Startliste 3. Lauf, Gossau

Sonntag, 14. November 2021 - 11.9 km, Handicap

Seite 1 2 3 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 >
155 W Buchter Therese Wil 9:00 09:08
212 W Arndt Lydia Bocholt 8:57 09:08
518 W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti 7:59 09:20
507 W Halter Katya Bischofszell 7:29 09:26
127 W Huser Damaris Herisau 7:28 09:26
16 Walther Michael Wattwil 7:23 09:27
17 Walther Simon-James Wattwil 7:23 09:27
385 Sumi Arthur Engwang 7:20 09:28
120 W Grando Claudia Oberhofen TG 7:18 09:28
315 W Schenk Corinne Sulgen 7:17 09:28
309 Thommen Roland Rorschacherberg 7:17 09:28
363 W Wackernagel Nicole Homburg 7:14 09:29
300 Lehmann Markus Wittenbach 7:13 09:29
91 W Keller Marianne Wilen 7:09 09:30
15 Müller Peter Frauenfeld 7:04 09:31
121 W Benz Karin Wienacht-Tobel 7:02 09:31
228 W Keller Rosmarie Schweizersholz 7:01 09:31
388 W Hug Ruth Arbon 6:54 09:33
272 Perret Lucien Oberhelfenschwil 6:51 09:33
303 Untersander Hans Altstätten 6:46 09:34
356 W Zingg Erika Sulgen 6:45 09:35
503 W Bischof Kathrin Steinach 6:43 09:35
516 W Hablützel Tanja Schönholzerswilen 6:43 09:35
513 Meili Eike Winterthur, Switzerland 6:43 09:35
89 W Müller Berti Steinach 6:43 09:35
504 W Sieber Nicole Steinach 6:43 09:35
58 W Niederberger Tanja St.Gallen 6:43 09:35
413 W Hauser Nadine Kirchberg 6:43 09:35
424 W Geiger Ladina Aadorf 6:42 09:35
154 W Elsensohn Susanna Sulz 6:34 09:37
344 Staubli Willi Niederteufen 6:34 09:37
131 W Fieger Daniela Tuttwil 6:34 09:37
449 W Dino Elisabeth Sankt Gallen 6:34 09:37
59 W Niederberger Nadine Landschlacht 6:34 09:37
415 Neff Emil Appenzell 6:32 09:37
398 Hug Norbert Gossau 6:32 09:37
392 W Kunz Sabine Frauenfeld 6:32 09:37
493 W Fritschi Manuela Eschlikon 6:30 09:38
140 W Bollinger Astrid Niederuzwil 6:29 09:38
141 W Bollinger Milena St Gallen 6:29 09:38
404 Heerdegen Beat Niederuzwil 6:28 09:38
277 W Müller Isabella Berg SG 6:28 09:38
63 Romualdi Gianfranco Speicher 6:28 09:38
512 W Göggel Angelina St. Gallen 6:28 09:38
584 W Helfenberger Irene St. Gallen 6:28 09:38
94 W Keller Franziska Trogen 6:28 09:38
248 Mermigakis Daniel Engelburg 6:28 09:38
405 Heerdegen Tobias Niederuzwil 6:28 09:38
362 Wackernagel Jacob Homburg 6:27 09:38
41 Sharan Niel Winterthur 6:25 09:39
227 Möckli Hans Frauenfeld 6:24 09:39
218 W Gsell Andrea Neukirch 6:20 09:40
494 Fritschi Matthias Eschlikon 6:19 09:40
286 W Damann Leandra Teufen 6:18 09:40
90 W Eigenmann Janine Bettwiesen 6:18 09:40
96 W Kränzlin Morena St. Gallen 6:18 09:40
535 W Kuratli Rita Mosnang 6:18 09:40
95 W Michel Barbara Egnach 6:18 09:40
517 W Rutz Jana Niederbüren 6:18 09:40
239 W Stäubli Sandra Andelfingen 6:18 09:40
554 Stadler Nicolas Zuzwil 6:18 09:40
164 Bärtschi Philipp Altnau 6:18 09:40
43 Hintermüller Kaspar Buch am Irchel 6:17 09:40
