Anmeldungen

Startnummer K Name Vorname Ort
< 1 2 3 4 5 >
44 W Jung Monika Niederhelfenschwil
337 M Mettler Martin Weinfelden
227 W Keller Marianne Wilen
227 W Keller Marianne Wilen
1009 W Petzold Nicole Bischofszell
868 M Koller Daniel Speicher
868 M Koller Daniel Speicher
27 M Zuber Ralf St. Gallen
27 M Zuber Ralf St. Gallen
249 W Zoller Nina Chur
81 M Merkle Othmar Kreuzlingen
81 M Merkle Othmar Kreuzlingen
45 M Pauli Sam Bürglen
641 W Tschäppeler Doris Halden
818 M Müller Benjamin St. Gallen
M Brassel Jörg Tübach
167 M Scherb Walter Illighausen
154 M Lichtsteiner Patric Winterthur
779 W Alther Annemarie St.Gallen
775 M Baer Peter Trogen
235 M Rast Reto Häuslenen
849 W Bruggmann Linda Weinfelden
602 M Schönenberger Walter Niederwil SG
602 M Schönenberger Walter Niederwil SG
958 M Schönenberger Pascal St Gallen
958 M Schönenberger Pascal St Gallen
871 M Huber Erich Bischofszell TG
871 M Huber Erich Bischofszell TG
563 W Hutterli Nicole Andwil
338 M Hasler Bruno Sirnach
467 W Stettler Jolanda Saas- Grund
467 W Stettler Jolanda Saas- Grund
10 M Kobler Florian Gossau
10 M Kobler Florian Gossau
M Fatzer Herbert Romanshorn
578 M Brunner Ralph Engelburg
34 M Trunz Toni Freidorf
502 M Wolfer Hansruedi Weinfelden
482 M Ludwig Ralf Bottighofen
482 M Ludwig Ralf Bottighofen
560 M Allenspach Claude St. Gallen
393 W Kellenberger Monika Niederteufen
392 M Töpfer Jochen Niederteufen
277 M Rupp Markus Gossau
277 M Rupp Markus Gossau
150 M Keller Pascal Herisau
46 M Kellenberger Jürg Wolfhalden
408 M Buchs Patrick St. Gallen
33 M Weishaupt Marcel Appenzell Steinegg
33 M Weishaupt Marcel Appenzell Steinegg
401 M Müller Christian Frauenfeld
374 M Bissegger Silvan Niederbüren
51 W Altorfer Christine Gachnang
51 W Altorfer Christine Gachnang
951 M Date Martin Teufen
950 M Date Raphael Teufen
41 W Oertig Oriana Flawil
39 M Oertig Karl Flawil
231 W Mullis Petra Wil
231 W Mullis Petra Wil
947 M Piccolo Antonio Rorschacherberg
246 M Trütsch Manfred Mörschwil
252 M Enz Joseph Stein AR
252 M Enz Joseph Stein AR
362 M Zwick Richard Mörschwil
957 M Gisler Rolf Tübach
957 M Gisler Rolf Tübach
637 M Stern Christian Schachen bei Herisau
637 M Stern Christian Schachen bei Herisau
303 M Hilpert Tobias Weinfelden
6 M Meyer Niklaus Weinfelden
799 M Landolt Stefan Niederhelfenschwil
799 M Landolt Stefan Niederhelfenschwil
175 M Thommen Roland Rorschacherberg
175 M Thommen Roland Rorschacherberg
538 M Schenk Felix Wigoltingen
43 M Boss Ralf Bischofszell
315 M Akermann Niklaus St. Gallen
315 M Akermann Niklaus St. Gallen
789 M Tobler Heinz Niederteufen
269 M Steiner Andreas Tann
269 M Steiner Andreas Tann
117 M Bavone Ennio Goldach
968 W Walter Heidi Sulgen
580 M Graf Thomas Gossau
580 M Graf Thomas Gossau
662 W Liebmann Barbara Neukirch a/d Thur
662 W Liebmann Barbara Neukirch a/d Thur
197 M Bissegger Thomas Weinfelden
197 M Bissegger Thomas Weinfelden
477 M Neuhauser Ruedi Kümmertshausen
5 M Bruggmann Jürg Donzhausen
5 M Bruggmann Jürg Donzhausen
717 M Leemann Martin Uttwil
38 M Fässler Albert Berg
994 M Baumgartner Tobias Märwil
483 W Huber Christa Frasnacht
240 M Schwendener Thomas Zürich
