Anmeldungen

Startnummer K Name Vorname Ort
1 2 3 4 >
M Bornhauser Hans Peter Märstetten
W Bosshart Helene Ottoberg
129 M Corkovic Alen Berg, TG
11 M Schätzle Torsten Konstanz
173 M Egli Roland Gossau
197 W Ricklin Nadia St. Gallen
199 M Ricklin Paul St. Gallen
198 W Ricklin Nicole St. Gallen
M Bosch Josef Konstanz
M Schönenberger Bruno Niederwil SG
M Bächi Phil Güttingen
415 M Neff Emil Appenzell
M Rölli Gregor Happerswil
108 M Brunner Richard Wittenbach
78 M Rabazo Julio Wil
345 M Maute Rolf Sirnach
180 M Frank Claude Güttingen
M Oettli Cyril Güttingen
M Grogg Martin Wittenbach
123 M Rohner Ruedi Horn
M Huser Roland Amriswil
255 M Huber Gallus St.Gallen
M Piasente Markus St. Gallen
M Knill Josef Alterswilen
21 W Knill Monika Alterswilen
112 M Gehrig Arnold Libingen
350 W Rüthemann Miriam St. Gallen
370 M Sonderegger Reto Speicher
M Ramseyer Stephan Niederteufen
144 M Eberle Paul Degersheim
402 M Moser Heinz Teufen
116 M Brauchli René Alterswilen
M Hugentobler Thomas Amriswil
M Weibel Rainer Gossau
M Rentzmann Cornel Zuzwil
M Biber Alex Frauenfeld
W Salinas Antoinette Wilen bei Wil
M Hirsbrunner Thomas Erlen
3 W Kreisherr Nina Niederwil
110 M Eisenring Theo Bütschwil
M Oberhänsli Fabian Märstetten
M Bürge Wilfried St. Gallen
307 M Thalmann Theo St.Gallen
359 M Zehnder Thomas Wil
M Müller Peter Frauenfeld
105 M Osterwalder Norbert Sirnach
W Iseli Rahel Hefenhofen
101 M Grüninger Armin Ermatingen
346 M Rüesch Matthias Hauptwil
10 M Frei Silvan Speicher
339 M Weber Roland Andwil
151 M Egli Pius Andwil
317 M Monego Enrico Tägerwilen
M Senn Rolf Niederbüren
W Fink Cäcilia Rossrüti
322 M Schnellmann Rolf Wittenbach
344 M Staubli Willi Niederteufen
M Walther Michael Wattwil
W Müller Berti Steinach
M Weibel Marcel Gossau SG
W Hug Ruth Arbon
M Grob Ludwig Bazenheid
M Enzler Daniel Appenzell
M Thoma Marcel St.Gallen
W Angehrn Brigitte Steinach
42 W Schnider Gertrud Rickenbach
25 M Müller Kurt Sitterdorf
M Maier Markus Wittenbach
M Müller Peter Zihlschlacht
360 M Steiger Bruno Wil
M Niklaus Christof Weinfelden
328 M Studerus Peter Niederuzwil
M Brändle Gabriel St. Gallen
372 M Schär Christoph Gossau
326 M Schmid Christian Bronschhofen
M Stark Jakob Buhwil
M Bissoli Benno Tägerwilen
334 M Bokànyi Andreas Trogen
M Zweifel Max Gossau
343 M Strübi Martin Speicher
152 W Graf Strübi Nicole Speicher
M Weiss Richard Münchwilen
M Spagolla Adrian St.Gallen
222 M Hanser Robin Kreuzlingen
254 M Keller Christian Meilen
103 W Benz Regula Meilen
323 W Schnellmann Beatrice Wittenbach
119 M Alefsen Götz Amriswil
W Vetsch Regula Abtwil
61 W Wyss Lisa (Elisabeth) Horn
422 M Oberhänsli Urs Zezikon
421 W Oberhänsli Denise Zezikon
M Brüschweiler Roman Romanshorn
M Schenk Daniel Amriswil
M Bertsch Stefanus Trogen
M Bertsch Elias Trogen
53 M Trütsch Hanspeter St. Gallen
262 M Lippuner Christoph Frauenfeld
23 M Frischknecht Jakob Stachen
M Walser Mathias Illighausen
