 Rutishauser Peter 00:54:42 4:56 11:38
54 167 Diethelm Roland 00:54:51 4:56 11:47
55 313 Weber Tobias 00:54:55 4:57 11:51
56 148 Aliji Bujalin 00:55:01 4:57 11:57
57 129 Corkovic Alen 00:55:06 4:58 12:02
58 331 Schönholzer Markus 00:55:09 4:58 12:05
59 246 Trauffer Martin 00:55:10 4:58 12:06
60 305 Zürcher Jörg 00:55:13 4:58 12:09
61 151 Egli Pius 00:55:15 4:59 12:11
62 259 Maric Mladen 00:55:16 4:59 12:12
63 317 Monego Enrico 00:55:19 4:59 12:15
64 294 W Lutz Antonia 00:55:21 4:59 12:17
65 159 Date Raphael 00:55:22 4:59 12:18
65 411 Spielmann David 00:55:22 4:59 12:18
67 145 Selb Michael 00:55:23 4:59 12:19
68 330 Studerus Pascal 00:55:24 4:59 12:20
69 379 Ruoss Matthias 00:55:31 5:00 12:27
70 267 Lüscher Beat 00:55:34 5:00 12:30
71 447 Markwalder Daniel 00:55:41 5:01 12:37
72 445 Moreno Ignacio 00:55:43 5:01 12:39
73 135 Wolfer Simon 00:55:54 5:02 12:50
74 264 Kühne Lutz 00:55:57 5:02 12:53
75 314 Schönholzer René 00:55:58 5:03 12:54
76 116 Brauchli René 00:55:59 5:03 12:55
77 118 W Eisenlohr Judith 00:56:04 5:03 13:00
78 501 Manser Philipp 00:56:12 5:04 13:08
79 10 Frei Silvan 00:56:18 5:04 13:14
80 139 Friedrichs Jochen 00:56:19 5:04 13:15
81 32 Gebert Mischa 00:56:23 5:05 13:19
82 149 Gisler Rolf 00:56:24 5:05 13:20
83 109 Fritsche Markus 00:56:25 5:05 13:21
83 177 Gisler Bruno 00:56:25 5:05 13:21
83 298 Widmer Thomas 00:56:25 5:05 13:21
86 76 Hilfiker Patrik 00:56:27 5:05 13:23
87 103 W Benz Regula 00:56:30 5:05 13:26
88 310 W Altorfer Christine 00:56:41 5:06 13:37
88 444 Heuberger Florentin 00:56:41 5:06 13:37
90 55 Allenspach Matthias 00:56:42 5:06 13:38
91 336 Snippe Ricky 00:56:49 5:07 13:45
92 292 Steiger Jürg 00:56:51 5:07 13:47
93 440 W Strittmatter Annina 00:56:58 5:08 13:54
94 132 W Jones Jessica 00:56:59 5:08 13:55
95 293 Keller Pascal 00:57:22 5:10 14:18
95 338 Schefer Hampi 00:57:22 5:10 14:18
97 358 W Schoch Barbara 00:57:25 5:10 14:21
98 156 Eugster Manuel 00:57:26 5:10 14:22
99 133 Graf Leo 00:57:32 5:11 14:28
100 355 Fink Dominik 00:57:35 5:11 14:31
101 311 Schmidt Ebi 00:57:44 5:12 14:40
102 284 Buchs Patrick 00:57:55 5:13 14:51
103 423 Geiger Patrick 00:57:59 5:13 14:55
104 104 Eberle Pascal 00:58:03 5:14 14:59
105 352 Wiederkehr Erwin 00:58:11 5:15 15:07
106 13 Weishaupt Marcel 00:58:14 5:15 15:10
107 296 Rienzo Lorenzo 00:58:15 5:15 15:11
108 161 Aepli Fabian 00:58:17 5:15 15:13
109 351 Schmid Marcel 00:58:19 5:15 15:15
110 51 Wick Alois 00:58:20 5:15 15:16
111 329 Widmer Christian 00:58:22 5:15 15:18
112 163 Date Martin 00:58:27 5:16 15:23
113 125 Dörler Jonas 00:58:36 5:17 15:32
114 372 Schär Christoph 00:58:43 5:17 15:39
115 266 Herzog Dieter 00:58:47 5:18 15:43
116 136 Kölbener Matthias 00:58:56 5:19 15:52
117 150 W Aeschimann Regula 00:58:59 5:19 15:55
118 108 Brunner Richard 00:59:07 5:20 16:03
119 337 W Scherrer-Zemp Eliane 00:59:10 5:20 16:06
120 3 W Kreisherr Nina 00:59:13 5:20 16:09
121 347 W Rimann Tamara 00:59:19 5:21 16:15
122 374 Schenkel Flurin 00:59:20 5:21 16:16
123 435 Holzinger Janis 00:59:29 5:22 16:25
123 434 W Holzinger Erika 00:59:29 5:22 16:25
125 171 W Baumgartner Leonie 00:59:41 5:23 16:37
126 162 Bissegger Thomas 00:59:48 5:23 16:44
126 430 Hollenstein Simon 00:59:48 5:23 16:44
