Startliste 4. Lauf, Bischofszell

Sonntag, 28. November 2021 - 11.8 km, Handicap

Seite 1 2 3 >

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  - ohne Filter

Nr K Name Vorname Ort Schnitt Startzeit
1 2 3 >
155 W Buchter Therese Wil 8:50 09:11
212 W Arndt Lydia Bocholt 8:33 09:14
507 W Halter Katya Bischofszell 7:14 09:30
518 W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti 7:10 09:30
120 W Grando Claudia Oberhofen TG 7:09 09:31
309 Thommen Roland Rorschacherberg 7:09 09:31
363 W Wackernagel Nicole Homburg 7:06 09:31
300 Lehmann Markus Wittenbach 7:05 09:32
17 Walther Simon-James Wattwil 7:03 09:32
548 Etter Heinz Bischofszell 7:02 09:32
385 Sumi Arthur Engwang 7:00 09:32
121 W Benz Karin Wienacht-Tobel 6:54 09:34
16 Walther Michael Wattwil 6:53 09:34
248 Mermigakis Daniel Engelburg 6:47 09:35
568 W Schwarz Carina Bichwil 6:47 09:35
15 Müller Peter Frauenfeld 6:45 09:35
272 Perret Lucien Oberhelfenschwil 6:43 09:36
228 W Keller Rosmarie Schweizersholz 6:42 09:36
127 W Huser Damaris Herisau 6:39 09:36
513 Meili Eike Winterthur, Switzerland 6:36 09:37
388 W Hug Ruth Arbon 6:35 09:37
413 W Hauser Nadine Kirchberg 6:35 09:37
91 W Keller Marianne Wilen 6:34 09:38
356 W Zingg Erika Sulgen 6:33 09:38
516 W Hablützel Tanja Schönholzerswilen 6:27 09:39
154 W Elsensohn Susanna Sulz 6:26 09:39
344 Staubli Willi Niederteufen 6:26 09:39
131 W Fieger Daniela Tuttwil 6:26 09:39
415 Neff Emil Appenzell 6:24 09:39
58 W Niederberger Tanja St.Gallen 6:24 09:39
140 W Bollinger Astrid Niederuzwil 6:22 09:40
141 W Bollinger Milena St Gallen 6:22 09:40
277 W Müller Isabella Berg SG 6:21 09:40
362 Wackernagel Jacob Homburg 6:18 09:41
446 W Markwalder Claudia Weinfelden 6:18 09:41
303 Untersander Hans Altstätten 6:17 09:41
562 W Ruckstuhl Katrin Rossrüti 6:16 09:41
449 W Dino Elisabeth Sankt Gallen 6:16 09:41
59 W Niederberger Nadine Landschlacht 6:16 09:41
392 W Kunz Sabine Frauenfeld 6:14 09:42
398 Hug Norbert Gossau 6:14 09:42
89 W Müller Berti Steinach 6:12 09:42
98 Schrepfer Thomas St. Gallen 6:11 09:42
63 Romualdi Gianfranco Speicher 6:11 09:42
164 Bärtschi Philipp Altnau 6:10 09:42
493 W Fritschi Manuela Eschlikon 6:10 09:42
418 Baumann Marcel Amlikon-Bissegg 6:09 09:42
261 W Goldinger Ruth Warth 6:09 09:43
424 W Geiger Ladina Aadorf 6:08 09:43
41 Sharan Niel Winterthur 6:07 09:43
315 W Schenk Corinne Sulgen 6:06 09:43
227 Möckli Hans Frauenfeld 6:06 09:43
572 W Hangartner Franziska St.Gallen 6:06 09:43
218 W Gsell Andrea Neukirch 6:03 09:44
546 Schmid Samuel Herisau 6:01 09:44
590 W Bachmann Eveline Frauenfeld 6:01 09:44
43 Hintermüller Kaspar Buch am Irchel 6:00 09:44
421 W Oberhänsli Denise Zezikon 5:59 09:44
24 W Zwicker Margrit Sitterdorf 5:59 09:44
249 Schoch Hansjörg Steinach 5:58 09:45
94 W Keller Franziska Trogen 5:58 09:45
422 Oberhänsli Urs Zezikon 5:58 09:45
