Anmeldungen

Startnummer K Name Vorname Ort
< 1 2 3 4 5 >
709 M Weishaupt Guido St. Gallen
778 M Wehrle Stefan Herisau
778 M Wehrle Stefan Herisau
811 W Schenk Monika Walzenhausen
346 W Weibel Anja Gossau
643 M Knechtle Rolf Bühler
537 W Schenk Shelly Wigoltingen
934 M Spengler Kurt Schönenbaumgarten
223 M Gisler Bruno St.Gallen
131 W Fatzer Désirée Arbon
524 M Steiner Silvan Wil
465 M Altwegg Andreas Riedt bei Erlen
977 M Hess Thomas Arnegg
212 M Altorfer Max Bischofszell
953 M Künzle Hans Oberhelfenschwil
712 M Bonaria Alessandro Gachnang
712 M Bonaria Alessandro Gachnang
M Braun Bruno Ottoberg
413 M Rutz Peter Hauptwil
267 M Schenkel Flurin Amriswil
523 W Wyss Daniela St. Gallen
58 W Domagala Monika St. Gallen
104 W Wirth Sandra Engelburg
601 M Gans Ulrich Kradolf
600 W Gans Brigitte Kradolf
525 M Steiner Dario Friltschen
367 M Opprecht Urs Engishofen
367 M Opprecht Urs Engishofen
673 M Schönholzer René Erlen
428 M Wick Alois Sulgen
428 M Wick Alois Sulgen
805 W Zingg Erika Sulgen
705 M Uebersax Dan Homburg
752 M Stäheli Jörg Siegershausen
752 M Stäheli Jörg Siegershausen
768 M Lüthi Thomas Oberbüren
297 M Oberholzer Bernhard St.Gallen
704 W Schmid Luzia Homburg
59 M Dörsing Manfred Tägerschen
808 W Brehm Petra St. Gallen
284 M Cataldo Vincenzo Frauenfeld
284 M Cataldo Vincenzo Frauenfeld
891 M Gerber Peter Herisau
891 M Gerber Peter Herisau
740 M Kiebler Simon Kradolf
296 M Bänziger Peter Rehetobel
446 M Strittmatter Marcel Lustmühle
446 M Strittmatter Marcel Lustmühle
169 M Solèr Claudio Wittenbach
161 M Nef Peter Hefenhofen
161 M Nef Peter Hefenhofen
865 W Link Jeannette Mörschwil
865 W Link Jeannette Mörschwil
149 M Kaufmann Volker Zihlschlacht
164 W Renhak Alva Zihlschlacht
300 W Paggiola Giulia Güttingen
864 M Gisclon Georges Abtwil
864 M Gisclon Georges Abtwil
195 M Klein Hanspeter Amriswil
466 M Landolt Martin Flawil
466 M Landolt Martin Flawil
397 M Hafner Manuel Häggenschwil
M Wirth Stefan Amlikon-Bissegg
449 M Kölbener Matthias Arnegg
87 M Pfister Thomas Ferdy Steinebrunn
308 M Bürki Christian Grub
308 M Bürki Christian Grub
302 M Dürst Martin Diepoldsau
608 M Schenk Matthias Opfershofen
181 M Wirz Viktor St.Gallen
616 W Hablützel Corinne Mattwil
350 W Samardzic Milanka Diepoldsau
738 M Thalmann Reto Trogen
539 W Bruggmann Isabelle Sulgen
499 M Kedziora Mieczyslaw Flawil
499 M Kedziora Mieczyslaw Flawil
17 W Zwicker Margrit Sitterdorf
17 W Zwicker Margrit Sitterdorf
M Karge Christian Abtwil
293 M Wohlgensinger Hubert Arnegg
776 W Pautzke Petra Konstanz
363 M Geiger Marius Untereggen
561 M Wenk Pirmin Stettfurt
W Hediger Christa Gerlikon
230 W Langenegger Salome St. Gallen
508 M Hablützel Roman Tägerschen
669 W Schmid Rachel St.Gallen
282 M Stähli Bernard Goldach
282 M Stähli Bernard Goldach
186 M Eugster Dominic St. Gallen
666 W Kaiser Christine Haslen AI
170 W Solèr Corinne Wittenbach
170 W Solèr Corinne Wittenbach
427 M Capovilla Adriano Gossau
427 M Capovilla Adriano Gossau
115 W Bindschädler Ursula Winterthur
813 M Bichsel Stefan Landschlacht
412 W Rutz Doris Hauptwil