128 257 Merkle Othmar 00:59:49 5:23 16:45
129 40 Lehmann Niklaus 00:59:53 5:24 16:49
129 340 Praudisch Markus 00:59:53 5:24 16:49
131 102 Knechtle Rolf 00:59:59 5:24 16:55
132 107 Uzdilli Ibrahim 01:00:00 5:24 16:56
133 168 W Diethelm Jana 01:00:03 5:25 16:59
134 332 W Zähner Eveline 01:00:04 5:25 17:00
135 335 W Stettler Jolanda 01:00:06 5:25 17:02
136 327 Schlanser Toni 01:00:10 5:25 17:06
137 279 W Merkt Christine 01:00:12 5:25 17:08
138 443 Landolt Roman 01:00:15 5:26 17:11
139 304 W Seger Anemone 01:00:16 5:26 17:12
140 260 Huber Erich 01:00:35 5:27 17:31
141 262 Lippuner Christoph 01:00:37 5:28 17:33
141 130 Bleichenbacher Gabriel 01:00:37 5:28 17:33
143 369 W Eisenhut Barbara 01:00:40 5:28 17:36
144 320 Rüegg Daniel 01:00:50 5:29 17:46
145 436 Holzinger Martin 01:00:52 5:29 17:48
145 437 W Holzinger Svenja 01:00:52 5:29 17:48
147 380 W Frischknecht Tanja 01:00:57 5:29 17:53
148 276 Müller Timo 01:01:02 5:30 17:58
149 158 Feld Michael 01:01:05 5:30 18:01
150 433 Oertle Walter 01:01:07 5:30 18:03
151 322 Schnellmann Rolf 01:01:26 5:32 18:22
152 275 Müller Urs 01:01:27 5:32 18:23
153 128 W Rutishauser Sarah 01:01:29 5:32 18:25
154 426 W Hametner Greta 01:01:39 5:33 18:35
155 412 Rupp Fabian 01:01:54 5:35 18:50
155 271 Heuberger Thomas 01:01:54 5:35 18:50
157 176 Landolt Martin 01:02:01 5:35 18:57
158 166 Cazzato Adriano 01:02:03 5:35 18:59
159 20 Schwarz Jörg 01:02:13 5:36 19:09
160 370 Sonderegger Reto 01:02:14 5:36 19:10
161 198 W Ricklin Nicole 01:02:18 5:37 19:14
162 256 Tanevski Atanas 01:02:21 5:37 19:17
163 5 Bruggmann Jürg 01:02:22 5:37 19:18
164 402 Moser Heinz 01:02:23 5:37 19:19
165 339 Weber Roland 01:02:38 5:39 19:34
166 295 Krähenbühl Urs 01:02:53 5:40 19:49
166 115 W Frefel Monika 01:02:53 5:40 19:49
168 381 W von Büren Michèle 01:02:57 5:40 19:53
168 114 Bischof Thomas 01:02:57 5:40 19:53
170 174 Engeli Simon 01:02:58 5:40 19:54
171 101 Grüninger Armin 01:03:26 5:43 20:22
172 359 Zehnder Thomas 01:03:34 5:44 20:30
172 360 Steiger Bruno 01:03:34 5:44 20:30
174 255 Huber Gallus 01:03:36 5:44 20:32
175 200 Bavone Ennio 01:03:39 5:44 20:35
175 202 Fanigliulo Giuseppe 01:03:39 5:44 20:35
177 407 Moser Hans 01:03:41 5:44 20:37
178 297 W Widmer Miriam 01:03:44 5:45 20:40
179 438 W Widmer Nadia 01:03:57 5:46 20:53
180 142 Bollinger Walter 01:04:01 5:46 20:57
181 365 Schönenberger Walter 01:04:02 5:46 20:58
182 269 Nicosiano Vincenzo 01:04:08 5:47 21:04
183 432 Brunner Christoph 01:04:13 5:47 21:09
184 316 Truniger Urban 01:04:16 5:47 21:12
185 367 Studerus Lukas 01:04:18 5:48 21:14
186 319 Hirter Markus 01:04:29 5:49 21:25
186 84 W Domagala Monika 01:04:29 5:49 21:25
188 334 Bokànyi Andreas 01:04:44 5:50 21:40
189 280 W Läubli Sibylle 01:04:47 5:50 21:43
190 180 Frank Claude 01:04:57 5:51 21:53
191 152 W Graf Strübi Nicole 01:04:59 5:51 21:55
192 431 W Zwick Simona 01:05:01 5:51 21:57
193 253 Koller Daniel 01:05:08 5:52 22:04
194 273 W Link Jeannette 01:05:21 5:53 22:17
195 343 Strübi Martin 01:05:22 5:53 22:18
196 111 Bächle Adrian 01:05:38 5:55 22:34
197 165 Bitomsky Robert 01:05:48 5:56 22:44
198 406 Hugentobler Heinz 01:06:03 5:57 22:59
199 173 Egli Roland 01:06:31 6:00 23:27
199 307 Thalmann Theo 01:06:31 6:00 23:27