512 W Göggel Angelina St. Gallen 5:57 09:45
588 Zürcher Hanspeter Oberuzwil 5:56 09:45
589 W Bischof Sandra Flawil 5:56 09:45
404 Heerdegen Beat Niederuzwil 5:55 09:45
450 W Dino Vera St.Gallen 5:55 09:45
75 Wenk Pirmin Stettfurt 5:55 09:45
487 W Näpflin Martina Stettfurt 5:55 09:45
554 Stadler Nicolas Zuzwil 5:54 09:45
64 Studer Raphael Andwil 5:53 09:46
312 Scherb Walter Illighausen 5:52 09:46
535 W Kuratli Rita Mosnang 5:52 09:46
405 Heerdegen Tobias Niederuzwil 5:51 09:46
517 W Rutz Jana Niederbüren 5:50 09:46
308 Schiegg Peter St. Gallen 5:49 09:46
21 W Knill Monika Alterswilen 5:49 09:46
56 Vaccari Renato Hauptwil 5:48 09:47
495 Wagner Walter St. Gallen 5:48 09:47
286 W Damann Leandra Teufen 5:48 09:47
283 Ledermann Ernst Sitterdorf 5:48 09:47
371 W Brunner Luzia Braunau 5:48 09:47
494 Fritschi Matthias Eschlikon 5:47 09:47
366 W Engeli Andrea Weinfelden 5:46 09:47
489 Ruoss Peter Hüttwilen 5:46 09:47
376 Vögeli Thomas Bronschhofen 5:46 09:47
544 Kerschbaum Marco Zürich 5:46 09:47
569 Bissoli Benno Tägerwilen 5:46 09:47
378 Lorenzi Roberto Gossau 5:46 09:47
78 Rabazo Julio Wil 5:46 09:47
95 W Michel Barbara Egnach 5:46 09:47
265 W Hofer Elsbeth Trogen 5:45 09:47
231 Biber Alex Frauenfeld 5:44 09:47
69 Boss Ralf Bischofszell 5:43 09:48
100 W Tschäppeler Doris Halden 5:43 09:48
53 Trütsch Hanspeter St. Gallen 5:43 09:48
45 W Salinas Antoinette Wilen bei Wil 5:43 09:48
325 Osterwalder Raphael Niederuzwil 5:42 09:48
242 W Bartholdi Katharina Altenrhein 5:42 09:48
201 Arena Vincenzo Goldach 5:42 09:48
92 Enz Michael Zürich 5:42 09:48
90 W Eigenmann Janine Bettwiesen 5:41 09:48
543 W Langensand Keller Evelyn Sitterdorf 5:41 09:48
11 Schätzle Torsten Konstanz 5:41 09:48
584 W Helfenberger Irene St. Gallen 5:41 09:48
25 Müller Kurt Sitterdorf 5:41 09:48
573 Harvey Simon St Gallen 5:41 09:48
30 Stutz Walter Müllheim Dorf 5:40 09:48
42 W Schnider Gertrud Rickenbach 5:40 09:48
291 W Tanner Sabrina Donzhausen 5:40 09:48
534 W Hämmerling Stefanie St.Gallen 5:39 09:48
14 Trunz Toni Freidorf 5:38 09:49
429 Oberdorfer Richard Balgach 5:38 09:49
408 Rupp Markus Gossau 5:38 09:49
146 W Gygax Erika Teufen 5:38 09:49
169 W Brändle Christa Lichtensteig 5:37 09:49
522 Schönenberger Bruno Niederwil SG 5:37 09:49
144 Eberle Paul Degersheim 5:36 09:49
364 W Schönenberger Corinne Oberuzwil 5:36 09:49
328 Studerus Peter Niederuzwil 5:36 09:49
504 W Sieber Nicole Steinach 5:36 09:49
26 Reichmuth Fabian Flawil 5:35 09:49
349 Stäheli Pascal Teufen 5:35 09:49
410 W Müller Fiona Teufen 5:35 09:49
539 W Wenger Kathrin St.Gallen 5:35 09:49
399 W Ingold Katharina Wängi 5:35 09:49
87 Stoll Christian Weinfelden 5:35 09:49
204 W Wiget Rita Frasnacht 5:35 09:49
416 Fink Klaus Herisau 5:35 09:49
451 Stadler Patrick Abtwil 5:34 09:49
239 W Stäubli Sandra Andelfingen 5:34 09:49
