Startliste 2. Lauf, Weinfelden (MS)

Sonntag, 31. Oktober 2021 - 14.5 km, Massenstart

Seite 1 2 3 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 >
161 Aepli Fabian Gossau SG 09:31
150 W Aeschimann Regula St. Gallen 09:31
106 Akermann Niklaus St. Gallen 09:31
119 Alefsen Götz Amriswil 09:31
148 Aliji Bujalin Kreuzlingen 09:31
55 Allenspach Matthias Gossau 09:31
185 W Allenspach Nadine Winterthur 09:31
126 Alpiger Dölf Herisau 09:31
175 Althaus Stefan Rheineck 09:31
310 W Altorfer Christine Gachnang 09:31
160 Altorfer Oliver Zürich 09:31
459 Amacker Christoph Alterswilen 09:31
201 Arena Vincenzo Goldach 09:31
157 Arndt Fedor Marbach 09:31
212 W Arndt Lydia Bocholt 09:31
224 Babai Hussein Scherzingen 09:31
225 Bächi Phil Güttingen 09:31
111 Bächle Adrian Bronschhofen 09:31
117 Baer Peter Trogen 09:31
164 Bärtschi Philipp Altnau 09:31
454 Basler Michael Märstetten 09:31
83 W Bassetto Sara Wil 09:31
230 Baumann Matthias Konstanz 09:31
418 Baumann Marcel Amlikon-Bissegg 09:31
171 W Baumgartner Leonie Ettenhausen 09:31
200 Bavone Ennio Goldach 09:31
121 W Benz Karin Wienacht-Tobel 09:31
153 W Benz Leonie Untereggen 09:31
103 W Benz Regula Meilen 09:31
231 Biber Alex Frauenfeld 09:31
214 Bichsel Andreas Landschlacht 09:31
195 W Bindschädler Ursula Winterthur 09:31
236 Bischof Daniel Mörschwil 09:31
114 Bischof Thomas Gossau SG 09:31
162 Bissegger Thomas Weinfelden 09:31
192 Bissegger Roland Berg 09:31
165 Bitomsky Robert Berneck 09:31
130 Bleichenbacher Gabriel Bischofszell 09:31
122 Böckli Rudolf Gerlikon 09:31
334 Bokànyi Andreas Trogen 09:31
140 W Bollinger Astrid Niederuzwil 09:31
143 W Bollinger Karin Oberbüren 09:31
141 W Bollinger Milena St Gallen 09:31
142 Bollinger Walter Niederuzwil 09:31
469 Bonaria Alessandro Gachnang 09:31
9 Bornhauser Hans Peter Märstetten 09:31
181 Bosch Josef Konstanz 09:31
69 Boss Ralf Bischofszell 09:31
22 Bosshard Peter Felben-Wellhausen 09:31
208 Brandenberger Raffa Basadingen 09:31
191 Brändle Gabriel St. Gallen 09:31
169 W Brändle Christa Lichtensteig 09:31
116 Brauchli René Alterswilen 09:31
471 W Brechbühl Esther Wil 09:31
470 Brechbühl Reto Wil 09:31
170 Britt Yanick Lichtensteig 09:31
1 Brod Carsten Konstanz 09:31
5 Bruggmann Jürg Donzhausen 09:31
178 W Bruggmann Isabelle Gipf-Oberfrick 09:31
196 W Brühwiler Yvonne Müllheim 09:31
432 Brunner Christoph Braunau 09:31
371 W Brunner Luzia Braunau 09:31
108 Brunner Richard Wittenbach 09:31
480 Büchi Ueli Roggwil 09:31
284 Buchs Patrick St. Gallen 09:31
155 W Buchter Therese Wil 09:31
194 Bürki Christian Grub 09:31
166 Cazzato Adriano Mörschwil 09:31
129 Corkovic Alen Berg, TG 09:31
286 W Damann Leandra Teufen 09:31
163 Date Martin Teufen 09:31
159 Date Raphael Teufen 09:31
168 W Diethelm Jana Teufen 09:31
167 Diethelm Roland Teufen 09:31
449 W Dino Elisabeth Sankt Gallen 09:31
450 W Dino Vera St.Gallen 09:31
420 Doeding Joachim St. Gallen 09:31
84 W Domagala Monika St. Gallen 09:31
124 Dörler Johannes Degersheim 09:31
125 Dörler Jonas Degersheim 09:31
220 Dörsing Manfred Tägerschen 09:31
47 Eberle Gian-Andrea Hüttwilen 09:31
104 Eberle Pascal Nürensdorf 09:31
144 Eberle Paul Degersheim 09:31
151 Egli Pius Andwil 09:31
173 Egli Roland Gossau 09:31
184 Ehrat Patrick Merishausen 09:31
369 W Eisenhut Barbara Eggersriet 09:31
118 W Eisenlohr Judith Teufen 09:31
110 Eisenring Theo Bütschwil 09:31
154 W Elsensohn Susanna Sulz 09:31
366 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden 09:31
174 Engeli Simon Weinfelden 09:31
156 Eugster Manuel Gossau 09:31
189 Eugster Robin Gossau 09:31
202 Fanigliulo Giuseppe Au 09:31