590 M Schönholzer René Lengwil
590 M Schönholzer René Lengwil
113 M Bachmann Michael Bütschwil
298 M Wiederkehr Erwin Grub AR
298 M Wiederkehr Erwin Grub AR
144 M Geiger Patrick Aadorf
142 W Geiger Katrin Aadorf
1004 M Menegardi Flavio Kreuzlingen
679 W Hollenstein Sonja Bütschwil
679 W Hollenstein Sonja Bütschwil
519 M Fritsche Markus Bütschwil
519 M Fritsche Markus Bütschwil
472 M Schneiter Bruno Winterthur
822 M Back Thomas Konstanz
M Snippe Ricky Gossau
670 M Marinic Alex Amriswil
623 M Willaert Tom Rorschach
196 M Heerdegen Beat Niederuzwil
196 M Heerdegen Beat Niederuzwil
605 W Wäger Barbara St. Gallen
443 W Süssli Jacqueline Freidorf
225 M Heerdegen Philipp Flawil
225 M Heerdegen Philipp Flawil
W Kliebens Jeannette Rossrüti
628 M Lehmann Niklaus Gossau
628 M Lehmann Niklaus Gossau
229 M Knechtle Lukas Engelburg
409 M Lehmann Martin Wittenbach
510 M Krähenbühl Urs Wellhausen
270 M Sumi Arthur Engwang
686 M Strini Max Freidorf
936 W Büsser Ileana Mörschwil
M Haasters Peer Gossau
47 M Bühler Peter Amriswil
370 M Stacher Reto St. Gallen
901 M Stacher Robin St.Gallen
268 M Schmid Markus Lüchingen SG
996 M Dürig Theo Amriswil
815 M Bichsel Hans Landschlacht
812 M Bichsel Andreas Landschlacht
604 M Schädler Häby Andwil
604 M Schädler Häby Andwil
943 M Doukas Vaios Flawil
603 W Staub Yvonne Andwil
676 M Fässler Marcel Zuckenriet
244 M Studerus Pascal Algetshausen
244 M Studerus Pascal Algetshausen
919 M Schneider Peter Uzwil
919 M Schneider Peter Uzwil
642 M Wirth Fredy Erlen
642 M Wirth Fredy Erlen
259 W Ehrat Elisabeth Altnau
369 M Heuberger Thomas Niederbüren
369 M Heuberger Thomas Niederbüren
651 M Zürcher Jörg Amriswil
917 M Oppikofer Hans Steinebrunn
495 M Huber Marcel St. Gallen
130 M Eugster Philipp Sitterdorf
976 W Ingold Katharina Wängi
753 M Harzenmoser Christian Niederteufen
527 M Kuratli Hans Mosnang
459 M Romualdi Gianfranco Speicher
459 M Romualdi Gianfranco Speicher
355 M Aliji Bujalin Kreuzlingen
931 M Schläpfer Beat Kreuzlingen
199 M Bertsch Noel Trogen
376 W Bruggmann Rebecca Bürglen
238 M Schneider Urs Amlikon-Bissegg
226 M Hirter Markus Niederuzwil
226 M Hirter Markus Niederuzwil
192 M Schoch Hansjörg Steinach
484 M Niklaus Robin Sulgen
484 M Niklaus Robin Sulgen
383 M Faust Johannes Mörschwil
785 M Schefer Hampi Herisau
802 M Dünner Marcel Scherzingen
271 M Untersander Hans Altstätten
271 M Untersander Hans Altstätten
406 W Walser Davina Illighausen
522 M Sturzenegger Christoph St. Gallen
873 M Ruf Sandro St. Gallen
454 M Schwarzwälder Christian Wittenbach
454 M Schwarzwälder Christian Wittenbach
899 W Wüger Karin Algetshausen
899 W Wüger Karin Algetshausen
922 M Vazzoler Lucio Wil
W Ruckstuhl Marianne Freidorf
729 W Hug Sabrina Frauenfeld
147 M Iseli Manfred Münsterlingen
147 M Iseli Manfred Münsterlingen
67 M Huber Remo St. Gallen
67 M Huber Remo St. Gallen
242 M Spahn Erich Romanshorn
787 M Rothe Daniel St. Gallen
780 M Bischofberger Guido Oberegg
292 M Brehm Manuel St.Gallen
769 M Hättenschwiler Michael Waldkirch
829 W Burkhart Jessica Berg
924 M Weber Tobias Illighausen
W Noack-Burri Andrea Tübach
612 W Bruggmann Eva Bern
709 M Weishaupt Guido St. Gallen