Laufzeit 3, Gossau

Sonntag, 14. November 2021 - 11.9 km, Handicap, Wetter: 10°, leichter Regen

Teilnehmer: 343 (242 Herren + 101 Damen)

Seite 1 2 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Rang Nr K Name Vorname Laufzeit Min/km Rkst
1 2 >
1 555 Hammerle Maximilian 00:45:48 3:51 0:00
2 252 Stäheli Jörg 00:49:33 4:10 3:45
3 456 Heller Luca 00:50:45 4:16 4:57
4 387 Hugentobler Lukas 00:50:47 4:16 4:59
5 357 Oberholzer Bernhard 00:51:16 4:18 5:28
6 354 Strittmatter Marcel 00:51:31 4:20 5:43
7 480 Büchi Ueli 00:51:51 4:21 6:03
8 68 Manser Samuel 00:52:05 4:23 6:17
9 214 Bichsel Andreas 00:52:24 4:24 6:36
10 28 Kobler Florian 00:52:26 4:24 6:38
11 505 Krüse Simon 00:52:30 4:25 6:42
11 238 Ranzoni Nino 00:52:30 4:25 6:42
13 189 Eugster Robin 00:52:35 4:25 6:47
14 531 Baer Benjamin 00:53:06 4:28 7:18
15 464 Thurnheer Rolf 00:53:20 4:29 7:32
16 556 W Schenk Shelly 00:53:24 4:29 7:36
17 453 Kreis Christian 00:53:29 4:30 7:41
18 209 W Vonlanthen Fabienne 00:53:56 4:32 8:08
19 333 Schurter Simon 00:54:03 4:33 8:15
20 188 Font Joaquim 00:54:29 4:35 8:41
21 353 Strittmatter Daniel 00:54:35 4:35 8:47
22 225 Bächi Phil 00:54:40 4:36 8:52
23 288 Hörster Luca 00:54:43 4:36 8:55
24 461 Marti Andi 00:55:09 4:38 9:21
25 468 Schenk Felix 00:55:17 4:39 9:29
26 414 Ottiger Armin 00:55:46 4:41 9:58
27 287 Hasler Bruno 00:55:49 4:41 10:01
28 49 Rusch Thomas 00:55:53 4:42 10:05
29 377 Hinder Ramon 00:55:57 4:42 10:09
30 290 Krämer Eugen 00:56:05 4:43 10:17
31 270 Henkel Thomas 00:56:20 4:44 10:32
32 428 Günzel Johannes 00:56:32 4:45 10:44
33 157 Arndt Fedor 00:56:41 4:46 10:53
34 237 W Widmer Valerie 00:56:53 4:47 11:05
35 346 Rüesch Matthias 00:57:08 4:48 11:20
35 508 Manser Roman 00:57:08 4:48 11:20
37 234 Mosberger Fabian 00:57:15 4:49 11:27
38 105 Osterwalder Norbert 00:57:28 4:50 11:40
39 306 Schwarzwälder Christian 00:57:31 4:50 11:43
40 222 Hanser Robin 00:57:33 4:50 11:45
40 515 Hablützel Roman 00:57:33 4:50 11:45
42 190 W Federer Alina 00:57:46 4:51 11:58
43 458 Landolt Stefan 00:58:00 4:52 12:12
44 210 Gaitan Diego 00:58:02 4:53 12:14
45 138 Hüppi Gregor 00:58:05 4:53 12:17
46 318 Rechsteiner Marcel 00:58:14 4:54 12:26
47 501 Manser Philipp 00:58:25 4:55 12:37
48 396 Schön Adrian 00:58:26 4:55 12:38
49 527 Schwerzmann Remo 00:58:30 4:55 12:42
50 254 Keller Christian 00:58:41 4:56 12:53
51 326 Schmid Christian 00:58:42 4:56 12:54
52 379 Ruoss Matthias 00:58:45 4:56 12:57
53 409 Huber Remo 00:58:49 4:57 13:01
54 179 Suter Emanuel 00:58:50 4:57 13:02
55 441 W Knechtle Lisa 00:58:52 4:57 13:04
55 208 Brandenberger Raffa 00:58:52 4:57 13:04
57 533 Witzig Jan 00:58:56 4:57 13:08
58 50 Rade Samuel 00:59:03 4:58 13:15
59 126 Alpiger Dölf 00:59:05 4:58 13:17
60 134 Rutishauser Peter 00:59:25 5:00 13:37
61 236 Bischof Daniel 00:59:52 5:02 14:04
62 317 Monego Enrico 00:59:58 5:02 14:10
62 235 Adededji Bolanle 00:59:58 5:02 14:10
64 156 Eugster Manuel 01:00:00 5:03 14:12
65 542 Weibel Rainer 01:00:07 5:03 14:19