W Hutter Jeannette Sulgen
20 M Schwarz Jörg Arbon
W Sutter Elisabeth Hohentannen
M Hug Norbert Gossau
19 M Grüninger Micha Weinfelden
M Bähler René Rickenbach b. Wil
M Riebli Patrik Müllheim
122 M Böckli Rudolf Gerlikon
160 M Altorfer Oliver Zürich
M Dörig Andreas Goldach
M Pfiffner Albert Neftenbach
M Wagner Walter St. Gallen
W Knup Christina Weinfelden
M Etter Heinz Bischofszell
M Nyfeler Hans-Rudolf Kradolf
M Koller Josef Niederteufen
361 M Steinemann Urs Rossrüti
376 M Vögeli Thomas Bronschhofen
M Frischknecht Daniel Islikon
274 M Heppler Franz Egnach
22 M Bosshard Peter Felben-Wellhausen
M Storchenegger Dani Altishausen
W Wiget Rita Frasnacht
W Zuber Helen St. Gallen
253 M Koller Daniel Speicher
M Zuber Ralf St. Gallen
257 M Merkle Othmar Kreuzlingen
312 M Scherb Walter Illighausen
M Kuster Erich Appenzell Eggerstanden
M Lichtsteiner Patric Winterthur
W Alther Annemarie St.Gallen
117 M Baer Peter Trogen
W Bruggmann Linda Weinfelden
365 M Schönenberger Walter Niederwil SG
M Schönenberger Pascal St Gallen
260 M Huber Erich Bischofszell TG
M Straub Adrian Freidorf
287 M Hasler Bruno Sirnach
335 W Stettler Jolanda Saas- Grund
28 M Kobler Florian Gossau
14 M Trunz Toni Freidorf
M Wolfer Hansruedi Weinfelden
408 M Rupp Markus Gossau
412 M Rupp Fabian Gossau
293 M Keller Pascal Herisau
284 M Buchs Patrick St. Gallen
13 M Weishaupt Marcel Appenzell Steinegg
M Bissegger Silvan Niederbüren
310 W Altorfer Christine Gachnang
M Eugster Christoph Wolfhalden
163 M Date Martin Teufen
159 M Date Raphael Teufen
W Oertig Oriana Flawil
M Oertig Karl Flawil
W Mullis Petra Bazenheid
M Trütsch Manfred Mörschwil
427 M Zwick Richard Mörschwil
149 M Gisler Rolf Tübach
M Stern Christian Schachen bei Herisau
M Hilpert Tobias Weinfelden
6 M Meyer Niklaus Weinfelden
M Landolt Stefan Niederhelfenschwil
M Fisch Markus Gossau
309 M Thommen Roland Rorschacherberg
M Schenk Felix Wigoltingen
W Parfuss Marion St. Gallen
69 M Boss Ralf Bischofszell
106 M Akermann Niklaus St. Gallen
M Steiner Andreas Tann
200 M Bavone Ennio Goldach
M Graf Thomas Gossau
W Liebmann Barbara Neukirch a/d Thur
162 M Bissegger Thomas Weinfelden
289 M Neuhauser Ruedi Kümmertshausen
5 M Bruggmann Jürg Donzhausen
M Leemann Martin Uttwil
M Baumgartner Tobias Märwil
M Theler Andy Tägerwilen
W Huber Christa Frasnacht
314 M Schönholzer René Lengwil
352 M Wiederkehr Erwin Grub AR
423 M Geiger Patrick Aadorf
425 W Geiger Katrin Aadorf
W Hollenstein Sonja Bütschwil
109 M Fritsche Markus Bütschwil
336 M Snippe Ricky Gossau
M Marinic Alex Amriswil
404 M Heerdegen Beat Niederuzwil
W Wäger Barbara St. Gallen
40 M Lehmann Niklaus Gossau
442 M Knechtle Lukas Engelburg
M Lehmann Martin Wittenbach
295 M Krähenbühl Urs Wellhausen
M Sumi Arthur Engwang
M Strini Max Freidorf
146 W Gygax Erika Teufen
M Dürig Theo Amriswil
M Bichsel Andreas Landschlacht
M Doukas Vaios Flawil
377 M Hinder Ramon Berg