383 W Rieser Melanie Freidorf 5:34 09:49
186 W Huber Christa Frasnacht 5:34 09:49
382 W Rieser Angela Sulgen 5:34 09:49
124 Dörler Johannes Degersheim 5:34 09:49
350 W Rüthemann Miriam St. Gallen 5:33 09:49
195 W Bindschädler Ursula Winterthur 5:33 09:50
70 W Scherrer Doris Kirchberg SG 5:33 09:50
274 Heppler Franz Egnach 5:33 09:50
321 W Rüthemann Nadia Romanshorn 5:32 09:50
106 Akermann Niklaus St. Gallen 5:32 09:50
503 W Bischof Kathrin Steinach 5:32 09:50
82 W Süssli Jacqueline Freidorf 5:32 09:50
323 W Schnellmann Beatrice Wittenbach 5:32 09:50
122 Böckli Rudolf Gerlikon 5:31 09:50
566 W Bischof Mägi Teufen 5:31 09:50
570 Bürgisser Alex Amriswil 5:31 09:50
547 W Föllmi Priska St.Gallen 5:31 09:50
471 W Brechbühl Esther Wil 5:30 09:50
182 Müller Ueli Märstetten 5:30 09:50
263 W Schmid Susanne Konstanz 5:30 09:50
7 Portner Andreas Frauenfeld 5:30 09:50
34 Schädler Carl Sirnach 5:30 09:50
147 Gygax Walter Teufen 5:28 09:51
216 W Frank Gudrun Güttingen 5:27 09:51
425 W Geiger Katrin Aadorf 5:27 09:51
23 Frischknecht Jakob Stachen 5:26 09:51
361 Steinemann Urs Rossrüti 5:26 09:51
575 Rentsch Daniel St. Gallen 5:25 09:51
348 Schedler Jürg Matzingen 5:25 09:51
229 Hofer Roland Wilen 5:25 09:51
251 Lehnherr Mario Walzenhausen 5:25 09:51
342 Neuweiler Christian Zuben 5:25 09:51
299 W Neuweiler Denise Zuben 5:25 09:51
33 W Schädler Bernadette Sirnach 5:25 09:51
117 Baer Peter Trogen 5:25 09:51
244 Tempesta Gianluca Goldach 5:24 09:51
112 Gehrig Arnold Libingen 5:24 09:51
289 Neuhauser Ruedi Kümmertshausen 5:24 09:51
268 W Hirsch Cordula St. Gallen 5:24 09:51
499 W Zimmler Kim Grub AR 5:24 09:51
459 Amacker Christoph Alterswilen 5:24 09:51
502 W Santacroce Katharina Konstanz 5:24 09:51
194 Bürki Christian Grub 5:24 09:51
193 Schmitter Roger Grub AR 5:24 09:51
170 Britt Yanick Lichtensteig 5:24 09:51
373 Rimann Beat St. Gallen 5:23 09:51
477 W Mullis Petra Bazenheid 5:23 09:51
559 Trütsch Manfred Mörschwil 5:23 09:51
250 W Koopmann Susanna St. Gallen 5:23 09:51
540 Pauli Kurt Kesswil 5:23 09:51
4 W Tesch de Oliveira Claudia Kreuzlingen 5:23 09:51
384 W Fleckenstein Katrin St. Gallen 5:23 09:52
197 W Ricklin Nadia St. Gallen 5:23 09:52
307 Thalmann Theo St.Gallen 5:23 09:52
403 W Schär Irena Wil 5:23 09:52
553 Schneider Roman Mosnang 5:22 09:52
123 Rohner Ruedi Horn 5:22 09:52
61 W Wyss Lisa (Elisabeth) Horn 5:22 09:52
523 Cahenzli Marcel St. Gallen 5:22 09:52
243 W McDonald Catherine St. Gallen 5:22 09:52
394 W Meile Monika Flawil 5:21 09:52
511 Roth Alex St. Gallen 5:21 09:52
591 Holopainen Jani Steinach 5:20 09:52
574 Kuonen Benjamin Bronschhofen 5:20 09:52
230 Baumann Matthias Konstanz 5:20 09:52
302 W Rabazo Elena Wil 5:19 09:52
165 Bitomsky Robert Berneck 5:19 09:52
463 Keller Reto Kreuzlingen 5:19 09:52
472 W Hutter Jeannette Sulgen 5:18 09:52