418 Baumann Marcel Amlikon-Bissegg 6:16 09:40
422 Oberhänsli Urs Zezikon 6:16 09:40
421 W Oberhänsli Denise Zezikon 6:16 09:40
7 Portner Andreas Frauenfeld 6:16 09:40
261 W Goldinger Ruth Warth 6:16 09:40
206 Hetzel Fabio Herisau 6:16 09:40
56 Vaccari Renato Hauptwil 6:15 09:41
92 Enz Michael Zürich 6:13 09:41
509 Enz Thomas Zürich 6:13 09:41
98 Schrepfer Thomas St. Gallen 6:13 09:41
514 Thalmann Reto Trogen 6:13 09:41
450 W Dino Vera St.Gallen 6:12 09:41
75 Wenk Pirmin Stettfurt 6:12 09:41
487 W Näpflin Martina Stettfurt 6:12 09:41
459 Amacker Christoph Alterswilen 6:10 09:42
64 Studer Raphael Andwil 6:10 09:42
265 W Hofer Elsbeth Trogen 6:10 09:42
123 Rohner Ruedi Horn 6:08 09:42
61 W Wyss Lisa (Elisabeth) Horn 6:08 09:42
416 Fink Klaus Herisau 6:06 09:42
24 W Zwicker Margrit Sitterdorf 6:06 09:42
495 Wagner Walter St. Gallen 6:05 09:43
376 Vögeli Thomas Bronschhofen 6:03 09:43
489 Ruoss Peter Hüttwilen 6:03 09:43
231 Biber Alex Frauenfeld 6:01 09:43
312 Scherb Walter Illighausen 5:59 09:44
45 W Salinas Antoinette Wilen bei Wil 5:59 09:44
325 Osterwalder Raphael Niederuzwil 5:59 09:44
242 W Bartholdi Katharina Altenrhein 5:58 09:44
530 Egloff David Wittenbach 5:58 09:44
529 W Jaberg Andrea Wittenbach 5:58 09:44
553 Schneider Roman Mosnang 5:58 09:44
522 Schönenberger Bruno Niederwil SG 5:58 09:44
30 Stutz Walter Müllheim Dorf 5:57 09:44
371 W Brunner Luzia Braunau 5:57 09:44
308 Schiegg Peter St. Gallen 5:56 09:44
78 Rabazo Julio Wil 5:56 09:44
21 W Knill Monika Alterswilen 5:55 09:45
399 W Ingold Katharina Wängi 5:55 09:45
283 Ledermann Ernst Sitterdorf 5:55 09:45
366 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden 5:55 09:45
70 W Scherrer Doris Kirchberg SG 5:54 09:45
194 Bürki Christian Grub 5:53 09:45
193 Schmitter Roger Grub AR 5:53 09:45
523 Cahenzli Marcel St. Gallen 5:53 09:45
515 Hablützel Roman Schönholzerswilen 5:53 09:45
534 W Hämmerling Stefanie St.Gallen 5:53 09:45
243 W McDonald Catherine St. Gallen 5:53 09:45
521 Meier Ruedi Zuckenriet 5:53 09:45
249 Schoch Hansjörg Steinach 5:53 09:45
506 Trüb Erwin Gossau 5:53 09:45
100 W Tschäppeler Doris Halden 5:53 09:45
539 W Wenger Kathrin St.Gallen 5:53 09:45
537 W Zehentmayer Sabrina Winden 5:53 09:45
446 W Markwalder Claudia Weinfelden 5:53 09:45
378 Lorenzi Roberto Gossau 5:52 09:45
69 Boss Ralf Bischofszell 5:52 09:45
25 Müller Kurt Sitterdorf 5:52 09:45
87 Stoll Christian Weinfelden 5:51 09:45
204 W Wiget Rita Frasnacht 5:51 09:45
201 Arena Vincenzo Goldach 5:50 09:46
451 Stadler Patrick Abtwil 5:50 09:46
186 W Huber Christa Frasnacht 5:50 09:46
53 Trütsch Hanspeter St. Gallen 5:50 09:46
195 W Bindschädler Ursula Winterthur 5:49 09:46
350 W Rüthemann Miriam St. Gallen 5:48 09:46
11 Schätzle Torsten Konstanz 5:48 09:46