201 W Buchter Therese Wil
157 M Maurer Pascal Sulgen
894 W Hanser Ulrike Kreuzlingen
496 W Schädler Bernadette Sirnach
496 W Schädler Bernadette Sirnach
497 M Schädler Carl Sirnach
497 M Schädler Carl Sirnach
1023 M Hug Michael Zuzwil
870 W Bollhalder Silvia Engelburg
631 M Stoikos Chris Wittenbach
631 M Stoikos Chris Wittenbach
402 M Hirschi Werner Waldkirch
402 M Hirschi Werner Waldkirch
103 M Walter Luca Kradolf
711 M Breitenmoser Erwin Bütschwil
771 M Horner Thomas Stettfurt
771 M Horner Thomas Stettfurt
703 M Luginbühl Christoph Weinfelden
993 M Bächle Adrian Bronschhofen
973 M Stiefel Michael St. Gallen
306 M Huber Paul Herisau
664 M Thomann Hans Märwil
664 M Thomann Hans Märwil
908 W Gmür Marlies Romanshorn
909 M Ottiger Armin St.Gallen
867 M Altwegg Jonas Kradolf
867 M Altwegg Jonas Kradolf
311 W Schenk Corinne Sulgen
311 W Schenk Corinne Sulgen
851 W Landolt Daniela Niederhelfenschwil
583 M Dahl Detlef Kesswil
583 M Dahl Detlef Kesswil
281 M Flaig Uwe Konstanz
672 M Model Martin Bettwiesen
672 M Model Martin Bettwiesen
74 M Maier Jürgen Alten
74 M Maier Jürgen Alten
180 M Widmer Thomas Frauenfeld
180 M Widmer Thomas Frauenfeld
793 M Jäggi Hans St. Gallen
786 M Knöpfli Roland Abtwil
882 W Näf Cornelia Happerswil
981 W Baumann Susanne Tägerwilen
358 M Berndt Andi Rorschach
236 W Rumpf Daniela St. Gallen
316 M Vlacic Vujo Urnäsch
316 M Vlacic Vujo Urnäsch
312 M Stäheli Pascal St. Gallen
312 M Stäheli Pascal St. Gallen
940 W Müller Fiona St. Gallen
940 W Müller Fiona St. Gallen
594 M Hilfiker Patrik Rorschacherberg
567 M Scherrer Migg Gais
566 W Zollinger Caroline Gais
228 W Knechtle Lisa Engelburg
102 W Volm Tanja Kreuzlingen
M Kieliger Matthias Zollikerberg
94 M Schmid Jörg Oberbüren
94 M Schmid Jörg Oberbüren
1021 M Baer Benjamin St.Gallen
176 M Trüssel Stefan Uster
176 M Trüssel Stefan Uster
888 W Gmür Carmen Dietschwil
688 M Breitenmoser Ralf Ebnat-Kappel
687 W Breitenmoser Katharina Ebnat-Kappel
671 W Zimmermann Marianne Häggenschwil
621 M Traber Michael Wil
606 M Zuberbühler Stefan St. Gallen
W Naumann Mirjam St. Gallen
158 M Merz Thomas Weinfelden
745 M Eisenhut Roman Berg
470 M Kühne Lutz Konstanz
470 M Kühne Lutz Konstanz
930 M Schefer Roland Wuppenau
407 W Schmid Susanne Konstanz
407 W Schmid Susanne Konstanz
422 M Hangartner Thomas St.Gallen
W Zöllig Evelyne Amriswil
649 M Werder Dario Gachnang
486 M Cazzato Adriano Mörschwil
486 M Cazzato Adriano Mörschwil
857 W Klöti Susanne Wängi
857 W Klöti Susanne Wängi
535 W Bold Edith Amlikon-Bissegg
182 W Züllig Astrid St.Gallen
135 W Föllmi Priska St.Gallen
335 W Frischknecht Chantal Bichwil
286 M Schmitter Roger Grub AR
286 M Schmitter Roger Grub AR
273 W Zwicker Alexandra Sitterdorf
733 W Klein Ute Amriswil
279 M Holzinger Martin Appenzell
746 W Bösch Concetta Steinach
485 W Schumacher Tina Konstanz
352 M Amstutz Philipp Gais
136 M Foster Hugo Rothenhausen
155 M Linder Walter Mörschwil
382 M Blatter Daniel Gossau
203 W Gmünder Melanie St.gallen
357 M Schiegg Peter St. Gallen
992 M Amacker Christoph Alterswilen
478 M Neuhauser Lukas Kümmertshausen