65 536 Kuratli Johannes 01:00:07 5:03 14:19
67 485 Schmuki Bernhard Walter 01:00:19 5:04 14:31
68 293 Keller Pascal 01:00:26 5:05 14:38
69 151 Egli Pius 01:00:33 5:05 14:45
70 341 Trüssel Stefan 01:00:45 5:06 14:57
71 224 Babai Hussein 01:00:50 5:07 15:02
72 183 Schwarz Thomas 01:00:59 5:07 15:11
72 440 W Strittmatter Annina 01:00:59 5:07 15:11
74 177 Gisler Bruno 01:01:00 5:08 15:12
75 452 Hess Thomas 01:01:07 5:08 15:19
76 178 W Bruggmann Isabelle 01:01:08 5:08 15:20
77 478 Müller Peter 01:01:22 5:09 15:34
78 448 Markwalder Yanis 01:01:35 5:11 15:47
79 561 Wirz Viktor 01:01:39 5:11 15:51
80 135 Wolfer Simon 01:01:42 5:11 15:54
81 447 Markwalder Daniel 01:01:45 5:11 15:57
82 444 Heuberger Florentin 01:01:51 5:12 16:03
83 552 Senn Rolf 01:02:03 5:13 16:15
84 331 Schönholzer Markus 01:02:04 5:13 16:16
85 294 W Lutz Antonia 01:02:16 5:14 16:28
86 467 Koc Tuncay 01:02:26 5:15 16:38
87 259 Maric Mladen 01:02:29 5:15 16:41
88 526 Gentile Salvatore 01:02:33 5:15 16:45
89 514 Thalmann Reto 01:02:41 5:16 16:53
90 3 W Kreisherr Nina 01:02:48 5:17 17:00
90 129 Corkovic Alen 01:02:48 5:17 17:00
90 347 W Rimann Tamara 01:02:48 5:17 17:00
93 510 W Schmid Vera 01:02:50 5:17 17:02
94 88 Moll Thomas 01:02:55 5:17 17:07
95 54 Stutz Urs 01:02:58 5:17 17:10
96 490 Gantenbein Pascal 01:03:01 5:18 17:13
97 482 Kempter Gregor 01:03:03 5:18 17:15
98 292 Steiger Jürg 01:03:08 5:18 17:20
99 488 Riebli Patrik 01:03:09 5:18 17:21
100 241 Amstutz Philipp 01:03:24 5:20 17:36
101 466 Metzler Daniel 01:03:25 5:20 17:37
102 557 Götte Pascal 01:03:31 5:20 17:43
103 37 Schär Jérôme 01:03:45 5:21 17:57
103 132 W Jones Jessica 01:03:45 5:21 17:57
105 538 Meienhofer Sandro 01:03:51 5:22 18:03
106 99 Frick Moritz 01:03:53 5:22 18:05
107 116 Brauchli René 01:03:59 5:23 18:11
107 314 Schönholzer René 01:03:59 5:23 18:11
109 558 Huber Michael 01:04:00 5:23 18:12
110 524 Abbis Jonathan 01:04:05 5:23 18:17
111 525 Weibel Marcel 01:04:09 5:23 18:21
112 103 W Benz Regula 01:04:12 5:24 18:24
113 519 Schmidt Philip 01:04:14 5:24 18:26
114 395 W Hess Katja 01:04:20 5:24 18:32
115 465 Reut Mario 01:04:23 5:25 18:35
116 457 Geiger Fabio 01:04:24 5:25 18:36
117 52 Gähler Christoph 01:04:25 5:25 18:37
118 311 Schmidt Ebi 01:04:30 5:25 18:42
119 266 Herzog Dieter 01:04:42 5:26 18:54
120 148 Aliji Bujalin 01:04:43 5:26 18:55
121 47 Eberle Gian-Andrea 01:04:45 5:26 18:57
122 196 W Brühwiler Yvonne 01:04:47 5:27 18:59
123 247 Schönenberger Pascal 01:05:02 5:28 19:14
124 443 Landolt Roman 01:05:04 5:28 19:16
125 246 Trauffer Martin 01:05:06 5:28 19:18
126 104 Eberle Pascal 01:05:23 5:30 19:35
127 171 W Baumgartner Leonie 01:05:24 5:30 19:36
127 97 W Bernauer Leonie 01:05:24 5:30 19:36
129 55 Allenspach Matthias 01:05:28 5:30 19:40
130 369 W Eisenhut Barbara 01:05:30 5:30 19:42
131 240 Dieterich Niklas 01:05:33 5:31 19:45
132 130 Bleichenbacher Gabriel 01:05:35 5:31 19:47
133 310 W Altorfer Christine 01:05:41 5:31 19:53