93 Fässler Albert Berg 09:31
215 Fecker Stefan Freidorf 09:31
190 W Federer Alina Gossau 09:31
158 Feld Michael Oberstammheim 09:31
131 W Fieger Daniela Tuttwil 09:31
355 Fink Dominik Romanshorn 09:31
416 Fink Klaus Herisau 09:31
384 W Fleckenstein Katrin St. Gallen 09:31
188 Font Joaquim St. Gallen 09:31
223 Forrer Silvan St.Gallen 09:31
216 W Frank Gudrun Güttingen 09:31
180 Frank Claude Güttingen 09:31
115 W Frefel Monika Warth 09:31
10 Frei Silvan Speicher 09:31
139 Friedrichs Jochen Konstanz 09:31
23 Frischknecht Jakob Stachen 09:31
380 W Frischknecht Tanja Teufen 09:31
232 Frischknecht André Trogen 09:31
109 Fritsche Markus Bütschwil 09:31
493 W Fritschi Manuela Eschlikon 09:31
494 Fritschi Matthias Eschlikon 09:31
52 Gähler Christoph Affeltrangen 09:31
210 Gaitan Diego Schwarzenbach 09:31
213 W Gallo Andrea Stettfurt 09:31
490 Gantenbein Pascal Altnau 09:31
32 Gebert Mischa Kirchberg SG 09:31
112 Gehrig Arnold Libingen 09:31
425 W Geiger Katrin Aadorf 09:31
424 W Geiger Ladina Aadorf 09:31
423 Geiger Patrick Aadorf 09:31
457 Geiger Fabio Oberuzwil 09:31
301 Gerber Peter Herisau 09:31
177 Gisler Bruno St.Gallen 09:31
149 Gisler Rolf Tübach 09:31
261 W Goldinger Ruth Warth 09:31
211 W Graf Askia Rebstein 09:31
133 Graf Leo Egnach 09:31
152 W Graf Strübi Nicole Speicher 09:31
120 W Grando Claudia Oberhofen TG 09:31
35 Grogg Martin Wittenbach 09:31
101 Grüninger Armin Ermatingen 09:31
19 Grüninger Micha Weinfelden 09:31
218 W Gsell Andrea Neukirch 09:31
226 Guntlisbergen Felix Altnau 09:31
428 Günzel Johannes Überlingen 09:31
146 W Gygax Erika Teufen 09:31
147 Gygax Walter Teufen 09:31
473 W Hahn Esther Lengwil 09:31
426 W Hametner Greta St. Gallen 09:31
222 Hanser Robin Kreuzlingen 09:31
287 Hasler Bruno Sirnach 09:31
413 W Hauser Nadine Kirchberg 09:31
404 Heerdegen Beat Niederuzwil 09:31
405 Heerdegen Tobias Niederuzwil 09:31
456 Heller Luca Herisau 09:31
270 Henkel Thomas St. Gallen 09:31
274 Heppler Franz Egnach 09:31
266 Herzog Dieter Freidorf 09:31
395 W Hess Katja Oberbüren 09:31
452 Hess Thomas Arnegg 09:31
206 Hetzel Fabio Herisau 09:31
444 Heuberger Florentin Zürich 09:31
271 Heuberger Thomas Niederbüren 09:31
76 Hilfiker Patrik Rorschacherberg 09:31
476 Hilpert Tobias Weinfelden 09:31
377 Hinder Ramon Berg 09:31
43 Hintermüller Kaspar Buch am Irchel 09:31
492 Hirsbrunner Thomas Erlen 09:31
268 W Hirsch Cordula St. Gallen 09:31
319 Hirter Markus Niederuzwil 09:31
258 Hochreutener Roland Speicher 09:31
265 W Hofer Elsbeth Trogen 09:31
233 W Hofer Nicole Wilen 09:31
229 Hofer Roland Wilen 09:31
430 Hollenstein Simon Arbon 09:31
434 W Holzinger Erika Appenzell 09:31
435 Holzinger Janis Appenzell 09:31
436 Holzinger Martin Appenzell 09:31
437 W Holzinger Svenja Appenzell 09:31
288 Hörster Luca Kreuzlingen 09:31
390 Hosmann Tobi Buch am Irchel 09:31
186 W Huber Christa Frasnacht 09:31
389 Huber Felix Seuzach 09:31
260 Huber Erich Bischofszell TG 09:31
255 Huber Gallus St.Gallen 09:31
282 Huber Marcel St. Gallen 09:31
409 Huber Remo St. Gallen 09:31
462 W Hubmann Lisa Märwil 09:31
417 W Hubmann Nina Märwil 09:31
398 Hug Norbert Gossau 09:31
388 W Hug Ruth Arbon 09:31
387 Hugentobler Lukas Jonschwil 09:31
406 Hugentobler Heinz Aadorf 09:31
138 Hüppi Gregor Gossau 09:31
127 W Huser Damaris Herisau 09:31
472 W Hutter Jeannette Sulgen 09:31
484 Hüttinger Andreas Freidorf 09:31
72 Hutzli Christoph Wil 09:31
73 Hutzli Janis Wil 09:31
74 Hutzli Silas Wil 09:31
483 W Inauen Caroline Niederglatt 09:31
399 W Ingold Katharina Wängi 09:31
285 Isler Christian Wiesendangen 09:31
132 W Jones Jessica Winterthur 09:31