244 Tempesta Gianluca Goldach 5:48 09:46
291 W Tanner Sabrina Donzhausen 5:48 09:46
323 W Schnellmann Beatrice Wittenbach 5:48 09:46
82 W Süssli Jacqueline Freidorf 5:48 09:46
42 W Schnider Gertrud Rickenbach 5:47 09:46
471 W Brechbühl Esther Wil 5:46 09:46
182 Müller Ueli Märstetten 5:46 09:46
169 W Brändle Christa Lichtensteig 5:45 09:47
14 Trunz Toni Freidorf 5:45 09:47
429 Oberdorfer Richard Balgach 5:45 09:47
408 Rupp Markus Gossau 5:45 09:47
122 Böckli Rudolf Gerlikon 5:45 09:47
146 W Gygax Erika Teufen 5:44 09:47
361 Steinemann Urs Rossrüti 5:44 09:47
216 W Frank Gudrun Güttingen 5:43 09:47
144 Eberle Paul Degersheim 5:43 09:47
511 Roth Alex St. Gallen 5:43 09:47
502 W Santacroce Katharina Konstanz 5:43 09:47
364 W Schönenberger Corinne Oberuzwil 5:42 09:47
328 Studerus Peter Niederuzwil 5:42 09:47
26 Reichmuth Fabian Flawil 5:42 09:47
349 Stäheli Pascal Teufen 5:42 09:47
410 W Müller Fiona Teufen 5:42 09:47
383 W Rieser Melanie Freidorf 5:41 09:47
229 Hofer Roland Wilen 5:41 09:47
382 W Rieser Angela Sulgen 5:41 09:47
124 Dörler Johannes Degersheim 5:41 09:47
274 Heppler Franz Egnach 5:40 09:48
499 W Zimmler Kim Grub AR 5:39 09:48
321 W Rüthemann Nadia Romanshorn 5:39 09:48
106 Akermann Niklaus St. Gallen 5:39 09:48
477 W Mullis Petra Bazenheid 5:39 09:48
4 W Tesch de Oliveira Claudia Kreuzlingen 5:39 09:48
384 W Fleckenstein Katrin St. Gallen 5:38 09:48
263 W Schmid Susanne Konstanz 5:37 09:48
393 Meile Erwin Flawil 5:37 09:48
394 W Meile Monika Flawil 5:37 09:48
34 Schädler Carl Sirnach 5:36 09:48
230 Baumann Matthias Konstanz 5:36 09:48
268 W Hirsch Cordula St. Gallen 5:35 09:48
112 Gehrig Arnold Libingen 5:35 09:49
147 Gygax Walter Teufen 5:34 09:49
463 Keller Reto Kreuzlingen 5:34 09:49
472 W Hutter Jeannette Sulgen 5:33 09:49
289 Neuhauser Ruedi Kümmertshausen 5:33 09:49
486 W Schönholzer Anita Wilen 5:33 09:49
425 W Geiger Katrin Aadorf 5:33 09:49
217 Keel Patrick Zuzwil 5:33 09:49
233 W Hofer Nicole Wilen 5:33 09:49
48 Vollmeier Peter Wil 5:33 09:49
23 Frischknecht Jakob Stachen 5:32 09:49
207 Paul Dieter Bronschhofen 5:32 09:49
483 W Inauen Caroline Niederglatt 5:32 09:49
110 Eisenring Theo Bütschwil 5:32 09:49
302 W Rabazo Elena Wil 5:32 09:49
403 W Schär Irena Wil 5:32 09:49
348 Schedler Jürg Matzingen 5:32 09:49
251 Lehnherr Mario Walzenhausen 5:32 09:49
342 Neuweiler Christian Zuben 5:31 09:49
299 W Neuweiler Denise Zuben 5:31 09:49
93 Fässler Albert Berg 5:31 09:49
33 W Schädler Bernadette Sirnach 5:31 09:49
117 Baer Peter Trogen 5:31 09:49
475 Schneider Urs Amlikon-Bissegg 5:31 09:49
375 W Widmer Astrid Kirchberg 5:31 09:49
83 W Bassetto Sara Wil 5:31 09:49
170 Britt Yanick Lichtensteig 5:30 09:50
473 W Hahn Esther Lengwil 5:30 09:50
373 Rimann Beat St. Gallen 5:30 09:50
181 Bosch Josef Konstanz 5:29 09:50