134 400 Widmer Christoph 01:05:43 5:31 19:55
134 223 Forrer Silvan 01:05:43 5:31 19:55
136 476 Hilpert Tobias 01:05:45 5:32 19:57
137 358 W Schoch Barbara 01:05:49 5:32 20:01
138 51 Wick Alois 01:06:08 5:33 20:20
139 393 Meile Erwin 01:06:11 5:34 20:23
140 296 Rienzo Lorenzo 01:06:13 5:34 20:25
141 528 Winiger Roland 01:06:15 5:34 20:27
142 108 Brunner Richard 01:06:18 5:34 20:30
142 77 Stacher Reto 01:06:18 5:34 20:30
142 337 W Scherrer-Zemp Eliane 01:06:18 5:34 20:30
145 62 Zwick Kilian 01:06:20 5:34 20:32
145 455 W Künzi Vera 01:06:20 5:34 20:32
147 430 Hollenstein Simon 01:06:22 5:35 20:34
148 128 W Rutishauser Sarah 01:06:23 5:35 20:35
148 532 Bischof Martin 01:06:23 5:35 20:35
148 551 Bruggmann Rémy 01:06:23 5:35 20:35
151 150 W Aeschimann Regula 01:06:26 5:35 20:38
152 203 Rölli Gregor 01:06:29 5:35 20:41
153 560 W Langenegger Salome 01:06:33 5:36 20:45
154 338 Schefer Hampi 01:06:36 5:36 20:48
155 436 Holzinger Martin 01:06:41 5:36 20:53
155 437 W Holzinger Svenja 01:06:41 5:36 20:53
157 374 Schenkel Flurin 01:06:42 5:36 20:54
158 202 Fanigliulo Giuseppe 01:06:51 5:37 21:03
159 390 Hosmann Tobi 01:07:00 5:38 21:12
160 220 Dörsing Manfred 01:07:02 5:38 21:14
161 506 Trüb Erwin 01:07:03 5:38 21:15
162 271 Heuberger Thomas 01:07:06 5:38 21:18
163 166 Cazzato Adriano 01:07:13 5:39 21:25
164 5 Bruggmann Jürg 01:07:21 5:40 21:33
165 162 Bissegger Thomas 01:07:22 5:40 21:34
166 360 Steiger Bruno 01:07:28 5:40 21:40
166 327 Schlanser Toni 01:07:28 5:40 21:40
168 432 Brunner Christoph 01:07:43 5:41 21:55
169 433 Oertle Walter 01:07:51 5:42 22:03
170 537 W Zehentmayer Sabrina 01:07:52 5:42 22:04
171 60 Oertig Karl 01:07:55 5:42 22:07
172 339 Weber Roland 01:08:10 5:44 22:22
172 402 Moser Heinz 01:08:10 5:44 22:22
174 359 Zehnder Thomas 01:08:23 5:45 22:35
175 520 Brochnow Maximilian 01:08:24 5:45 22:36
176 484 Hüttinger Andreas 01:08:27 5:45 22:39
177 29 Schädler Häby 01:08:31 5:45 22:43
178 40 Lehmann Niklaus 01:08:33 5:46 22:45
179 115 W Frefel Monika 01:08:37 5:46 22:49
180 260 Huber Erich 01:08:39 5:46 22:51
181 372 Schär Christoph 01:08:40 5:46 22:52
182 176 Landolt Martin 01:08:41 5:46 22:53
183 114 Bischof Thomas 01:08:47 5:47 22:59
184 107 Uzdilli Ibrahim 01:08:50 5:47 23:02
185 529 W Jaberg Andrea 01:08:58 5:48 23:10
186 500 W Osterwalder Rahel 01:08:59 5:48 23:11
187 340 Praudisch Markus 01:09:06 5:48 23:18
188 380 W Frischknecht Tanja 01:09:10 5:49 23:22
189 113 Hüberli Raffael 01:09:26 5:50 23:38
190 355 Fink Dominik 01:09:28 5:50 23:40
191 102 Knechtle Rolf 01:09:48 5:52 24:00
192 460 Kellenberger Bruno 01:09:55 5:53 24:07
193 386 Model Martin 01:10:06 5:53 24:18
194 297 W Widmer Miriam 01:10:14 5:54 24:26
194 530 Egloff David 01:10:14 5:54 24:26
196 389 Huber Felix 01:10:17 5:54 24:29
197 438 W Widmer Nadia 01:10:22 5:55 24:34
198 111 Bächle Adrian 01:10:40 5:56 24:52
199 280 W Läubli Sibylle 01:10:42 5:56 24:54
200 335 W Stettler Jolanda 01:10:46 5:57 24:58